Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Participation in teamtournaments
Zoja Golubeva
1575
results
in database.
1146 - 1395 (Perc. 60.9%)*
* 429 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
945
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10005
01-01-2024:
2228
List:
b
Title:
MI
Womentitle:
GMIF
Player's club and/or country:
Latvia
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
WC Rapid Women Julinek Park Buitenland 2023
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022
Riga Open Women Latvia 2019
WC Blitz Women Riga Buitenland 2019
Championship of Latvia 2019
Blitz Golubeva - Sadowska Riga Buitenland 2018
EC Rapid Netanya Buitenland 2018, Vrouwen
Rapid Golubeva - Sadowska Riga Buitenland 2018
WC match women Golubeva - Sadowska Riga Buitenland 2018
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
Championship of Latvia 2018
WC Rapid Women Bergamo Italy 2018
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
Worldchampionship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Salou Open Buitenland 2017
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
World Cup Final Ufa Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Women Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Women Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Women Buitenland 2016
EC Rapid Women Bacoli Buitenland 2015
International Bacoli Open Italy 2015
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Rapid
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Vrouwen
Blitz Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda Buitenland 2015, Barrage 3
Blitz Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda Buitenland 2015, Barrage 2
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Women Cannes Buitenland 2015
Rapid Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda Buitenland 2015
WC match women Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda Buitenland 2015
Worldchampionship Women Wuhan Buitenland 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep C
European Championship Blitz Women Buitenland 2014
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
SWMG Beijing Blitz Women Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Rapid Women Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Women Buitenland 2014
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Play Offs Women World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013
Worldchampionship Women Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2013
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Women Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep B
World Challenger Budapest Buitenland 2013
European Championship Women Emmen KNDB 2012
Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Women Buitenland 2012, Groep F
SWMG Beijing Women Finals Buitenland 2012
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen 1
Worldchampionship Women Rivne Buitenland 2011
World Cup Women Ufa Buitenland 2011
Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
WC match Tkachenko - Golubeva Buitenland 2011, Set 3
WC match Tkachenko - Golubeva Buitenland 2011, Set 2
WC match Tkachenko - Golubeva Buitenland 2011, Set 1
European Championship Women Sepolno Krajenskie Buitenland 2010
Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2010
Worldchampionship Women Ufa Buitenland 2010, Barrage
Worldchampionship Women Ufa Buitenland 2010, Vrouwen
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Vrouwen
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
Women World Cup Yakutsk Buitenland 2010
WC Blitz Women Berlin Buitenland 2009
Championship of Latvia 2009
European Championship Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Vrouwen
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Play Offs Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Summer Palace Buitenland 2008
Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008
Salou Open Buitenland 2008
Ashdod Open Israel 2007
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007
Worldchampionship Women Jakoetsk Buitenland 2007
European Championship Women Bovec Buitenland 2006
MInsk Buitenland 2006, Vrouwen
Kampioenschap van Letland 2006
Minsk Buitenland 2005, Vrouwen
Worldchampionship Women Latronico Buitenland 2005
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2004, Groep A
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2004
Hiltex Zeeland finals PZDB 2004
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups PZDB 2004, Groep B
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2003, Groep A
SNS Zeeland PZDB 2003
SNS Zeeland PZDB 2003, Groep B
Worldchampionship Women Zoutelande KNDB 2003
WC match women Tansykkuzhina - Golubeva Buitenland 2003, Set 3
WC match women Tansykkuzhina - Golubeva Buitenland 2003, Set 2
WC match women Tansykkuzhina - Golubeva Buitenland 2003, Set 1
European Championship Women Vilnius Buitenland 2002
European Championship KNDB 2002
SNS Zeeland PZDB 2002
SNS Zeeland PZDB 2002, Groep A
Andreiko Memorial Buitenland 2002
Championship of Latvia 2002
Worldchampionship Women Velp Buitenland 2001
Barrage WC match women Golubeva - Hoekman KNDB 2000
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000
Wch match women Golubeva - Hoekman KNDB 2000, Set 3
Wch match women Golubeva - Hoekman KNDB 2000, Set 2
Wch match women Golubeva - Hoekman KNDB 2000, Set 1
Championship of Latvia 2000
Championship of Latvia 1999
Minsk Buitenland 1999
Worldchampionschip Women Barrage Moskou Buitenland 1999
Worldchampionship Women Jakoetsk Buitenland 1999
WC Blitz Women Rotterdam Buitenland 1999
Championship of Latvia 1998
Championship of Latvia 1997
Motorola Riga Latvia 1997
Tallinn Buitenland 1997
Worldchampionship Women Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 1997, Vrouwen
Barrage Championship of Latvia 1996
Championship of Latvia 1996
Open Nijmegen Gelderland 1996
Tallinn Buitenland 1996
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep E
WC match women Golubeva - Van Lith KNDB 1996, Set 3
WC match women Golubeva - Van Lith KNDB 1996, Set 2
WC match women Golubeva - Van Lith KNDB 1996, Set 1
Heijting DV VBI Huissen 1995, Groep A
Championship of Latvia 1995
Paris Open Buitenland 1995
Worldchampionship Women Bamako Buitenland 1995
Cannes Open Buitenland 1994
Paris Open Buitenland 1994
Sandomierz Buitenland 1994
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1993, Groep B
Memorial Kulikauskas Lithuania 1993
Paris Open Buitenland 1993
Worldchampionship Women Brunssum KNDB 1993
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1992
WC match women Golubeva - Jankovskaja Buitenland 1992
Wereldkampioenschap Vrouwen Minsk Buitenland 1991
Brink tournament Overijssel 1990, Finale B
Brink tournament Overijssel 1990, Voorronde A
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1990
Womenchampionship of the USSR 1990
WC match women Levina - Golubeva Buitenland 1990
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989
Hierden Gelderland 1989
Kiev Buitenland 1989, Vrouwen
Match Van Lith - Golubeva USSR 1989
Vrouwenkampioenschap van de USSR 1989
Worldchampionship Women Rosmalen KNDB 1989
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988
Womenchampionship of the USSR 1988
WC match women Golubeva - Levina Buitenland 1988
Wereldkampioenschap Vrouwen Minsk Buitenland 1987
Barrage WK Vrouwen (place 2) Buitenland 1986
WC match Golubeva - Altchoul Buitenland 1986
Worldchampionship Women Cannes Buitenland 1985
Womenchampionship of the USSR 1983
Worldchampionship Women Sandomierz Buitenland 1983
Womenchampionship of the USSR 1980
Played at club(s) and/or country:
RTU Riga
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam