HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2017/2018

Klasse: Ereklasse

Klassen:
 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
Filter: TeamsSorteerwijze:
  Individuele (top)scores        
PlNaamTeamWePuRatingTratingBgem
1   Anatoli Gantvarg    Van Stigt Thans    9    16    1503    1256.8    4.33   D
2   Rob Clerc    Van Stigt Thans    9    15    1503    1354.6    4.44   D
3   Harm Wiersma    Hijken DTC    9    15    1505    1331.3    6.33   D
4   Vadim Virny    Witte van Moort    9    14    1501    1320.4    5.44   D
5   Jan van Dijk    Witte van Moort    9    14    1372    1309.6    5.44   D
6   Roel Boomstra    Hijken DTC    9    13    1588    1377.2    4.67   D
7   Jan Groenendijk    WSDV    9    13    1509    1370.9    5.67   D
8   Alexander Baliakin    DV VBI Huissen    9    13    1527    1353.2    5.11   D
9   Frits Luteijn    Van Stigt Thans    9    13    1383    1324.8    5.00   D
10   Ron Heusdens    Van Stigt Thans    9    13    1474    1321.3    5.44   D
11   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar    MTB Hoogeveen    9    13    1362    1309.8    5.00   D
12   Pim Meurs    Denk en Zet Culemborg    8    12    1516    1296.4    3.88   D
13   Erno Prosman    Damlust Gouda    9    12    1539    1402.1    4.56   D
14   Wouter Wolff    Hijken DTC    9    12    1391    1344.7    5.78   D
15   Auke Scholma    Hijken DTC    9    12    1469    1342.1    6.33   D
16   Yuen Wong    Witte van Moort    9    12    1374    1324.8    5.89   D
17   Bart Terwel    CTD Arnhem    9    12    1342    1317.3    4.67   D
18   Hans Jansen    Hijken DTC    9    12    1458    1256.1    6.22   D
19   Martijn van IJzendoorn    Damlust Gouda    9    11    1551    1388.4    4.89   D
20   Martijn de Leeuw    Dammend Tilburg    9    11    1315    1366.8    6.44   D
21   Toine Brouwers    Dammend Tilburg    9    11    1412    1362.6    4.89   D
22   Michel Stempher    MTB Hoogeveen    9    11    1362    1358.9    6.44   D
23   Marino Barkel    Witte van Moort    9    11    1425    1355.9    6.11   D
24   Johan Krajenbrink    DV VBI Huissen    9    11    1482    1343.1    5.33   D
25   Geert van Aalten    DV VBI Huissen    9    11    1397    1328.8    5.89   D
26   Hin Wong    CTD Arnhem    9    11    1358    1328.1    7.33   D
27   Aleksej Domchev    Hijken DTC    9    11    1467    1320.1    4.56   D
28   Fred de Koning    DV VBI Huissen    9    11    1356    1315.0    5.44   D
29   Jeroen Kos    Van Stigt Thans    9    11    1342    1291.1    7.44   D
30   Dik de Voogd    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    11    1383    1286.2    4.56   D
31   Bas Messemaker    Denk en Zet Culemborg    7    10    1428    1322.1    6.00   D
32   Johan Sterrenburg    WSDV    8    10    1383    1336.2    5.25   D
33   Gérard Jansen    DV VBI Huissen    8    10    1502    1333.8    6.25   D
34   Jitse Slump    Van Stigt Thans    8    10    1416    1315.9    6.62   D
35   Rik Twilhaar    CTD Arnhem    9    10    1295    1374.1    5.89   D
36   Jos Stokkel    DV VBI Huissen    9    10    1422    1356.9    6.00   D
37   Odin Mol    Witte van Moort    9    10    1441    1353.1    3.67   D
38   Zainal Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    9    10    1361    1341.8    5.11   D
39   Anton van Berkel    Van Stigt Thans    9    10    1412    1332.6    5.11   D
40   Frerik Andriessen    CTD Arnhem    9    10    1428    1328.0    4.67   D
41   Bert Aalberts    Witte van Moort    9    10    1357    1325.8    6.22   D
42   Wouter Sipma    Hijken DTC    9    10    1492    1317.7    5.00   D
43   Jan Ekke de Vries    Hijken DTC    9    10    1377    1316.0    5.89   D
44   Hendrik van der Zee    Hijken DTC    9    10    1415    1298.6    4.11   D
45   Guntis Valneris    DV VBI Huissen    6    9    1506    1287.7    4.50   D
46   Pieter Steijlen    Denk en Zet Culemborg    7    9    1419    1371.1    5.43   D
47   Ben Provoost    Damlust Gouda    7    9    1439    1329.9    5.57   D
48   Evgeni Vatutin    Denk en Zet Culemborg    7    9    1481    1318.3    4.14   D
49   Friso Fennema    Damlust Gouda    8    9    1354    1362.4    6.00   D
50   Jesse van Beek    WSDV    8    9    1296    1341.4    6.25   D
51   Jacob Okken    Hijken DTC    8    9    1366    1294.5    6.25   D
52   Uladzislau Valjuk    Denk en Zet Culemborg    8    9    1355    1293.8    6.38   D
53   Wieger Wesselink    WSDV    9    9    1446    1384.4    5.33   D
54   Johan Smits    O2O    9    9    1200    1384.1    5.00   D
55   Johan Bastiaannet    O2O    9    9    1358    1379.9    5.33   D
56   Cor van Dusseldorp    RDC Rijnsburg    9    9    1459    1377.7    3.89   D
57   Rob Geurtsen    O2O    9    9    1331    1374.6    4.78   D
58   Gil Salomé    Witte van Moort    9    9    1425    1371.2    6.11   D
59   Maarten Linssen    DV VBI Huissen    9    9    1334    1331.1    6.89   D
60   Gerbrand Hessing    Witte van Moort    9    9    1278    1311.2    5.67   D
61   Hein Meijer    Van Stigt Thans    9    9    1459    1281.3    5.22   D
62   Kees Thijssen    O2O    5    8    1458    1344.6    5.20   D
63   Maikel Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    7    8    1349    1277.1    5.71   D
64   Thomas Wielaard    RDC Rijnsburg    8    8    1291    1398.1    6.12   D
65   Heike Verheul    WSDV    8    8    1228    1389.6    5.38   D
66   André Venema    Damlust Gouda    8    8    1251    1374.6    4.50   D
67   Casper Remeijer    Van Stigt Thans    8    8    1356    1357.9    6.50   D
68   Rik Keurentjes    WSDV    8    8    1406    1357.0    5.38   D
69   Thijs Gerritsen    CTD Arnhem    8    8    1275    1332.9    6.25   D
70   Niek Smeitink    CTD Arnhem    8    8    1257    1310.4    6.25   D
71   Jasper Daems    Dammend Tilburg    9    8    1312    1401.4    5.56   D
72   Herman Hilberink    Witte van Moort    9    8    1259    1373.8    5.11   D
73   Jasper Lemmen    DV VBI Huissen    9    8    1477    1361.0    4.00   D
74   Matthias de Kruijf    WSDV    9    8    1329    1360.2    5.44   D
75   Thijs van den Broek    Dammend Tilburg    9    8    1322    1355.1    6.33   D
76   Steven den Hollander    RDC Rijnsburg    9    8    1274    1339.1    4.89   D
77   Rick Hakvoort    MTB Hoogeveen    9    8    1276    1328.2    7.00   D
78   Andrej Kalmakov    Witte van Moort    4    7    1517    1304.5    4.00   D
79   Thomy Lucien Mbongo    Van Stigt Thans    5    7    1466    1320.4    5.20   D
80   Natalia Sadowska    MTB Hoogeveen    6    7    1377    1333.7    4.83   D
81   Johan Capelle    O2O    7    7    1262    1382.7    6.29   D
82   Michael Palmer    CTD Arnhem    7    7    1275    1296.7    7.14   D
83   Krijn ter Braake    O2O    8    7    1325    1358.0    5.00   D
84   Sven Winkel    Denk en Zet Culemborg    8    7    1429    1344.6    5.88   D
85   Tjeerd Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    8    7    1411    1328.9    6.25   D
86   Marcel Monteba    WSDV    9    7    1330    1413.2    5.44   D
87   Alexander Bulatov    Denk en Zet Culemborg    9    7    1438    1411.1    6.22   D
88   Teun van de Krol    Damlust Gouda    9    7    1351    1382.3    5.00   D
89   Fred Ivens    WSDV    9    7    1323    1368.0    5.67   D
90   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel    CTD Arnhem    9    7    1281    1351.1    4.78   D
91   Jean Marc Ndjofang    Denk en Zet Culemborg    4    6    1476    1334.5    5.00   D
92   Kevin Machtelinck    Dammend Tilburg    5    6    1385    1336.4    5.00   D
93   John van den Borst    Denk en Zet Culemborg    5    6    1349    1336.2    6.80   D
94   Macodou NDiaye    MTB Hoogeveen    5    6    1492    1298.6    3.20   D
95   Paul Oudshoorn    O2O    5    6    1408    1286.8    5.20   D
96   Richard Mooser    Damlust Gouda    6    6    1361    1387.7    6.33   D
97   Erik van de Weerdhof    CTD Arnhem    8    6    1268    1392.1    4.50   D
98   Peter van Heun    O2O    8    6    1294    1384.2    4.88   D
99   Joël Palmans    MTB Hoogeveen    8    6    1240    1376.0    6.25   D
100   Wim Bremmer    RDC Rijnsburg    9    6    1334    1400.4    4.33   D
101   Harry Clasquin    Damlust Gouda    9    6    1219    1380.6    6.89   D
102   Arjen de Mooij    RDC Rijnsburg    9    6    1350    1378.9    6.00   D
103   Richard Kromhout    RDC Rijnsburg    9    6    1361    1350.9    5.11   D
104   Joost Hendriksen    DV VBI Huissen    9    6    1344    1307.4    4.78   D
105   Raimonds Vipulis    Van Stigt Thans    4    5    1463    1352.2    4.25   D
106   Hein De Cokere    Dammend Tilburg    5    5    1307    1399.0    4.00   D
107   Yves Vandeberg    Dammend Tilburg    8    5    1211    1391.1    3.88   D
108   Richard Meijer    RDC Rijnsburg    9    5    1293    1362.8    6.00   D
109   Erik Hoogendoorn    Damlust Gouda    9    5    1270    1327.0    5.56   D
110   Edwin Twiest    Witte van Moort    3    4    1337    1361.0    5.33   D
111   Henk van Klaveren    Damlust Gouda    4    4    1238    1372.5    4.75   D
112   Mehmet Yöney    Dammend Tilburg    7    4    1226    1401.6    4.57   D
113   Peter van Eck    Damlust Gouda    7    4    1218    1342.7    6.14   D
114   Nick Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    8    4    1227    1388.9    6.00   D
115   Peter Kort    CTD Arnhem    8    4    1267    1384.1    3.50   D
116   Maarten Wichgers    MTB Hoogeveen    9    4    1222    1434.2    4.56   D
117   Bé Eggens    MTB Hoogeveen    3    3    1240    1375.0    5.33   D
118   Herman Spanjer    O2O    3    3    1381    1325.0    4.67   D
119   Toby Hage    Dammend Tilburg    3    3    1304    1283.7    6.67   D
120   Massinga Damien Aligna    Dammend Tilburg    3    3    --    1249.7    6.67   D
121   Dirk Joosten    DV VBI Huissen    4    3    1248    1325.2    6.75   D
122   Björn Winkel    Denk en Zet Culemborg    5    3    1206    1407.0    4.40   D
123   Antoine Koster    MTB Hoogeveen    6    3    1149    1336.0    4.67   D
124   Pieter Jan Rijken    RDC Rijnsburg    6    3    1201    1323.5    4.33   D
125   Roep Bhawanibhiek    O2O    7    3    1164    1335.0    6.00   D
126   Eric Hogewoning    RDC Rijnsburg    9    3    1168    1353.8    7.11   D
127   Machiel Weistra    WSDV    1    2    1096    1164.0    5.00   D
128   Toine Vermeer    Dammend Tilburg    2    2    1172    1419.5    7.00   D
129   Johan Wiering    O2O    2    2    1386    1167.5    5.50   D
130   Erik Brunsman    O2O    4    2    1257    1426.8    6.00   D
131   Jimmy Depaepe    Dammend Tilburg    4    2    1208    1288.5    6.50   D
132   Leo Aliar    CTD Arnhem    5    2    1224    1356.8    5.80   D
133   Ester van Muijen    WSDV    8    2    1169    1435.2    5.50   D
134   Koos van Amerongen    Dammend Tilburg    8    2    1286    1416.6    7.50   D
135   Arie Schoneveld    RDC Rijnsburg    9    2    1057    1365.8    6.00   D
136   Peter Schellekens    Dammend Tilburg    1    1    1232    1425.0    2.00   D
137   Ivan Trofimov    Hijken DTC    1    1    1486    1419.0    5.00   D
138   Peter Pippel    Damlust Gouda    1    1    1010    1383.0    2.00   D
139   Gerben van Steenbergen    WSDV    1    1    1216    1361.0    3.00   D
140   Henk de Witt    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1287    1358.0    4.00   D
  Jan Pieter Drost    O2O    1    1    1282    1358.0    7.00   D
  Peter van der Stap    Van Stigt Thans    1    1    1300    1358.0    10.00   D
143   Marco de Leeuw    RDC Rijnsburg    1    1    1067    1315.0    8.00   D
144   Alberto Waterink    MTB Hoogeveen    1    1    820    1278.0    5.00   D
145   Eddie Hilberink    Witte van Moort    1    1    1250    1240.0    9.00   D
146   Laura Andriessen    RDC Rijnsburg    1    1    1035    1208.0    6.00   D
147   Eddy Budé    Dammend Tilburg    2    1    1313    1370.0    4.00   D
148   Jannes Kromhout    WSDV    2    1    1241    1291.0    6.00   D
149   Henk Ruesink    Denk en Zet Culemborg    4    1    1204    1422.2    6.00   D
150   Frank Pasman    O2O    6    1    1100    1442.8    5.00   D
151   Bryan Wollaert    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    1216    1516.0    1.00   D
152   Harry Otten    WSDV    1    0    1142    1492.0    5.00   D
153   Peter Hoogteijling    O2O    1    0    1340    1476.0    6.00   D
154   Laura Timmerman    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    1178    1469.0    9.00   D
155   Patrick Botland    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    943    1467.0    4.00   D
156   John Stins    O2O    1    0    1081    1459.0    10.00   D
157   Bob Out    O2O    1    0    927    1416.0    8.00   D
  Simon Harmsma    Denk en Zet Culemborg    1    0    948    1416.0    10.00   D
159   Ronald Roethof    CTD Arnhem    1    0    1185    1372.0    6.00   D
160   Gerrit Tigchelaar    O2O    1    0    1085    1355.0    10.00   D
161   Frank Swagemakers    Dammend Tilburg    1    0    896    1344.0    5.00   D
162   Elena Altchoul    Witte van Moort    1    0    1233    1342.0    7.00   D
163   niet opgekomen    MTB Hoogeveen    1    0    --    1334.0    10.00   D
164   Wiebo Drost    O2O    1    0    1250    1295.0    2.00   D
165   Alex Bitter    Damlust Gouda    2    0    1128    1459.0    4.00   D
166   Ruud Kloosterman    Damlust Gouda    2    0    1219    1448.0    10.00   D
167   Gera Hol    RDC Rijnsburg    2    0    978    1440.0    8.00   D
168   Frank Zwerver    O2O    2    0    861    1427.5    10.00   D
169   Jacco Sandee    Dammend Tilburg    2    0    1165    1364.0    4.50   D
Anatoli GantvargRob ClercHarm Wiersma
Vadim VirnyJan van DijkRoel Boomstra
Jan GroenendijkAlexander BaliakinFrits Luteijn
Ron HeusdensKlaas Hendrik LeijenaarPim Meurs
Erno ProsmanWouter WolffAuke Scholma
Yuen WongBart TerwelHans Jansen
Martijn van IJzendoornMartijn de Leeuw