Teamwedstrijd | Bord | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
za 16-09-2017 | ADG | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 10 | Frits Stuger (990) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | - | DES Lunteren 2 | | 1 | niet opgekomen | - | Wim Lammers (1147) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 14-10-2017 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Lev Gilevych (650) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-10-2017 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 1 | Jouke Hottinga (1031) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | Roden/Leek 2 | | 10 | Jan van de Vegt (811) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | Zenderstad | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Nico Mul (836) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | Gooi & Eemland 2 | - | SNA 3 | | 3 | niet opgekomen | - | Bert van Leijden (847) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 10 | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (693) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | Scheveningen | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 10 | Hanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn (616) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | Scheveningen | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 9 | Nico Pronk (592) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | OG Drachten | - | EDC Enschede | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Luit Haan (979) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-09-2017 | WSDV 2 | - | EAD Asten | | 10 | Harry Doomernik (1119) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-09-2017 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 | - | VAD Amsterdam | | 10 | Ratan Ganeshie (944) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-09-2017 | De Variant | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Walter Heeren (786) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-09-2017 | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 1 | Wil Maas (1058) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-09-2017 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | Limburg CT | | 10 | Cor Martens (900) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-09-2017 | SNA 3 | - | Zenderstad | | 3 | Frank Aarts (690) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Leo Holtman (634) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 | - | EAD Asten | | 1 | Ed Kok (1154) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | NDV Nieuwland | - | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | | 9 | Jan van Haarlem (728) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | BDV Bennekom | - | Hartholt Olie CT | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Jan van der Kolk (942) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | NDV Nieuwland | - | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | | 10 | Jan Willem van Kekem (342) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Warffum | | 10 | Jan Hoogsteen (796) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 | - | EAD Asten | | 2 | Jan Riesthuis (1060) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-10-2017 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 1 | Marcel Karssing (810) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-11-2017 | De Kroonschijf DEZ 2 | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 10 | Wim Buijk (774) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 9 | Gerard Zijlema (1049) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | DV VBI Huissen | - | MTB Hoogeveen | | 10 | Maarten Linssen (1334) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | | 10 | Ber ten Haaf (1077) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Jan Dammingh (826) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 8 | Menno Hottinga (1099) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | Samen Sterk | - | SNA | | 2 | Wouter Morssink (1174) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 9 | Yuriy Lagoda (1409) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-11-2017 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 10 | Gerard Welling (909) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-12-2017 | O2O 2 | - | Van Stigt Thans 3 | | 10 | Paul Lohuis (1126) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-12-2017 | BDV Bennekom | - | DEZ Laren | | 10 | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-12-2017 | TDT/Salland CT | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 10 | Hans Braakman (770) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-12-2017 | Harderwijk 2 | - | DIOS-DVOIJ CT | | 2 | niet opgekomen | - | Gerard Korten (1083) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 09-12-2017 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | Limburg CT | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Theo Blom (617) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 09-12-2017 | De Variant | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 10 | Rob van Lien (901) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-12-2017 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 9 | Marcel Karssing (810) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-12-2017 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 8 | Bram Kole jr. (1024) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-12-2017 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | De Variant | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Rob van Lien (901) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-12-2017 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 7 | Leo Holtman (634) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-12-2017 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 10 | Darja Koullen (1025) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-10-2017 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 3 | niet opgekomen | - | Auke Zijlstra (1222) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 06-01-2018 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 9 | niet opgekomen | - | Aart de Gans (570) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 06-01-2018 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Jan Willem van Kekem (342) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 06-01-2018 | Zaanstreek/Purmerend CT | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 3 | Piet Smit (1112) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 06-01-2018 | Gooi & Eemland | - | Nijverdal | | 3 | Leo van der Laan (1162) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 20-01-2018 | DAmateurs | - | EAD Asten | | 9 | Martien van Erp (925) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 20-01-2018 | DAmateurs | - | EAD Asten | | 10 | Tom Vissers (986) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 20-01-2018 | Roden/Leek | - | OG Drachten | | 10 | Fokke Smid (973) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 20-01-2018 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Roden/Leek 2 | | 10 | Jan Sloot (689) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 20-01-2018 | Van Stigt Thans 2 | - | Lent | | 10 | Guido van den Berg (1267) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 03-02-2018 | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | - | DEZ Reeuwijk/Zegveld CT | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Kariem Droog (1017) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 03-02-2018 | BDV Borne | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 2 | Anton Jurg (1235) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 03-02-2018 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 2 | niet opgekomen | - | Frank Reijkers (988) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 03-02-2018 | Harderwijk 2 | - | Lelystad | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Cees Barends (943) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 17-02-2018 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Limburg CT | | 10 | Bert Kooij (817) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 17-02-2018 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 10 | Hylke Dykstra (991) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |