Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Overijssel
Participation in teamtournaments
Rick Hakvoort
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1382
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1370
D
1504
results
in database.
570 - 690 (Perc. 60.5%)*
* 934 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
620
applets
in database.
11
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
17451
01-04-2024:
2241
(135)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
HDC Hoogeveen
Ons Genoegen Wapenveld
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2024, Halve Finale D
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2024
Clocksimultane Martijn van IJzendoorn Eye-T Webdesign / OG Wapenveld 2024
Eastern tournament Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2024, Algemeen
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A
Anton Jurg Tournament Overijssel 2023, Finale A
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Groep A1
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2023
Johan van Dijk Memorial Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale A
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Sneldammen GR/Dr Drenthe 2023, Finale A
Blitztournament NK Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023
Dogger woninginrichting blitz Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022, Finale A
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022
Dutch Championship KNDB 2022
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2022, Groep A
AD&M Vaart and Vechttournament DDD Dedemsvaart 2022, Barrage
AD&M Vaart and Vechttournament DDD Dedemsvaart 2022, Hoofdklasse
Anton Jurg Tournament Overijssel 2022, Finale A
Barrages Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2022, Groep D
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep D
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A2
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Sneldammen GR/Dr Groningen 2022, Finale A
EC Blitz under 27 Buitenland 2021
EC Rapid under 27 Buitenland 2021
European Championship under 27 Buitenland 2021
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2021, Groep A
Simultane Rick Hakvoort Samen Sterk 2021
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2019, Groep A
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep A
MTB Open International Drenthe 2018
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2018, Groep B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A3
BDSV Open Groep A BDSV Barneveld 2017
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2017
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017
Anton Jurg Toernooi Overijssel 2017, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A1
Prelimenary Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2017
Misker mass simultaneous Hijken DTC 2016, Finale
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A
Anton Jurg Toernooi Overijssel 2016, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2016
Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A2
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
Salou Open Buitenland 2016
Blitz Dutch Championship Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015
MTB Open International Drenthe 2015
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A
Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament Wapenveld Overijssel 2015
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015
WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
Finale NK Sneldammen Junioren KNDB 2015
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2015
Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap Friesland 2015, Groep A
Provincial Championship Blitz Overijssel 2015, Groep A
Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
EC Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2014
EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014
Polska Gra Open Polen 2014
Voorronden Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
Barrage Semi Final Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014
Semi Final Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014, Halve Finale C
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Junioren A
Blitztournament NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Junioren A
MTB Open International Drenthe 2013
Polska Gra Open Polen 2013
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2013, Groep A
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Dronten KNDB 2013
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Junioren A
Blitzchampionship of Overijssel 2013, Groep A
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Junioren A
EC Boys Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
EC Youth B16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2012
WC Cadets Boys Hijken DTC 2012
SF Dutch Championship Cadets Dedemsvaart KNDB 2012
Halve Finale NK Junioren Wapenveld KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Aspiranten A
Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
Provincial Youthchampionship Overijssel 2012, Aspiranten
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Aspiranten C
Anton Jurg Tournament Overijssel 2011, Groep A
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep B
Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers Drenthe 2011
MTB Open International Drenthe 2011
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2011
Anton Jurg tournament Overijssel 2011, Aspiranten
SF Dutch Championship Cadets Wezep KNDB 2011
Youthtournament Berlin Buitenland 2011
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Aspiranten A
Provincial Youth Championship Overijssel 2011, Barrage
Provincial Youth Championship Overijssel 2011, Junioren
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Aspiranten B
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010
Testkloksimultaan Jean-Marc Ndjofang SSS Kampen 2010
Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo Overijssel 2010
Anton Jurg Tournament Overijssel 2010, Aspiranten
SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Groep B
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Aspiranten B
Provincial Youthchampionship Overijssel 2010, Aspiranten
Worlrecordattempt clocksimultane Westerhaar Overijssel 2010
Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
Played at club(s) and/or country:
CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT
DEZ-NGKZ Hattem
Drenthe
Overijssel
SSS Kampen
Team Ali