HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olga Balukova    McdG   9 7 1 1 15 79 92
2   Yana Lazovik  1878   McdG   9 5 3 1 13 77 92
3   Elena Kychkina  1957   McdG   9 5 3 1 13 74 89
4   Yurui Liu    McdG   9 4 4 1 12 79 94
5   Vera Gorbacheva  2026   McdG   9 4 4 1 12 77 92
6   Darina Skorohod    McdG   9 5 2 2 12 70 83
7   Palina Kazlova  1897   McdG   9 4 3 2 11 76 91
8   Duurenbileg Ganbat    McdG   9 4 3 2 11 74 89
9   Margad Enkhbayar    McdG   9 3 5 1 11 71 83
10   Ganchimeg Togmid    McdG   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
11   Ludwika Moczulska  1921   McdG   9 4 2 3 10 71 86
  Darya Bravaya  1903   McdG   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
13   Kirsty Wahjuwibowo    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 69 84
14   Zhengyi Li    McdG   9 4 2 3 10 64 76
15   Karmen Kuusik  1900   McdG   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
16   Rita Packauskaite  1900   McdG   9 4 2 3 10 61 73
17   Elisabeth Kramer  1900   McdG   9 3 3 3 9 66 78
18   Annija Loce  1900   McdG   9 2 5 2 9 64 77
19   Marie Gabbert    McdG   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
20   Suzanne Staal  1900   McdG   9 2 5 2 9 61 74
21   Misheel Bayar    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 68 83
  Nicole de Vries  1900   McdG   9 3 2 4 8 68 79
23   Alima Kassym    McdG   9 2 4 3 8 55 66
24   Jasmijn Scholtens    McdG   9 3 2 4 8 52 62
25   Ebrar Tutuncu    McdG   9 4 0 5 8 46 57
26   Elizabete Norenberga    McdG   9 2 3 4 7 62 75
27   Liva Olina    McdG   9 2 3 4 7 58 70
  Martyna Lipka    McdG   9 2 3 4 7 58 69
29   Oliwia Szwiec  1900   McdG   9 3 1 5 7 57 67
30   Simay Naz Tutuncu    McdG   9 3 1 5 7 54 65
31   Reka Orosz    McdG   9 1 3 5 5 50 60
32   Dilara Dereci    McdG   9 1 2 6 4 48 61
33   Zsanett Sari    McdG   9 1 2 6 4 46 56
34   Klaudia Kekesi    McdG   9 0 1 8 1 46 54
Olga BalukovaYana LazovikElena Kychkina
Yurui LiuVera GorbachevaDarina Skorohod
Palina KazlovaDuurenbileg GanbatMargad Enkhbayar
Ganchimeg TogmidLudwika MoczulskaDarya Bravaya
Kirsty WahjuwibowoZhengyi LiKarmen Kuusik
Rita PackauskaiteElisabeth KramerAnnija Loce
Marie GabbertSuzanne Staal
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Klaudia Kekesi  - Simay Naz Tutuncu  0-2Game
 Reka Orosz  - Ebrar Tutuncu  0-2Game
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Dilara Dereci  2-0Game
 Alima Kassym  - Zsanett Sari  2-0Game
 Kirsty Wahjuwibowo  - Karmen Kuusik (1900) 1-1Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1900) - Liva Olina  2-0Game
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Zhengyi Li  0-2Game
 Oliwia Szwiec (1900) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 0-2Game
 Martyna Lipka  - Marie Gabbert  0-2Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Suzanne Staal (1900) 0-2Game
 Ganchimeg Togmid  - Misheel Bayar  2-0Game
 Annija Loce (1900) - Darya Bravaya (1903) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1897) - Darina Skorohod  0-2Game
 Margad Enkhbayar  - Vera Gorbacheva (2026) 1-1Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1921) - Yana Lazovik (1878) 0-2Game
 Yurui Liu  - Elena Kychkina (1957) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova  - Duurenbileg Ganbat  2-0Game