Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Zuid-Holland
Participation in teamtournaments
Richard Mooser
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1374
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1376
D
1244
results
in database.
748 - 939 (Perc. 62.8%)*
* 496 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
413
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10345
01-04-2024:
2257
(108)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
Damlust Gouda
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A
Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2023
Online Rapid tournament April-May Damlust Gouda 2021
Theo Tielrooij Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2019
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep A
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2016
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep E
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep E
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep C
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep A
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep C
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013, Ereklasse
Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2012, Ereklasse
Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
US-Open USA 2010
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse
Generale repetitie blindsimultaan Erno Prosman DOS Delft 2008
Brunssum Open Limburg 2006
Guadeloupe Open Buitenland 2004
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep D
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2003
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2002, Ereklasse
Golden Prague Buitenland 2002
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1999
Brunssum Open Limburg 1998
Triƫst Buitenland 1998
Open Poland 1997
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1997, Ereklasse
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1996
MInsk meestergroep Buitenland 1996
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1996, Ereklasse
Brunssum Open Limburg 1995
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1994, Ereklasse
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993
International tournament Mongolia Buitenland 1993
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1993, Ereklasse
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 1992
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1992, Groep C
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1992
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1992, Ereklasse
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1992
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1991, Groep C
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 1991
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1991, Ereklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1991, Algemeen
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 1990, Groep B
Kennemer Top Ten Tournament Noord-Holland 1990
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1990, Junioren
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 1990
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1990, Ereklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1990
Amersfoort ADG Amersfoort 1989
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989
Semifinal Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1989, Groep C
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1989
IJmuiden Blitz Draught Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1989, Ereklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1988, Ereklasse
Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1988
Provincial Youthchampionship Noord-Holland 1986, Aspiranten
Halve Finale NK Pupillen KNDB 1982, Groep A
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Haarlemse Damclub
Heemstede
IJmuiden
Netherlands
SNA Heerhugowaard