Nationale Bekercompetitie KNDB 2017



Clublokaal
 Club:  Witte van Moort Westerhaar   
 Speellokaal:  "Witte van Moort", Asterstraat 28, Westerhaar, tel. 0546-658143  
 Wedstrijdavond:   donderdag  
 Website:  http://www.damclubwittevanmoort.nl/
 Facebook:  https://www.facebook.com/damclubwvm?fref=ts
 Wifi in speelzaal:  Ja
 Opmerkingen:  
Teams Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Leden Witte van Moort Westerhaar:
 Bert Aalberts  1345
 Elena Altchoul  1238
 Marino Barkel  1405
 Thijs Boertien  
 Djamilla Bos  
 Ricardo Bos  
 Jonne Bosch  284
 Herman Damman  1163
 Jan van Dijk  1375
 Johan van Dijk  1137
 Rik Doldersum  
 Bert Drent  
 Albert Ekkel  
 Rolinda ten Elshof  
 Rodney Evers  
 Gerrit Fikkert  
 Willem Fokkert  753
 Leonie de Graag  1054
 Hilco Harms  833
 Bennie Hendriks  679
 Rob Hendriks  1044
 Gerbrand Hessing  1252
 Annemarie Hessing  
 Bennie Hessing Sr.  903
 Natasja Hessink  
 Eddie Hilberink  1255
 Herman Hilberink  1265
 Jan Willem Hoeve  1201
 Gert-Jan Hoeve  1174
 Peter Hoopman  1368
 Niek Jansen  
 Thijs Jansen  
 Andrej Kalmakov  1519
 Niek Kloppenburg  1215
 Lars Knol  884
 Tijn Lamberts  
 Nout Lamberts  
 Jelte Lamberts  
 Bennie Lawant  773
 Jan Lensen  
 Theo Leoné  
 Afram Malki  
 Mitchel Mensinga  1217
 Koert Meuleman  786
 Gijsbert Meuleman  
 Stefan Middag  
 Matthijs Middag  
 Tomasz Miksa  1283
 Odin Mol  1442
 Gerwin Mollink  1150
 Bert Nieboer  900
 Brandon Nijveld  
 Maaike Noppers  737
 Adriaan Noppers  961
 Alex Noppers  1012
 Hidde Noppers  505
 Jan van Nuil  
 Esmee Olsman  
 Thomas Olsman  
 Jan van Olst  1104
 Mark Paters  942
 Yoshua van Poll  
 Gil Salomé  1436
 Jan Schippers  1221
 René Schippers  1325
 Roelof Schippers Sr.  796
 Jeroen Schokker  997
 Bennie Schokker  
 Gerrit Schutmaat  984
 Stefan Sloot  737
 Danny Slotboom  1340
 Jeffrey Steen  920
 Irene Stegeman  985
 Bart Stegeman  1243
 Edwin Twiest  1347
 Hans Vermin  1411
 Vadim Virny  1500
 Edwin Wiersma  
 Yuen Wong  1366

Oud-leden:
 Hidde Abbema  844
 Annemarie Alberts 
 Manuel Alberts 
 Fred van Amersfoort  1012
 Frerik Andriessen  1418
 Albert Bakhuis 
 Albert Bakker 
 Dario Berginc 
 Wil de Boer 
 Michael van de Bosch 
 Wim Bremmer  1329
 Jan van Buiten  1086
 Abdoulaye Der 
 Jelle Derks 
 Boudewijn Derkx  1455
 Aleksej Domchev  1455
 Dennis Ekkel 
 Bart Ekkel 
 Fred Elgersma  1193
 Leo Faber  1298
 Laurens Fijn van Draat  1368
 Bruno Fopa  1361
 Juri Geisenblas  1188
 Alexander Getmanski  1521
 G. Grissen 
 Brian Grol 
 Herman Hazelhorst 
 Ben Hessing 
 Owen Hoogland 
 Johan Huls 
 Youri Jansen 
 G. Jansen 
 Wiecher Jansen 
 Judith Jonker 
 Hans Klos 
 Johan Klos 
 Carlein Knol 
 Gerlof Kolk  1367
 Alexander Koops 
 Erik Koops 
 Niek Kuijvenhoven  1385
 Charlotte Kuilder 
 H. Kuilder 
 Jurri?n Kuilder 
 A. van Lauw 
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar  1375
 Bretwin Letteboer 
 Nico Lugthart  1205
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo  1456
 Theo Meurs  973
 Gisela Noppers 
 Jan Peter Patist  1357
 Mark Podolskij  1568
 Nick Pol 
 Danielle Pol 
 Ben Provoost  1453
 Casper Remeijer  1339
 Martijn Rentmeester  1389
 Robert Sall  1180
 Auke Scholma  1459
 Dave Schutte 
 Jeffrey Schutte 
 Alexander Shvartsman  1570
 Dick Siegers  1116
 Gerrit Slot 
 Irene Sterrenburg 
 Harm Tempelman  787
 Gerard Tiemens 
 Andrei Tolchykau  1449
 Gerard Vink 
 Dik de Voogd  1380
 S. Vos 
 Ramon Wessels 
 Leonie Wessels  466
 Sven Winkel  1427
 Henk de Wit 
 Hin Wong  1342
 Bert Zwart  1359