HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Salou Open 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Martin Dolfing MF 2350   Pr   9 6 3 0 15 81 95
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2389   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 85 100
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2351   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2343   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 78 93
  Martijn Vissers  2213   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 78 93
  Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2369   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 78 92
7   Kees Thijssen GMI 2365   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 77 91
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2249   Pr   9 5 3 1 13 77 91
9   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2314   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 76 90
10   Roel Boomstra MF 2270   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 78 91
  Bruno Fopa  2250   Pr   9 5 2 2 12 78 91
12   Alexander Presman GMI 2350   Pr   9 5 2 2 12 77 92
13   Anton Kosior MF 2158   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 76 88
14   Johan Teake Dekker  2176   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 74 89
  Zainal Palmans  2105   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
16   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2174   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 70 84
17   Joost Hendriksen  2181   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 66 77
18   Olesia Abdullina    Pr   9 3 5 1 11 75 89
  Henk Kalk  2165   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
  Bill Neven  2180   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
  Vladimir Vigman GMI 2275   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 75 87
  Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2201   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
  Yuriy Lagoda MI 2266   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
24   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2281   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
25   Viktoriya Motrichko    Pr   9 3 5 1 11 73 86
  Gertjan Kolsté  2059   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 73 85
27   Casper Remeijer  2137   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 72 84
28   Wouter Sipma    Pr   9 4 3 2 11 70 83
  Villem Lüüs MF 2146   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 70 82
30   Michel Stempher  2008   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
31   Fons Huijbreghts  2019   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 65 80
32   Leo Rosendaal  2088   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 62 73
33   Boris Mushailov    Pr   9 4 2 3 10 79 92
34   Bert Habets  2010   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
35   Igor Chartoriyski MF 2160   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 74 89
36   Leonie de Graag  1960   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 72 85
37   Georges Mostovoy MI 2153   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 71 84
38   Gunars Zalitis MF 2153   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
  Rik Verboon  2005   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 70 83
40   Theo Dijkstra MF 2153   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 69 82
41   Vladimir Nechaj    Pr   9 3 4 2 10 68 82
  Wim Vrijland  2129   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
43   Ingrid de Kok  1952   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
  Fred Roedolph  2013   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
  Paul Wijninga  2111   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
46   Piret Viirma MFF 1873   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 66 81
47   Rudolfs Tomass  2102   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 65 77
48   Arie Schoneveld    Pr   9 3 4 2 10 64 79
  Kees de Jong  2060   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
50   Bert Woolschot  2076   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 63 76
  Faustin Ekollo  2090   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 63 75
52   Lyudmila Litvinenko MFF 2166   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 62 75
53   Agita Marterere    Pr   9 3 4 2 10 61 73
54   Tjalling van den Bosch  2046   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 58 69
55   Tonny Koopman    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 72 84
56   Shlomo Borohov    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 70 83
57   Vaclav Krista MI 2104   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 68 81
58   Alexander Rats  2202   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 67 78
59   Nico Leemberg  2023   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
  Ton van Bokhoven  2100   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 66 79
61   Martijn van Gortel  2055   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 64 76
  Piet Rozenboom  1994   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
63   Dick Siegers  2043   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 63 77
  Helina Rajasalu    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 63 76
  Karlijn Overes  1957   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 63 75
  Jaap Huizinga  2013   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 63 73
67   Martijn van IJzendoorn    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
68   Sarah Rijgersberg  1960   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 60 73
  Dirk van Schaik Sr.  2015   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 60 71
70   Kor Sikkema  1947   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 59 70
71   Joop Roedolph  2005   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 58 70
  Guido Badiali  1988   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 58 69
73   Ieva Brantevica    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 57 68
74   Wim Koopman  1933   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 56 66
75   Roufine Prokupets MF 2164   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 64 77
76   Nico Kruijswijk    Pr   9 2 4 3 8 63 75
  Edgars Lugovskis    Pr   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
78   Astrid van der Stelt  1925   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 62 73
79   Kadi Veski  2027   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 60 73
  Konstantin Eljanov  1987   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 60 70
81   Wim Martin  2006   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
  Harry de Waard  2042   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 59 70
  Jan Schijff  1955   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
  Bert Begeman  1945   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 59 69
85   Gerard Bruins  1991   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 57 67
86   Jos de Wild  1933   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 56 66
87   Albert Schuur  1998   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 55 68
  Ton Berends  2009   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 55 68
  Henk Kamminga  1929   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 55 66
90   Harry Graaskamp  2061   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 53 64
91   Anti Ingel  1994   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 63 75
92   Peter Pippel  1978   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 61 74
  Kees Sterken  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 61 72
94   Feike Castein    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 60 70
95   Rob van Heukelem    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 58 69
  Margit Viirma  1916   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 58 69
97   Teun van Gelder  1992   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 57 69
98   Lotte Aleven  1900   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 56 68
99   Frits Stuger    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 54 63
100   Kalvis Rumbenieks    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
101   Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen  1974   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 52 63
  Klaas Mondria  1967   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 52 63
  Kees Osté  1888   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 52 63
  Gé Berbee  1926   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 52 61
105   Michelle Roumans  1901   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 51 61
106   Dirk Alderliesten  1864   Pr   9 0 7 2 7 49 58
107   Diana Romanenkova    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 48 58
108   Bert Baars    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 46 55
109   Aat Verhaar  1938   Pr   6 3 0 3 6 36 46
110   Ludmila Petrova  1970   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 53 63
111   Tom Huizinga  1811   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 51 63
  Jan Huijsen    Pr   9 1 4 4 6 51 63
  Katrin Rajasalu-Laupa    Pr   9 1 4 4 6 51 61
114   Regis Miquel  1932   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 50 59
115   Matthijs Broek  1792   Pr   9 0 6 3 6 48 57
116   Jacques Floras  1901   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 55 65
117   Ben Gehrke  1815   Pr   9 0 5 4 5 51 61
118   Cees Plug  1900   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 50 61
  Francis Huijsen    Pr   9 2 1 6 5 50 60
120   Lisa Aleven    Pr   9 1 3 5 5 48 58
  Stephane Bochaton  1900   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 48 58
122   Charles Anselmo  1900   Pr   9 1 1 7 3 48 59
123   Zinaida Aleksandrova    Pr   3 0 2 1 2 8 18
124   Fuad Mehdiyev    Pr   9 1 0 8 2 41 51
  Adrie Scheurwater    Pr   9 1 0 8 2 41 49
Martin DolfingGuntis ValnerisYuriy Anikeev
Murodullo AmrillaevMartijn VissersAnatoli Gantvarg
Kees ThijssenJos StokkelRaimonds Vipulis
Roel BoomstraBruno FopaAlexander Presman
Anton KosiorJohan Teake DekkerZainal Palmans
Irina PashkevichJoost HendriksenOlesia Abdullina
Henk KalkBill Neven
 Round 9 
 mo 19-05-2008  Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Frits Stuger  2-0Game
 Wim Martin (2006) - Rudolfs Tomass (2102) 0-2Game
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) - Vladimir Nechaj  0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma  - Piet Rozenboom (1994) 2-0Game
 Casper Remeijer (2137) - Alexander Rats (2202) 2-0Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Martijn van IJzendoorn  2-0Game
 Bert Habets (2010) - Irina Pashkevich (2174) 0-2Game
 Zainal Palmans (2105) - Piret Viirma (1873) 2-0Game
 Alexander Presman (2350) - Joop Roedolph (2005) 2-0Game
 Martin Dolfing (2350) - Johan Teake Dekker (2176) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2314) - Guntis Valneris (2389) 1-1Game
 Charles Anselmo (1900) - Fuad Mehdiyev  0-2
 Lisa Aleven  - Ben Gehrke (1815) 1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1811) - Adrie Scheurwater  2-0
 Katrin Rajasalu-Laupa  - Regis Miquel (1932) 1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1967) - Jacques Floras (1901) 2-0
 Diana Romanenkova  - Francis Huijsen  2-0
 Ludmila Petrova (1970) - Matthijs Broek (1792) 1-1
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Cees Plug (1900) 2-0
 Margit Viirma (1916) - Stephane Bochaton (1900) 2-0
 Gé Berbee (1926) - Kalvis Rumbenieks  1-1
 Albert Schuur (1998) - Jan Huijsen  2-0
 Kees Osté (1888) - Teun van Gelder (1992) 1-1
 Kees Sterken (1900) - Bert Baars  1-1
 Rob van Heukelem  - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1
 Konstantin Eljanov (1987) - Harry de Waard (2042) 1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1991) - Jos de Wild (1933) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (1945) - Ton Berends (2009) 1-1
 Peter Pippel (1978) - Ieva Brantevica  0-2
 Guido Badiali (1988) - Feike Castein  2-0
 Harry Graaskamp (2061) - Zinaida Aleksandrova  1-1
 Kadi Veski (2027) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 1-1
 Anti Ingel (1994) - Wim Koopman (1933) 0-2
 Roufine Prokupets (2164) - Jan Schijff (1955) 1-1
 Vaclav Krista (2104) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2055) - Dick Siegers (2043) 1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2100) - Jaap Huizinga (2013) 1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1957) - Kor Sikkema (1947) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2046) - Nico Kruijswijk  2-0
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2015) - Helina Rajasalu  1-1
 Astrid van der Stelt (1925) - Kees de Jong (2060) 0-2
 Edgars Lugovskis  - Arie Schoneveld  0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2019) - Tonny Koopman  2-0
 Wim Vrijland (2129) - Ingrid de Kok (1952) 1-1
 Paul Wijninga (2111) - Fred Roedolph (2013) 1-1
 Rik Verboon (2005) - Theo Dijkstra (2153) 1-1
 Gunars Zalitis (2153) - Faustin Ekollo (2090) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Nico Leemberg (2023) 2-0
 Shlomo Borohov  - Leo Rosendaal (2088) 0-2
 Leonie de Graag (1960) - Agita Marterere  1-1
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2166) - Igor Chartoriyski (2160) 1-1
 Gertjan Kolsté (2059) - Bill Neven (2180) 1-1
 Yuriy Lagoda (2266) - Darya Tkachenko (2201) 1-1
 Olesia Abdullina  - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1
 Henk Kalk (2165) - Zoja Golubeva (2281) 1-1
 Boris Mushailov  - Joost Hendriksen (2181) 0-2
 Georges Mostovoy (2153) - Anton Kosior (2158) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2270) - Vladimir Vigman (2275) 1-1
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2343) 0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2213) - Jos Stokkel (2249) 1-1
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) - Kees Thijssen (2365) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2351) - Bruno Fopa (2250) 1-1