HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2424   A   10 6 4 0 16 122 188
2   Jasper Lemmen MF 2259   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 189
3   Kees Thijssen GMI 2389   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 186
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   A   10 5 5 0 15 127 181
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2350   A   10 6 3 1 15 119 167
6   Sven Winkel MI 2295   A   10 4 6 0 14 126 170
7   Rob Clerc GMI 2349   A   10 4 6 0 14 122 167
8   Nicolay Germogenov    B   10 4 6 0 14 121 167
9   Bassirou Ba GMI 2325   A   10 4 6 0 14 120 159
10   Yuriy Anikeev MI 2355   A   10 5 4 1 14 117 152
11   Gerbrand Hessing  2157   B   10 4 6 0 14 111 155
12   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2361   A   10 4 5 1 13 128 164
13   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2404   A   10 4 5 1 13 128 157
14   Frank Teer MF 2190   B   10 4 5 1 13 127 159
15   Daouda Soumah  2107   B   10 4 5 1 13 121 151
16   Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2118   B   10 4 5 1 13 120 148
17   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2179   B   10 6 1 3 13 120 141
18   Geert van Aalten GMI 2321   A   10 6 1 3 13 116 137
19   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2261   A   10 4 5 1 13 115 142
20   Joost Hendriksen  2192   B   10 4 5 1 13 114 138
21   Bart Terwel  2205   B   10 4 5 1 13 104 123
22   Hans Ladage  2076   B   10 3 6 1 12 126 143
23   Joeri Hezemans    D   10 5 2 3 12 121 126
24   Friso Fennema  2210   B   10 4 4 2 12 120 132
25   Laurent Nicault MF 2308   A   10 3 6 1 12 119 139
26   Eric van Dusseldorp MF 2219   B   10 3 6 1 12 118 133
27   Anton Kosior MF 2168   B   10 4 4 2 12 112 118
28   Jasper Daems  2108   B   10 4 4 2 12 111 125
29   Alfons Ottink  2174   B   10 5 2 3 12 111 118
30   Henk Kalk  2193   B   10 4 4 2 12 108 114
31   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2183   B   10 4 4 2 12 106 116
32   Johan Lemstra  2125   B   10 5 2 3 12 104 116
33   Konstantin Eljanov  1930   D   10 3 6 1 12 99 113
34   Fons Huijbreghts  1925   C   10 4 4 2 12 99 102
35   Alexander Safonov    D   10 5 2 3 12 97 101
36   Kees van Bakel  2088   B   10 4 3 3 11 113 112
37   Mark Deurloo  2249   A   10 4 3 3 11 113 111
38   Coen Bommel    C   10 4 3 3 11 112 115
39   Laurens Leimena  1981   C   10 4 3 3 11 111 114
40   Rienk van Marle  2160   B   10 4 3 3 11 111 106
41   Bertus de Harder  2048   C   10 3 5 2 11 110 113
42   Sander Spaans  1968   C   10 4 3 3 11 110 111
43   Jo ten Westeneind  1940   D   10 5 1 4 11 109 107
44   Derk Kleinrensink  2022   C   10 4 3 3 11 108 108
45   Jochem Zweerink  2081   B   10 3 5 2 11 107 107
46   Björn Winkel  2048   C   10 3 5 2 11 105 110
47   Arie Janssen van Doorn  1994   C   10 3 5 2 11 104 105
48   Stefan Stolwijk  2182   B   10 4 3 3 11 104 100
49   Joop Roedolph  2044   C   10 3 5 2 11 102 97
50   Maarten Kolsloot  2003   C   10 5 1 4 11 101 100
51   Gert Bosker  2096   B   10 3 5 2 11 100 98
52   René Vos  2140   B   10 4 3 3 11 98 96
53   Randy Horne  2006   C   10 4 3 3 11 97 89
54   Bruno Féret  2168   B   10 5 1 4 11 97 87
55   Thomas Wielaard  1971   C   10 2 7 1 11 96 100
56   Mari van Ballegooijen  2151   B   10 4 3 3 11 96 95
57   Ad van Tilborg  2106   B   10 2 7 1 11 93 100
58   Harry Doomernik  2046   C   10 4 3 3 11 91 91
59   Geb Kos    C   10 2 6 2 10 114 109
60   Patrick Martin MF 2071   B   10 3 4 3 10 105 102
61   Martijn Rentmeester  2108   B   10 4 2 4 10 105 96
62   Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester  2023   C   10 3 4 3 10 105 90
63   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2062   C   10 4 2 4 10 104 93
64   Bart Stegeman  2100   B   10 1 8 1 10 103 100
65   Joppe Lemmen  1929   E   10 3 4 3 10 103 93
66   Arie de Bruijn  2100   B   10 3 4 3 10 102 93
67   Soender Kalpoe  2059   C   10 3 4 3 10 100 91
  Jules Martens  1977   C   10 4 2 4 10 100 91
  Cor Langeveld  2033   C   10 3 4 3 10 100 91
70   Maarten Wichgers  2101   C   10 3 4 3 10 99 96
71   Frans Elzenga  1952   D   10 2 6 2 10 98 89
72   Raphaël Zdoroviak  2134   B   10 2 6 2 10 98 87
73   Eric Sanders  1999   C   10 4 2 4 10 96 80
74   Thijs Gerritsen  1834   C   10 2 6 2 10 93 90
75   Dick Roelofs  1862   D   10 4 2 4 10 92 86
76   Remco Vredenberg  1843   D   10 4 2 4 10 90 72
77   Hans Robben    D   10 4 1 5 9 104 84
78   Ingrid de Kok  1825   D   10 4 1 5 9 100 71
79   John Folkers  1888   D   10 2 5 3 9 99 82
80   Henk Kleinrensink  2071   B   10 2 5 3 9 99 81
81   Patrick Adriaans    D   10 2 5 3 9 98 84
82   Frank Reijkers    D   10 4 1 5 9 98 67
83   Jan van Buiten  1924   C   10 3 3 4 9 97 74
84   Stef Migchelbrink    D   10 1 7 2 9 95 79
85   Frans Teijn    E   10 3 3 4 9 95 68
86   Leo Steyntjes  1962   D   10 1 7 2 9 94 78
87   Gerard Boogaars  1952   E   10 4 1 5 9 93 69
88   Cyrille Pillenèire  2033   C   10 3 3 4 9 93 68
89   Jan T. Terpstra  1874   D   10 3 3 4 9 90 65
90   Anko Baksoellah  2003   C   10 3 3 4 9 90 63
91   Jo Weijman  2073   C   10 2 5 3 9 89 78
92   Toon Dielen    D   10 4 1 5 9 89 63
93   Rein Pistorius  1642   E   10 3 3 4 9 80 57
94   Dirk Joosten    E   10 2 5 3 9 80 56
95   Alexandra Betting  2020   D   10 2 4 4 8 105 71
96   Fred van Amersfoort  1937   C   10 2 4 4 8 93 68
97   Rob Everts  1887   D   10 2 4 4 8 92 67
98   Ronald Wisse  1830   E   10 2 4 4 8 92 59
99   Ludwig Pietershove  1970   C   10 2 4 4 8 89 59
100   Henk Kamminga  1949   D   10 3 2 5 8 87 58
101   Wim Bennink  1814   E   10 2 4 4 8 84 60
102   Fabian Snijder  2019   D   10 3 2 5 8 81 56
103   Ratan Ganeshie    E   10 3 2 5 8 81 54
104   Fred Roedolph  1998   C   10 2 3 5 7 100 62
105   Berend Plijter  2022   C   10 0 7 3 7 95 65
106   Jan de Vos  1941   D   10 2 3 5 7 89 41
107   Vincent Lievense    D   10 2 3 5 7 88 54
108   Bas van Engelen  1994   E   10 3 1 6 7 88 45
109   Willem Hoek  1950   E   10 2 3 5 7 86 53
110   Dirk Alderliesten  1835   E   10 2 3 5 7 86 52
111   Matthijs Broek  1804   E   10 3 1 6 7 83 36
112   Hans Luchies  2123   D   10 2 3 5 7 82 50
113   Frank Barten  1905   D   10 1 5 4 7 81 46
114   Karlijn Overes    E   10 2 3 5 7 81 40
115   Martin de Vink    E   10 1 5 4 7 77 49
116   Ton Holla  1696   E   10 2 3 5 7 76 39
117   Piet Swart  1966   D   10 2 3 5 7 74 42
118   Piet Jonkers  1866   E   10 2 3 5 7 68 29
119   Jos Plijter  2007   E   10 2 2 6 6 78 37
120   Laura Timmerman    E   10 2 2 6 6 66 18
121   Marco van Bronswijk    D   4 2 1 1 5 19 21
122   Vivian Moorman    E   10 0 5 5 5 74 29
123   Ton Weenink  1686   E   10 2 1 7 5 74 21
124   Wout Aleven    E   10 2 1 7 5 72 19
125   Peter de Bruijn    E   10 1 3 6 5 67 28
126   Dick Halma  1891   D   10 2 0 8 4 80 22
127   Harry van der Vossen  1979   E   3 1 1 1 3 28 25
128   Martin van der Velde    E   7 1 1 5 3 49 12
129   Jo Geuke  1789   E   10 0 3 7 3 63 18
130   Rinus Snellaars    E   6 0 0 6 0 51 0
Guntis ValnerisJasper LemmenKees Thijssen
Alexander GetmanskiRon HeusdensSven Winkel
Rob ClercNicolay GermogenovBassirou Ba
Yuriy AnikeevGerbrand HessingJean
Alexander BaliakinFrank TeerDaouda Soumah
Nikolai GulyaevDarya TkachenkoGeert van Aalten
Cor van DusseldorpJoost Hendriksen
 Round 10 
 sa 29-07-2006  Guntis Valneris (2424) - Darya Tkachenko (2179) 2-0Game
 Nicolay Germogenov  - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2389) - Alexander Safonov  2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2350) - Alexander Baliakin (2404) 2-0Game
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Rob Clerc (2349) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2118) - Jasper Lemmen (2259) 0-2Game
 Stefan Stolwijk (2182) - Bassirou Ba (2325) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2205) - Joost Hendriksen (2192) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2355) - Fons Huijbreghts (1925) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Gerbrand Hessing (2157) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2361) - Maarten Kolsloot (2003) 2-0Game
 Frank Teer (2190) - Bruno Féret (2168) 2-0Game
 Hans Ladage (2076) - Konstantin Eljanov (1930) 1-1Game
 Daouda Soumah (2107) - Björn Winkel (2048) 2-0Game
 Johan Lemstra (2125) - Laurent Nicault (2308) 1-1Game
 Joeri Hezemans  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2183) 1-1Game
 Jasper Daems (2108) - Eric van Dusseldorp (2219) 1-1Game
 Rienk van Marle (2160) - Cor van Dusseldorp (2261) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2193) - Friso Fennema (2210) 1-1Game
 Mark Deurloo (2249) - Geert van Aalten (2321) 0-2Game
 Laurens Leimena (1981) - Thijs Gerritsen (1834) 1-1
 Kees van Bakel (2088) - Harry Doomernik (2046) 1-1
 Jo ten Westeneind (1940) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2151) 1-1
 Coen Bommel  - Randy Horne (2006) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (1971) - Jochem Zweerink (2081) 1-1
 Sander Spaans (1968) - Ad van Tilborg (2106) 1-1
 Joppe Lemmen (1929) - Alfons Ottink (2174) 0-2
 Joop Roedolph (2044) - Gert Bosker (2096) 1-1
 Geb Kos  - Remco Vredenberg (1843) 1-1
 Bertus de Harder (2048) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 2-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1994) - Jan van Buiten (1924) 2-0
 Derk Kleinrensink (2022) - Frank Reijkers  2-0
 Hans Robben  - René Vos (2140) 0-2
 Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (2023) - Cor Langeveld (2033) 1-1
 Eric Sanders (1999) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1
 Arie de Bruijn (2100) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2134) 1-1
 Frans Elzenga (1952) - Maarten Wichgers (2101) 1-1
 Martijn Rentmeester (2108) - Ratan Ganeshie  2-0
 Wim Bennink (1814) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) 0-2
 Alexandra Betting (2020) - Dick Roelofs (1862) 0-2
 Ludwig Pietershove (1970) - Patrick Martin (2071) 0-2
 Patrick Adriaans  - Jan T. Terpstra (1874) 1-1
 Jules Martens (1977) - Rob Everts (1887) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2059) - Ronald Wisse (1830) 2-0
 Stef Migchelbrink  - Leo Steyntjes (1962) 1-1
 Cyrille Pillenèire (2033) - John Folkers (1888) 1-1
 Martin de Vink  - Ingrid de Kok (1825) 0-2
 Frans Teijn  - Ton Holla (1696) 2-0
 Rein Pistorius (1642) - Fred Roedolph (1998) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (2022) - Dirk Joosten  0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1937) - Fabian Snijder (2019) 1-1
 Gerard Boogaars (1952) - Karlijn Overes  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1804) - Toon Dielen  0-2
 Jo Weijman (2073) - Jan de Vos (1941) 2-0
 Vincent Lievense  - Anko Baksoellah (2003) 0-2
 Henk Kamminga (1949) - Wout Aleven  2-0
 Frank Barten (1905) - Bas van Engelen (1994) 1-1
 Willem Hoek (1950) - Piet Jonkers (1866) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (2123) - Piet Swart (1966) 1-1
 Dirk Alderliesten (1835) - Ton Weenink (1686) 2-0
 Martin van der Velde  - Jos Plijter (2007) 1-1
 Marco van Bronswijk  - Dick Halma (1891) 2-0
 Vivian Moorman  - Peter de Bruijn  1-1
 Laura Timmerman  - Jo Geuke (1789) 2-0