Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Participation in teamtournaments
Nikolai Gulyaev
582
results
in database.
464 - 554 (Perc. 59.7%)*
* 118 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
290
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
14086
01-01-2024:
2311
(34)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
Russia
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Championship of Russia 2023
Championship of Russia 2022
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Championship of Russia 2021
Championship of Russia 2019
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
Championship of Russia 2018
Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Championship of Russia 2017
Championship of Russia 2016
Rapidchampionship of Russia 2016
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2016
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015
Czech Open Buitenland 2015
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Play Offs Cannes Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015
Championship of Russia 2015
Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2015
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015
Salou Open Buitenland 2015
Championship of Russia 2014
Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Rusland 2014
Championship of Russia 2012
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Buitenland 2011
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep B
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
Semifinal Championship of Russia 2011
Championship of Russia 2011
Salou Open Buitenland 2011
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010
Hiltex Zeeland Finals Zeeland 2010
Hiltex Zeeland Zeeland 2010, Groep A
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Russia 2010
Rapidchampionship of Russia 2010
Russian Championship U23 Russia 2010
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde B
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2010
Championship of Russia 2010
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
EC Boys Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2008, Groep A
Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Under 23 Buitenland 2008
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2008
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
EC Boys Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2007
Worldchampionship Juniors Anduze Buitenland 2007
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2007
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2007
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2007
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
EK Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep B
WC Cadets Ulan Bator Buitenland 2006
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2006
EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
WK Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Nizne-Lenskoje