Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

 
Martijn
   Martijn van IJzendoorn
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2017: 1551
 1-7-2016: 1471
 1-7-2015: 1444
 1-7-2014: 1433
 1-7-2013: 1419
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1540D
 1672 results in database. 
 355+  83-  325=  (Perc. 67.8%)*
 * 909 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 576 applets in database.
 
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 15558
 
01-10-2017: 2395 (5) List: a
Title: GMI
Player's club and/or country:
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   Damlust Gouda 
   VELO Wateringen 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2017
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Simultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2017
 Qualification B Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A2
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2016, Groep A
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016
 EC Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2016
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016
 WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Memorial Sranti 2016
 Simultaneous 80yrs PLDB/D.V.Z. Roel Boomstra CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016
 Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep C
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
 EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale A
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015
 MTB Open International DDB 2015
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015
 Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Memorial Sranti 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep B
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie Delft 2014
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014
 WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014
 Clubcompetition Damlust Gouda 2014/2015
 Memorial Sranti 2014
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014
 Blitztournament NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep B
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013
 EC Boys Cadets Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013
 WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn  Buitenland 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Den Ilp KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A3
 Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013
 Paaseitoernooi DOS Delft 2013
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2013
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
 25th IJmuiden blitz tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
 EC Boys Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2012
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012
 Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Ereklasse
 Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012
 WC Cadets Boys Hijken DTC 2012
 WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
 Halve Finale NK Junioren Katwijk KNDB 2012
 Kampioenschap van Westland 2012, Ereklasse
 Kloksimultaan Ton Sijbrands ZHDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2012
 Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A
 Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 EC Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2011
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011
 WC Cadets Boys Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2011
 WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
 SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011, Groep C
 Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011
 Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Aspiranten A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Aspiranten A
 23rd Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Disco Blitz ZHDB 2010
 EC Boys Minicadets Minsk Mazowiecki  Buitenland 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters DDB 2010, Jongens
 Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid DDB 2010, Jongens
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Finale
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Barrage
 Park Blitz ZHDB 2010
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010
 WC Cadets Oteppe Buitenland 2010
 WC Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Kampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2010
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Pupillen
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap WHDB 2010, Junioren
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Sneldammen DMH/WHDB WHDB 2010
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2009
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009
 Disco Blitz WHDB 2009
 DNC Open WHDB 2009
 EC Boys Minicadets Hijken DTC 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Park Blitz WHDB 2009
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009
 Semi Finals NK Minicadets Culemborg KNDB 2009
 IM Anko Baksoellah WHDB 2009
 Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2009
 Provincial Youthchampionship WHDB 2009
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009
 21st Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2008, Hoofdklasse
 DNC Open NK KNDB 2008
 EK Boys Minicadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008
 Piet Helderman Toernooi WHDB 2008
 Kampioenschap van Westland 2008, Promotieklasse
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2008
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap WHDB 2008
 Salou Open Buitenland 2008
 EK Boys European Hopes St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2007
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2007
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap WHDB 2007
 EK Boys European Hopes Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2006
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Netherlands 
   Noord-Holland 
   Westland 
   Zuid Holland