HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG Barrages 10x10 2008

    
    Link   

  Barrage

 Klassen: 
 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Nederland  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja   1 
Nederland  Tanya Chub  1 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Rusland  Natalia Shestakova  1 
Ronde 2
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Nederland  Tanya Chub  1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  0 
Nederland  Tanya Chub   2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  0 
Ronde 3
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Nederland  Tanya Chub  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Nederland  Tanya Chub   1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Nederland  Tanya Chub  1 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  1 
Nederland  Tanya Chub   1 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  1 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy   0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Nederland  Tanya Chub  0