Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

 namen.xml
 68 participants:
 NameAgePhoto Country  Title  FMJD-id  Rating 
 Jaap Akse 70  Y Netherlands       
 Alexander Baliakin 57  Y Netherlands  GMI  10003  2402 
 Olga Baltazhy 47  Y Ukraine  GMIF  10157  2188 
 Marta Bankowska 17  Y Poland  CMFF  17248  2064 
 Marino Barkel 43  Y Netherlands  MF  10311  2288 
 Roep Bhawanibhiek 54  Y Netherlands  MF  11085  2083 
 Egor Bobkov 19  Y Ukraine  MF  17665  2121 
 Ton Bollebakker 60  Y Netherlands    11347  2117 
 Alex Boxum 41  Y Netherlands    13749   
 Cees Bruijnes 74  Y Netherlands       
 Robert Capriata 48  Y USA    10597  2165 
 Mateus Brito Carvalho 19  Y Brazil  MF  19029  2107 
 Harry Clasquin 60  Y Netherlands  MF  10608  2123 
 Julienes Danhof 72  N Netherlands       
 Teun Dekker 79  Y Netherlands    15797   
 Jan van Dijk 27  Y Netherlands  MF  17017  2279 
 Vitalia Doumesh 52  Y Netherlands  MIF  10286  2146 
 John Folkers 53  Y Netherlands    10800  1910 
 Cees Geluk   N Netherlands       
 Alexander Georgiev 42  Y Russia  GMI  10122  2423 
 Alexander Getmanski 40  Y Russia  GMI  10190  2368 
 Barbara Graas 65  Y Netherlands  MIF  10052  1932 
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel 58  Y Netherlands  MF  12553  2162 
 Jaap van Hal 60  Y Netherlands    18480  2025 
 Bé Hensen 47  N Netherlands       
 Ron Heusdens 55  Y Netherlands  GMI  10023  2347 
 Henk van Hooff 64  Y Netherlands       
 Nick Hoving 25  Y Netherlands    14985  2238 
 Martijn van IJzendoorn 21  Y Netherlands  GMI  15558  2375 
 Artem Ivanov 30  Y Ukraine  GMI  13223  2361 
 Krzysztof Juszczak 56  N Germany    20557  1973 
 Henk Kalk 52  Y Netherlands  MF  10690  2147 
 Jeroen Kos 51  Y Netherlands  MF  10241  2217 
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou 44  Y Cameroon  GMI  10804  2314 
 Frits Luteijn 64  Y Netherlands  MI  10268  2262 
 Raphaël Martens 67  Y France  MF  10316  2006 
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo 32  Y Cameroon  MI  13863  2303 
 Hein Meijer 57  Y Netherlands  GMI  10017  2295 
 Jean Marc Ndjofang 42  Y Cameroon  GMI  10670  2332 
 Christian Niami 32  Y Cameroon  MF  17110  2287 
 Daan van Os 58  Y Netherlands    10902  1979 
 Paul Oudshoorn 56  Y Netherlands  MI  10059  2275 
 Rein van der Pal 54  Y Netherlands  MF  10094  2306 
 Jan Peters 70  Y Netherlands    17624  1903 
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman 70  Y Netherlands  MFF  10085  1908 
 Henk van der Pol   N Netherlands       
 Ben Provoost 32  Y Netherlands  MF  11315  2299 
 Bhiem Ramdien 57  Y Netherlands  MF  11071  2244 
 Lauran Rijk 55  Y Netherlands       
 Piet Rozenboom 79  Y Netherlands    10568  1949 
 Natalia Sadowska 26  Y Poland  GMIF  14130  2223 
 Arnold Scharft 37  Y Netherlands       
 Jan Schotalbers   N Netherlands       
 Han Seinhorst 56  Y Netherlands  CMF  15062  2134 
 Orest Slava 15  Y Ukraine    19034  2087 
 Cyril Sluisdom 71  Y Suriname    13029  1932 
 Peter van der Stap 62  Y Netherlands  MF  10289  2185 
 Ab Steenbergen 67  Y Netherlands    16400  1961 
 Frits Stuger 75  Y Netherlands    16153  1906 
 Frans Teijn 74  Y Netherlands    15657  1952 
 Jan T. Terpstra 69  Y Netherlands    10324  1890 
 Kees Thijssen 42  Y Netherlands  GMI  10030  2334 
 Guntis Valneris 50  Y Latvia  GMI  10002  2384 
 Jan van de Veen 52  Y Netherlands    21998   
 Boudewijn van der Veen 68  Y Netherlands    21901  1949 
 Klaas Veldstra 62  Y Netherlands    18149   
 Vadim Virny 52  Y Germany  GMI  10015  2363 
 Bart Visser 66  Y Netherlands    12693  2024 
Jaap AkseAlexander BaliakinOlga Baltazhy
Marta BankowskaMarino BarkelRoep Bhawanibhiek
Egor BobkovTon BollebakkerAlex Boxum
Cees BruijnesRobert CapriataMateus
Harry ClasquinTeun DekkerJan
Vitalia DoumeshJohn FolkersAlexander Georgiev
Alexander GetmanskiBarbara GraasHenk Grotenhuis
Jaap van HalRon HeusdensHenk van Hooff
Nick HovingMartijn van IJzendoornArtem Ivanov
Henk KalkJeroen KosLeopold Kouogueu
Frits LuteijnRaphael MartensThomy
Hein MeijerJeanChristian Niami
Daan van OsPaul OudshoornRein van der Pal
Jan PetersIepie Poepjes-KoopmanBen Provoost
Bhiem RamdienLauran RijkPiet Rozenboom
Natalia SadowskaArnold ScharftHan Seinhorst
Orest SlavaCyril SluisdomPeter van der Stap
Ab SteenbergenFrits StugerFrans Teijn
JanKees ThijssenGuntis Valneris
Boudewijn van der VeenJan van de VeenKlaas Veldstra
Vadim VirnyBart Visser