Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Johan Wiering
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1367
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1393
D
771
results
in database.
625 - 770 (Perc. 61.6%)*
* 146 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
348
applets
in database.
4
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10383
01-04-2024:
2272
(87)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
020
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Summer Rapid 020 2023
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024
Summer Rapid 020 2022
Clubcompetition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A
Summer Rapid 020 2021
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A
Clubcompetition Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2020/2021, Groep A
Clubcompetition Noord-Holland 2020/2021
Summer Rapid 020 2019
Internal competition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse
Summer Rapid 020 2018
Internal Competition 020 2018/2019
Summer Rapid 020 2017
Internal competition 020 2017/2018
Internal Competition 020 020 2016/2017
Summer competition 020 2015
Internal Competition 020 2015/2016
Summer competition 2014 020 2014
Match competition 020 2014/2015
Internal Competition 020 020 2014/2015
Summer rapid 020 2013
Summer competition 020 2012
Internal competition 020 2012/2013
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2009
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Groep A
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep C
Dutch Championship KNDB 2003
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep D
Barrage Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep D
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep C
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1999, Hoofdklasse
Tallinn Buitenland 1999
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998, Barrage
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998, Algemeen
Minsk Buitenland 1997, 1e klasse
Minsk Buitenland 1996
Paris Open Buitenland 1995
Minsk Buitenland 1994, Finale B
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1993, Groep C
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1993
Open Poland 1993, Algemeen
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Algemeen
Darlowko Poland 1992, Mannen
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1991, Ereklasse
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1990, Ereklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draught Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1989, Ereklasse
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1988, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1988, Ereklasse
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1987, Hoofdklasse
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1987, Groep C
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1986, Hoofdklasse
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1986
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Groep C
Brunssum Open KNDB 1985
Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1981, Groep C
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1981
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Amsterdam 80
Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
De Lier
DVSB Soest-Baarn
IJmuiden
Schagen
SNA Heerhugowaard
Volendam