HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Salou Blitz 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Hoofdklasse 
 Blitz 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2437   Bli   7 5 2 0 12 44 55
2   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2308   Bli   7 5 2 0 12 43 54
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2349   Bli   7 4 3 0 11 53 65
4   Guntis Valneris GMI 2397   Bli   7 4 3 0 11 43 53
5   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   Bli   7 5 1 1 11 38 49
6   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2210   Bli   7 4 2 1 10 49 61
7   Dmytro Marynenko MF 2113   Bli   7 4 2 1 10 46 58
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2345   Bli   7 4 2 1 10 46 58
9   Andre Bercot MI 2184   Bli   7 5 0 2 10 44 55
10   Rik Keurentjes MF 2253   Bli   7 4 2 1 10 41 52
11   Igor Kirzner GMI 2223   Bli   7 4 2 1 10 41 51
12   Juri Bobkov MF 2221   Bli   7 5 0 2 10 37 47
13   Maikel Palmans  2228   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 45 57
  Jitse Slump MF 2217   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 45 57
15   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2209   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 43 53
16   Rick Hakvoort  2110   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 39 50
17   Waldo Aliar  2187   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 36 46
18   Anton Schotanus MF 2130   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 34 46
19   Ladji Fofana MF 2212   Bli   7 4 1 2 9 34 45
20   Nick Waterink MF 2101   Bli   7 3 2 2 8 42 54
21   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2100   Bli   7 3 2 2 8 39 51
22   Jimmy Depaepe MF 2139   Bli   7 4 0 3 8 39 49
23   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2233   Bli   7 3 2 2 8 39 48
24   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2168   Bli   7 4 0 3 8 38 49
25   Kees de Jong MF 2104   Bli   7 3 2 2 8 38 48
26   Ayanika Kychkina  2040   Bli   7 2 4 1 8 36 46
27   RenĂ© Wijpkema  2128   Bli   7 3 2 2 8 34 44
  Kees Romijn  2144   Bli   7 2 4 1 8 34 44
29   Jan Hendrik Kok  2078   Bli   7 4 0 3 8 34 43
30   Maarten Wichgers  2105   Bli   7 4 0 3 8 31 40
31   Michel Stempher MF 2204   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 43 55
32   Anton Kosior MF 2209   Bli   7 2 3 2 7 38 48
33   Peter van der Stap MF 2191   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 37 49
34   Jan T. Terpstra  1915   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 37 48
35   Katarzyna Stanczuk  2006   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 37 48
36   Martijn van Gortel MF 2102   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 36 45
37   Evgenyi Kardashevsky  1981   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 35 47
38   Pascal Stil  1895   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 34 44
39   Mateus Brito Carvalho  2090   Bli   7 2 3 2 7 34 43
40   Gunars Zalitis MF 2138   Bli   7 2 3 2 7 33 43
41   Jaap Huizinga  2012   Bli   7 3 1 3 7 30 38
42   Boris Mushailov  2157   Bli   7 3 0 4 6 42 54
43   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2207   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 41 52
44   Rene Estebe MF 2060   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 40 50
45   Christian Guerbert  1980   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 36 45
46   Ingrida Drukteinyte  1962   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 34 43
47   Feike Castein  1999   Bli   7 3 0 4 6 33 43
48   Amelia Mestnikova    Bli   7 3 0 4 6 33 43
49   Cyrille Lebon  2012   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 33 41
50   Petra Duskova  1899   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 33 41
51   Piotr Paluch MF 2088   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 32 41
52   Marta Bankowska  1972   Bli   7 2 2 3 6 30 37
53   Vassily Ivanchuk    Bli   7 2 2 3 6 29 38
54   Jan Meester  1900   Bli   7 2 1 4 5 31 41
55   Jean Caillaud  1910   Bli   7 2 1 4 5 30 39
56   Denis Karataev    Bli   7 1 3 3 5 30 38
57   Pierre Lopez  1970   Bli   7 2 1 4 5 28 38
58   Harry de Waard MF 2075   Bli   7 2 1 4 5 28 36
59   Robert Croc    Bli   7 2 1 4 5 24 31
60   Radjinder Jharap  2019   Bli   7 2 0 5 4 31 41
61   Marianna Fedorova    Bli   7 2 0 5 4 28 36
62   Alina Kardashevskaia    Bli   7 2 0 5 4 28 35
63   Harry Vredeveldt  1866   Bli   7 2 0 5 4 26 35
64   Ludmila Petrova  1905   Bli   7 2 0 5 4 24 35
65   Albert Labis  1900   Bli   7 1 1 5 3 28 38
66   Jaroslav Slanina    Bli   7 1 1 5 3 27 34
67   Ghislain Baligand  1900   Bli   7 1 0 6 2 26 33
68   Ad Vreeswijk  1846   Bli   7 1 0 6 2 25 33
69   Eva Houtjes  1900   Bli   7 1 0 6 2 20 27
70   Fuad Mehdiyev    Bli   7 0 1 6 1 24 32
Alexander ShvartsmanAllanYuriy Anikeev
Guntis ValnerisHein MeijerMatrena Nogovitsyna
Dmytro MarynenkoAinur ShaibakovAndre Bercot
Rik KeurentjesIgor KirznerJuri Bobkov
Maikel PalmansJitse SlumpEvgeni Gurkov
Rick HakvoortWaldo AliarAnton Schotanus
Ladji FofanaNick Waterink
 Round 7 
 fr 20-05-2016  Pierre Lopez (1970) - Ghislain Baligand (1900) 2-0
 Albert Labis (1900) - Robert Croc  0-2
 Ludmila Petrova (1905) - Ad Vreeswijk (1846) 2-0
 Eva Houtjes (1900) - Fuad Mehdiyev  2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Maikel Palmans (2228) 2-0
 Kees de Jong (2104) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 0-2
 Andre Bercot (2184) - Nikolai Kychkin (2168) 2-0
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2223) - Jimmy Depaepe (2139) 2-0
 Evgeni Gurkov (2209) - Christian Guerbert (1980) 2-0
 Nick Waterink (2101) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1
 Rick Hakvoort (2110) - Martijn van Gortel (2102) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Ayanika Kychkina (2040) 1-1
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Anton Schotanus (2130) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1915) - Waldo Aliar (2187) 0-2
 Ladji Fofana (2212) - Michel Stempher (2204) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) 0-2
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) - Pascal Stil (1895) 1-1
 Boris Mushailov (2157) - RenĂ© Wijpkema (2128) 0-2
 Rene Estebe (2060) - Maarten Wichgers (2105) 0-2
 Gunars Zalitis (2138) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) 1-1
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0
 Anton Kosior (2209) - Harry de Waard (2075) 2-0
 Ingrida Drukteinyte (1962) - Petra Duskova (1899) 1-1
 Jan Meester (1900) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 0-2
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Piotr Paluch (2088) 1-1
 Amelia Mestnikova  - Jaroslav Slanina  2-0
 Harry Vredeveldt (1866) - Feike Castein (1999) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova  - Cyrille Lebon (2012) 0-2
 Jean Caillaud (1910) - Denis Karataev  1-1
 Marta Bankowska (1972) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2437) - Dmytro Marynenko (2113) 2-0
 Rik Keurentjes (2253) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2217) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2