HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Hopes Boys Dabki 2017

    
    Link   

 Klassen: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 Alle uitslagen   Toernooizaal     KNDB-rating
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuWhlWl
1   Mateusz Wysokinski  1938   Wel   9 6 2 1 14 75 88
2   Heorhi Vydzerka    Wel   9 5 3 1 13 75 89
3   Erkhembileg Purevdash    Wel   9 4 5 0 13 73 87
4   Yauhen Zhukouski  1989   Wel   9 4 5 0 13 73 87
5   Konstiantyn Dutchak    Wel   9 3 5 1 11 75 89
6   Dongxin Li    Wel   9 2 7 0 11 71 84
7   Arsenii Tsynov    Wel   9 3 5 1 11 65 79
8   Dashchirev Ankhbayar    Wel   9 2 6 1 10 72 86
9   Lev Leontiev    Wel   9 3 4 2 10 72 85
10   Dominik Rubaj  2096   Wel   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
11   Ulyana Kiryanova    Wel   9 4 2 3 10 65 78
12   Jiayang Wang  2011   Wel   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
13   Prokopiy Govorov  1971   Wel   9 4 2 3 10 64 75
14   Aiaal Bushuev    Wel   9 3 4 2 10 62 75
15   Borol Saluur    Wel   9 2 5 2 9 75 88
16   Mikita Vasko  1934   Wel   9 1 7 1 9 66 79
17   Pavlo Zholob  1900   Wel   9 3 3 3 9 65 76
18   Hengjia Guo    Wel   9 4 1 4 9 59 73
19   Erikas Sabaliauskas  1900   Wel   9 2 5 2 9 59 70
20   Kirils Gavlass    Wel   9 4 1 4 9 49 59
21   Leonardas Gudynas    Wel   9 2 4 3 8 70 83
22   Melvin Koullen  1900   Wel   9 3 2 4 8 65 76
23   Priit Lokotar  1902   Wel   9 2 4 3 8 64 75
24   Adrijans Podenskis    Wel   9 3 2 4 8 62 76
25   Lukasz Malec  1987   Wel   9 3 2 4 8 61 74
26   Joonas Salk  1900   Wel   9 3 1 5 7 57 67
27   Patryk Zak    Wel   9 2 2 5 6 50 64
28   Jakub Kupracz  1900   Wel   9 2 1 6 5 50 60
29   Bence Andicsku  1900   Wel   9 1 0 8 2 52 62
30   Wiktor Zgola    Wel   9 0 0 9 0 52 61
Mateusz WysokinskiHeorhi VydzerkaErkhembileg Purevdash
Yauhen ZhukouskiKonstiantyn DutchakDongxin Li
Arsenii TsynovDashchirev AnkhbayarLev Leontiev
Dominik RubajUlyana KiryanovaJiayang Wang
Prokopiy GovorovAiaal BushuevBorol Saluur
Mikita VaskoPavlo ZholobHengjia Guo
Erikas SabaliauskasKirils Gavlass
 Ronde 9 
 za 04-11-2017  Joonas Salk (1900) - Patryk Zak  1-1
 Wiktor Zgola  - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) 0-2
 Bence Andicsku (1900) - Kirils Gavlass  0-2
 Jakub Kupracz (1900) - Hengjia Guo  0-2
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Adrijans Podenskis  1-1
 Melvin Koullen (1900) - Aiaal Bushuev  0-2
 Lukasz Malec (1987) - Ulyana Kiryanova  0-2
 Jiayang Wang (2011) - Priit Lokotar (1902) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1934) - Prokopiy Govorov (1971) 1-1
 Dashchirev Ankhbayar  - Lev Leontiev  1-1
 Borol Saluur  - Arsenii Tsynov  0-2
 Konstiantyn Dutchak  - Pavlo Zholob (1900) 2-0
 Heorhi Vydzerka  - Dominik Rubaj (2096) 2-0
 Dongxin Li  - Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) 1-1
 Erkhembileg Purevdash  - Mateusz Wysokinski (1938) 1-1