Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

FMJD-DAMKALENDER               Registratieformulier FMJD-KALENDER
(Volgende dertig dagen) 
 Begin End Name Country
 2017-08-11 2017-08-19 National Championship Cameroon
 2017-08-11 2017-08-20 Championnat National
 Information: sawadogoguibi@yahoo.fr
 Burkina Faso
 2017-08-12 2017-08-20 Championnat de France 2017 France
 2017-08-14 2017-08-19 MTB Open
 Information: g.bruins9@kpnplanet.nl
 Website
 Netherlands
 2017-08-16 2017-08-20 National Women's Championship  Poland
 2017-08-20 2017-08-25 6 Bovec Open
 Information: ferdokasca@gmail.com
 Website
 Slovenia
 2017-08-26 2017-08-26 National Championship - Rapid Poland
 2017-08-27 2017-08-27 National Championship - Blitz Poland
 2017-09-02 2017-09-03 Mori International Open
 Information: riccardo.agosti@fid.it
 Website
 Italy
 2017-09-03 2017-09-09 Polish Open
 Website
 Poland
 2017-09-10 2017-09-10 European Rapid Championship
 Information: viktoria.lehtmets@europedraughts.org
 Website
 Poland

 KNDB-DAMKALENDER


TOERNOOIBASE-DAMKALENDER TEAMWEDSTRIJDEN
(Volgende dertig dagen)
 Date Teamgame Teamcompetition
 2017-09-04  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-04  VELO Wateringen 2 - MDV Monster 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-05  Den Haag 3 - Naaldwijk 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-11  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn - Constant Charlois 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-11  Damlust Gouda 3 - Den Haag 4 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-12  Naaldwijk - De Lier Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-12  KDC Katwijk 2 - Scheveningen 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-12  Den Haag 2 - Scheveningen Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-14  MDV Monster - De Hofstad Dammers 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-15  DEZ Reeuwijk - DOS Delft 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-15  Kijk Uit Zegveld - DOS Delft Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  BDV Bennekom - TDT/Salland CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Warffum - MTB Hoogeveen 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DCH Heerenveen 3 - Roden/Leek 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Dammers Uit Oost 2 - DES Lunteren 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DIOS/Eureka - CTD Arnhem 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Raes DC Maastricht - Rivieren Dammers Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 - DC Nijmegen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Ons Genoegen Utrecht - DAmateurs Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  WSDV 2 - EAD Asten Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Troch Tinken Sterk - Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Het Noorden 2 - Huizum 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Zenderstad - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Scheveningen - Samen Sterk 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT - DOS Delft Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Dammen Tilburg 3 CT - Alblasserdam Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 - De Variant Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT  - De Kroonschijf DEZ 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Brainsport Eindhoven - Heijmans Excelsior 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Limburg CT - WSDV 4 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Gooi & Eemland 2 - SNA 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Zaanstreek/Purmerend CT - Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Hijken DTC 3 - Bezint Eer Gij Begint Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  SDC Sneek - Prov. Gronings Tiental Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Hartholt Olie CT - Lelystad Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  SSS Kampen - Harderwijk 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DEZ Laren - WSDV 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DES Lunteren 3 - Witte van Moort 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  De Vechtstreek Oosterveen - DIOS-DVOIJ CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Haarlemse Damclub 2 - DEZ Reeuwijk/Zegveld CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DIOS/Eureka 2 - NDV Nieuwland Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Van Stigt Thans 3 - VAD Amsterdam Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Zaanstreek - Den Haag Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Dammend Tilburg 2 - Constant Charlois Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Ravenshorst Nijverdal - DIOS Achterhoek Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Hijken DTC 2 - Witte van Moort 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Het Noorden - Huizum Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Gooi & Eemland - DamCombinatie Fryslân Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DCH Heerenveen - Harderwijk Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Dammers Uit Oost - DES Lunteren Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Van Stigt Thans - CTD Arnhem Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Hijken DTC - Witte van Moort Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Denk en Zet Culemborg - RDC Rijnsburg Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DV VBI Huissen - Dammend Tilburg Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  WSDV - Damlust Gouda Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DV VBI Huissen 2 - SNA Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Lent - Heijmans Excelsior Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  PWG s-Gravenpolder - Leids Damgenootschap Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Middelburg - SNA 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DC Dordrecht - De Kroonschijf DEZ Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Haarlemse Damclub - De Hofstad Dammers Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  O2O 2 - Constant Charlois 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Roden/Leek - Damkring Emmeloord Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Winschoten - Eye-t Webdesign Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  OG Drachten - EDC Enschede Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  ADG - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  DCH Heerenveen 2 - Fortuin Dokkum Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  BDV Borne - MTB Hoogeveen 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  Van Stigt Thans 2 - Samen Sterk Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  IJmuiden - CEMA/De Vaste Zet Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018 
 2017-09-16  O2O - MTB Hoogeveen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2017/2018