HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Superblitz World Cup Ufa 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Vrouwen

 Klassen: 
 
 Mannen 
 Superblitz mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Superblitz vrouwen 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Rusland  Alia Aminova  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Letland  Elena Cesnokova   0 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Ronde 2
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Nederland  Olga Kamychleeva   0 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh  2 
Mongolie  Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar   0 
Rusland  Alia Aminova  2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   0 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Ronde 3
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova   1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  0 
Ronde 4
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Nederland  Olga Kamychleeva   2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Mongolie  Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar   2 
Letland  Elena Cesnokova  0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Ronde 5
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Ronde 6
Nederland  Olga Kamychleeva  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Nederland  Olga Kamychleeva  0 
Ronde 7
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Letland  Elena Cesnokova  0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Mongolie  Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1 
Mongolie  Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar   0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh  0 
Ronde 8
Nederland  Olga Kamychleeva  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Ronde 9
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   1 
Letland  Elena Cesnokova  1 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova   2 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh  0 
Rusland  Alia Aminova   0 
Nederland  Olga Kamychleeva  2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Letland  Elena Cesnokova   1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Letland  Elena Cesnokova  0 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  2