HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2016/2017

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 2e klasse E 
 NC Ere-Hfd 
 NC Hfd-1e 
 NC 1e-2e 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Auke Scholma    Hijken DTC    11    19    1459    1272.0    6.73   D
2   Roel Boomstra    Hijken DTC    10    18    1572    1336.8    4.50   D
3   Guntis Valneris    DV VBI Huissen    10    17    1538    1271.9    4.20   D
4   Alexander Baliakin    DV VBI Huissen    11    17    1521    1352.2    7.36   D
5   Vadim Virny    Witte van Moort    11    17    1500    1278.2    5.64   D
6   Alexander Shvartsman    SNA    8    16    1570    1363.6    5.88   D
7   Hein Meijer    Apeldoorn    11    16    1450    1326.0    4.09   D
8   Anton van Berkel    Van Stigt Thans    11    16    1437    1305.6    5.27   D
9   Wieger Wesselink    WSDV    11    16    1439    1276.8    5.36   D
10   Pim Meurs    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    15    1511    1341.4    4.70   D
11   Ivan Trofimov    Hijken DTC    10    15    1468    1306.0    5.00   D
12   Hendrik van der Zee    Apeldoorn    11    15    1403    1347.0    5.45   D
13   Gérard Jansen    DV VBI Huissen    11    15    1504    1328.6    4.64   D
14   Johan Krajenbrink    DV VBI Huissen    11    15    1490    1326.1    5.64   D
15   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    11    15    1421    1323.3    5.27   D
16   Jan van Dijk    Witte van Moort    11    15    1375    1283.5    4.82   D
17   Jos Stokkel    DV VBI Huissen    11    14    1415    1349.3    3.73   D
18   Frerik Andriessen    Apeldoorn    11    14    1418    1337.3    5.27   D
19   Evgeni Vatutin    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    14    1494    1331.3    5.55   D
20   Tjeerd Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    14    1402    1331.2    6.45   D
21   Anatoli Gantvarg    Van Stigt Thans    11    14    1504    1318.2    3.55   D
22   Raimonds Vipulis    Van Stigt Thans    8    13    1434    1272.8    4.50   D
23   Bas Messemaker    Apeldoorn    10    13    1414    1388.8    5.00   D
24   Wouter Sipma    Hijken DTC    10    13    1514    1374.5    6.20   D
25   Erno Prosman    Damlust Gouda    10    13    1552    1352.7    4.90   D
26   Rob Clerc    Van Stigt Thans    10    13    1513    1312.2    4.10   D
27   Joost Hooijberg    Apeldoorn    10    13    1307    1265.2    7.60   D
28   Marino Barkel    Witte van Moort    11    13    1405    1381.0    6.36   D
29   Uladzislau Valjuk    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    13    1352    1369.3    5.00   D
30   Bert Aalberts    Witte van Moort    11    13    1345    1367.3    4.00   D
31   Jeroen Kos    Van Stigt Thans    11    13    1312    1358.4    7.91   D
32   Michel Stempher    MTB Hoogeveen    11    13    1338    1351.1    5.09   D
33   Ben Provoost    Damlust Gouda    11    13    1453    1338.3    6.00   D
34   Sven Winkel    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    13    1427    1336.7    3.27   D
35   Hans Jansen    Hijken DTC    11    13    1465    1324.1    5.09   D
36   Henk Klarenbeek    DES Lunteren    11    13    1400    1258.0    4.64   D
37   Kees Thijssen    O2O    7    12    1445    1301.4    4.14   D
38   Pieter Steijlen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    12    1404    1382.0    7.44   D
39   Jan Groenendijk    WSDV    9    12    1509    1294.1    5.22   D
40   Odin Mol    Witte van Moort    9    12    1442    1283.0    5.44   D
41   Martijn van IJzendoorn    Damlust Gouda    10    12    1471    1378.5    4.10   D
42   Jitse Slump    Van Stigt Thans    10    12    1358    1367.5    4.00   D
43   Friso Fennema    Damlust Gouda    10    12    1339    1334.8    6.00   D
44   Natalia Sadowska    MTB Hoogeveen    10    12    1348    1320.7    4.80   D
45   Jasper Lemmen    Apeldoorn    11    12    1493    1344.5    4.09   D
46   Zainal Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    11    12    1352    1343.6    5.82   D
47   Alexander Bulatov    Denk en Zet Culemborg    11    12    1441    1341.6    4.82   D
48   Erwin van Hierden    DES Lunteren    11    12    1365    1338.4    6.27   D
  Joost Hendriksen    DV VBI Huissen    11    12    1356    1338.4    5.55   D
50   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    11    12    1408    1330.7    4.27   D
51   Geert van Aalten    DV VBI Huissen    11    12    1422    1326.8    7.55   D
52   Gil Salomé    Witte van Moort    11    12    1436    1324.7    6.27   D
53   Yuriy Lagoda    DV VBI Huissen    11    12    1414    1319.8    5.18   D
54   Casper Remeijer    Van Stigt Thans    11    12    1339    1300.3    7.36   D
55   Rik Keurentjes    WSDV    9    11    1404    1335.7    6.22   D
56   Wouter Wolff    Hijken DTC    9    11    1339    1322.7    4.00   D
57   Arjen Timmer    DES Lunteren    10    11    1315    1365.1    5.80   D
58   Yuen Wong    Witte van Moort    10    11    1366    1353.9    6.60   D
59   Michiel Kloosterziel    Apeldoorn    10    11    1388    1328.8    7.00   D
60   Rick Hakvoort    MTB Hoogeveen    11    11    1254    1415.4    4.82   D
61   Alexander Presman    Apeldoorn    11    11    1462    1387.1    4.36   D
62   Maikel Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    11    11    1351    1347.5    6.00   D
63   Johan Bastiaannet    O2O    11    11    1363    1326.7    5.64   D
64   Johan Sterrenburg    WSDV    9    10    1388    1342.6    5.22   D
65   Steven Wijker    SNA    10    10    1391    1401.2    5.10   D
66   Fred de Koning    DV VBI Huissen    10    10    1357    1348.7    5.80   D
67   Erik Hoogendoorn    Damlust Gouda    10    10    1249    1304.1    4.30   D
68   Gep Leeflang    Apeldoorn    11    10    1264    1371.2    7.73   D
69   Jan Ekke de Vries    Hijken DTC    11    10    1375    1370.4    6.55   D
70   Gerbrand Hessing    Witte van Moort    11    10    1252    1350.3    6.45   D
71   Fred Ivens    WSDV    11    10    1345    1341.8    5.55   D
72   Ivo de Jong    SNA    11    10    1368    1321.5    4.91   D
73   Andrej Kalmakov    Apeldoorn    6    9    1519    1244.3    3.83   D
74   Harm Wiersma    Hijken DTC    7    9    1506    1390.6    5.43   D
75   Jacob Okken    Hijken DTC    8    9    1369    1316.8    5.12   D
76   Aleksej Domchev    Hijken DTC    9    9    1455    1369.4    4.33   D
77   Rob Geurtsen    O2O    10    9    1339    1335.3    6.40   D
78   Vitalia Doumesh    SNA    11    9    1231    1374.7    6.09   D
79   André Venema    Damlust Gouda    11    9    1252    1373.4    5.27   D
80   Arwin Lammers    DES Lunteren    11    9    1172    1365.7    4.91   D
81   Marcel Monteba    WSDV    11    9    1330    1356.2    5.64   D
82   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar    MTB Hoogeveen    11    9    1375    1338.0    4.73   D
83   Edwin Twiest    Witte van Moort    11    9    1347    1333.3    5.00   D
84   Raymond Koopmanschap    SNA    11    9    1207    1325.9    6.73   D
85   Richard Mooser    Damlust Gouda    8    8    1368    1297.4    5.88   D
86   Harmjan Lammers    DES Lunteren    10    8    1283    1404.2    3.80   D
87   Jesse van Beek    WSDV    10    8    1295    1382.3    4.80   D
88   John van den Borst    Denk en Zet Culemborg    10    8    1366    1339.3    7.20   D
89   Pepijn van den Brink    DV VBI Huissen    10    8    1295    1317.9    5.70   D
90   Aldert van Eck    DES Lunteren    11    8    1237    1400.1    5.82   D
91   Nick Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    11    8    1211    1365.8    6.64   D
92   Maarten Wichgers    MTB Hoogeveen    11    8    1223    1340.6    5.82   D
93   Paul Oudshoorn    O2O    5    7    1403    1294.2    5.40   D
94   Henk Kalk    Hijken DTC    5    7    1251    1246.2    8.20   D
95   Jean Marc Ndjofang    O2O    7    7    1509    1362.3    2.43   D
96   Johan Wiering    SNA    7    7    1399    1252.7    5.57   D
97   Guido Verhagen    SNA    8    7    1252    1400.8    4.12   D
98   Jannes Kromhout    WSDV    8    7    1228    1378.1    6.12   D
99   Peter van Heun    O2O    10    7    1292    1381.4    6.10   D
100   Matthias de Kruijf    WSDV    10    7    1311    1378.1    6.00   D
101   Joël Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    10    7    1246    1348.1    5.60   D
102   Krijn ter Braake    O2O    11    7    1332    1389.8    5.45   D
103   Peter van der Stap    Van Stigt Thans    11    7    1317    1389.5    6.73   D
104   Harry Clasquin    Damlust Gouda    11    7    1194    1312.5    6.27   D
105   Dik de Voogd    Denk en Zet Culemborg    4    6    1380    1222.8    5.00   D
106   Johan Smits    O2O    7    6    1178    1329.4    5.29   D
107   Herman Hilberink    Witte van Moort    9    6    1265    1340.1    4.44   D
108   Ronald van de Beek    DES Lunteren    10    6    1205    1380.0    6.40   D
109   Heike Verheul    WSDV    10    6    1248    1352.5    4.90   D
110   Stijn Overeem    DES Lunteren    11    6    1199    1399.0    6.09   D
111   Alexander Getmanski    O2O    4    5    1521    1338.5    5.50   D
112   Jan Mente Drent    Hijken DTC    5    5    1340    1335.2    5.20   D
113   Ester van Muijen    WSDV    8    5    1160    1373.2    5.88   D
114   Erik Brunsman    O2O    8    5    1258    1365.4    5.12   D
115   Roep Bhawanibhiek    O2O    9    5    1210    1380.8    6.89   D
116   Peter van Eck    Damlust Gouda    9    5    1218    1358.3    5.22   D
117   Ruud Kloosterman    Damlust Gouda    9    5    1234    1336.0    5.22   D
118   Mitchel Mensinga    SNA    10    5    1217    1369.9    5.90   D
119   Jaap van Hierden Jr.    DES Lunteren    4    4    1180    1276.8    5.75   D
120   Mike Koopmanschap    SNA    4    4    1375    1247.2    7.25   D
121   Boudewijn Derkx    Denk en Zet Culemborg    5    4    1455    1360.8    4.60   D
122   Johan Capelle    O2O    7    4    1280    1335.1    5.86   D
123   Frank Pasman    O2O    8    4    1099    1380.5    5.50   D
124   Dirk Joosten    DV VBI Huissen    3    3    1196    1259.0    4.00   D
125   Mark Sanders    DES Lunteren    11    3    1216    1426.3    4.73   D
126   Mor Seck    Van Stigt Thans    2    2    1382    1428.5    7.00   D
127   Waldo Aliar    Van Stigt Thans    2    2    1287    1315.5    10.00   D
128   Siep Buurke    Hijken DTC    2    2    1235    1273.0    8.00   D
129   Peter Hoogteijling    O2O    2    2    1350    1226.5    5.00   D
130   Wim Lammers    DES Lunteren    4    2    1144    1370.5    7.50   D
131   Erik van Kampen    SNA    4    2    1189    1358.8    4.25   D
132   Stef Keetman    SNA    4    2    1378    1312.0    3.25   D
133   Arno Bos    DES Lunteren    5    2    1098    1336.2    5.60   D
134   Antoine Koster    MTB Hoogeveen    9    2    1157    1424.9    5.11   D
135   Björn Winkel    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    2    1219    1409.8    6.00   D
136   Roy Coster    SNA    10    2    1102    1449.7    4.70   D
137   Hans Vermin    Witte van Moort    1    1    1411    1552.0    7.00   D
138   Henk Ruesink    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    1    1190    1504.0    1.00   D
139   Niek Kloppenburg    Witte van Moort    1    1    1215    1330.0    4.00   D
140   Jan Bazuin    MTB Hoogeveen    1    1    857    1283.0    7.00   D
141   Henk Stoop    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    1    1089    1249.0    5.00   D
142   Teun van de Krol    Damlust Gouda    1    1    1351    1237.0    10.00   D
143   Sierd van Randen    SNA    1    1    984    1211.0    2.00   D
144   Tomasz Miksa    Witte van Moort    1    1    1283    857.0    7.00   D
145   Bé Eggens    MTB Hoogeveen    2    1    1228    1385.0    7.50   D
146   Gerben van Steenbergen    WSDV    2    1    1218    1342.5    4.50   D
147   Dave Bleeker    SNA    2    1    1193    1307.0    10.00   D
148   Henk van Klaveren    Damlust Gouda    4    1    1256    1408.2    6.00   D
149   Thijs Vreugdenhil    Denk en Zet Culemborg    5    1    1091    1363.4    7.20   D
150   Harry Otten    WSDV    1    0    1155    1509.0    3.00   D
151   Bob Out    O2O    1    0    926    1504.0    9.00   D
152   Geert Prinsen    Van Stigt Thans    1    0    1314    1500.0    10.00   D
153   Ákosh Kardos    WSDV    1    0    834    1465.0    8.00   D
154   Evert van de Pol    DES Lunteren    1    0    1085    1453.0    7.00   D
155   Jan Houwing    SNA    1    0    1202    1450.0    1.00   D
156   Pepijn Folgers    SNA    1    0    797    1442.0    8.00   D
157   Khaliun Eever    Hijken DTC    1    0    631    1439.0    2.00   D
158   Losseni Savané    SNA    1    0    1228    1427.0    1.00   D
159   Jan Groeneweg    SNA    1    0    1144    1414.0    7.00   D
160   Gerardo IJssel Jr.    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1143    1404.0    9.00   D
  Hans Thio    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    1294    1404.0    5.00   D
162   Frank Zwerver    O2O    1    0    858    1375.0    10.00   D
163   Rob Knevel    Hijken DTC    1    0    1043    1365.0    7.00   D
164   Ed Kok    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    0    1162    1356.0    4.00   D
165   Alex Bitter    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1130    1339.0    9.00   D
  Bert Bakhuis    O2O    1    0    1225    1339.0    1.00   D
167   Marco de Koning    O2O    1    0    1206    1317.0    8.00   D
168   Ritchie Wijnker    SNA    1    0    1178    1312.0    7.00   D
169   Hans de Knikker    Damlust Gouda    1    0    1120    1307.0    8.00   D
  Theo Tesselaar    SNA    1    0    1198    1307.0    9.00   D
171   René Emmaneel    SNA    1    0    1072    1251.0    10.00   D
172   Allard van Tongeren    Apeldoorn    2    0    929    1459.0    5.50   D
173   Alex Noppers    Witte van Moort    2    0    1012    1452.0    4.00   D
174   Daan van Os    SNA    2    0    1097    1312.0    5.00   D
175   Peter Pippel    Damlust Gouda    3    0    1012    1396.7    6.00   D
176   Cees Groen    Apeldoorn    6    0    1015    1395.3    5.67   D
Auke ScholmaRoel BoomstraGuntis Valneris
Alexander BaliakinVadim VirnyAlexander Shvartsman
Hein MeijerAnton van BerkelWieger Wesselink
Pim MeursIvan TrofimovHendrik van der Zee
Gérard JansenJohan KrajenbrinkRon Heusdens
Jan van DijkJos StokkelFrerik Andriessen
Evgeni VatutinTjeerd Harmsma