Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn 2008
namen.xml
66 participants:
Name
Age
Photo
Country
Title
FMJD-id
Rating
Murodullo Amrillaev
36
Y
Individuel Players
GMI
10304
2339
Aisen Andreev
11
Y
Russia
16161
1928
Iurii Anikeev
25
Y
Ukraine
GMI
11733
2357
Alexander Baliakin
47
Y
Netherlands
GMI
10003
2395
Andre Bercot
43
Y
France
MF
10271
2260
Jevgenijs Bercuks
N
Latvia
14083
1905
Sergey Bonadykov
36
Y
Russia
MF
12777
2203
Benno Butulis
23
Y
Latvia
MF
10899
2249
Edvard Buzinskij
50
Y
Lithuania
GMI
10006
2329
Andrejs Cehanovics
16
Y
Latvia
14081
1960
Zigmars Dauge
23
N
Latvia
11223
2072
Martin Dolfing
30
Y
Netherlands
MF
10427
2355
Aleksej Domchev
30
Y
Lithuania
MI
10124
2313
Andrej Filimonov
13
Y
Russia
16046
Aleksandr Gantman
37
N
Israel
13424
2216
Anatoli Gantvarg
59
Y
Individuel Players
GMI
10001
2368
Alexander Georgiev
33
Y
Russia
GMI
10122
2424
Alexander Getmanski
30
Y
Individuel Players
GMI
10190
2386
Roberto di Giacomo
18
Y
Italy
13687
1926
Nikolai Gulyaev
18
Y
Russia
MI
14086
2239
Ron Heusdens
46
Y
Netherlands
GMI
10023
2328
Anti Ingel
15
Y
Estonia
14049
1984
Artem Ivanov
20
Y
Ukraine
MI
13223
2267
Janek Jaanimäe
13
Y
Estonia
14032
Justinas Jankunas
23
N
Lithuania
MF
10310
2215
Andrej Kalmakov
37
Y
Russia
GMI
10093
2325
Rik Keurentjes
23
Y
Netherlands
MF
11152
2234
Igor Kirzner
44
Y
Ukraine
GMI
10040
2308
Valery Kudriavcev
40
Y
Lithuania
MF
10729
2194
Alexander Ldokov
38
Y
Russia
13506
Patrick Martin
37
Y
France
MF
10233
2133
Hein Meijer
47
Y
Netherlands
GMI
10017
2304
Pim Meurs
20
Y
Netherlands
MI
13238
2279
Ihar Mikhalchenka
20
Y
Belarus
MI
13224
2309
Vladimir Milshin
43
Y
Russia
GMI
10039
2310
Roberts Misans
22
Y
Latvia
MI
10770
2330
Andrey Napreenkov
58
Y
Russia
MF
11451
2170
Nikolai Nikanorov
15
Y
Russia
15265
2082
Sergei Nosevitch
35
Y
Belarus
GMI
10088
2324
Raitis Ozols
19
Y
Latvia
12166
2008
Kalev-August Parksepp
62
Y
Estonia
10309
2059
Viktor Penkalo
64
N
Hungary
14136
1949
Anton Permyakov
12
Y
Russia
16158
1989
Anatoly Petukhov
56
Y
Russia
11007
2206
Uno Plakk
64
Y
Estonia
10685
2068
Damian Reszka
19
Y
Poland
13137
2070
Raivo Rist
61
Y
Estonia
MF
10206
2187
Alexander Safonov
14
Y
Russia
15476
2012
Konstantin Selli
17
Y
Estonia
13782
2000
Alexander Shvartsman
40
Y
Israel
GMI
10007
2419
Vaidas Stasytis
41
Y
Lithuania
MF
10151
2208
Kees Thijssen
33
Y
Netherlands
GMI
10030
2357
Tarmo Tulva
29
Y
Estonia
11794
1972
Argo Unnuk
42
Y
Estonia
10319
2207
Arno Uutma
45
Y
Estonia
MF
10584
2107
Guntis Valneris
40
Y
Latvia
GMI
10002
2397
Raido Värik
21
Y
Estonia
MF
10840
2202
Evgeni Vatutin
46
Y
Belarus
GMI
10013
2351
Alexander Verkhovykh
44
Y
Russia
11582
2230
Kadi Veski
17
Y
Estonia
13200
2021
Raimonds Vipulis
36
Y
Latvia
GMI
10056
2321
Vadim Virny
43
Y
Germany
GMI
10015
2353
Erik van de Weerdhof
28
Y
Netherlands
10905
2132
Sven Winkel
26
Y
Netherlands
MI
10544
2309
Björn Winkel
29
Y
Netherlands
11278
2051
Olegs Zaicevs
N
Latvia
15556