HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Superblitz World Cup Ufa 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Mannen

 Klassen: 
 
 Mannen 
 Superblitz mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Superblitz vrouwen 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  2 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   2 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir  0 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Ronde 2
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   0 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  0 
Ronde 3
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Ronde 4
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir   0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  0 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Ronde 5
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  2 
Ronde 6
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   0 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Ronde 7
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Ronde 8
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Nederland  Jan Groenendijk   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Ronde 9
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Mongolie  Manlai Ravjir   0 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2