HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI   B   9 4 5 0 13   2273.67     2442  
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 1543   B   9 3 6 0 12   2313.33     2399  
3   Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 1516   B   9 3 6 0 12   2301.22     2370  
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1489   B   9 3 6 0 12   2292.89     2349  
5   Nikolai Gulyaev MI   B   9 3 6 0 12   2268.33     2233  
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI   B   9 3 6 0 12   2254.89     2323  
7   Roberts Misans MI   B   9 4 4 1 12   2235.89     2338  
8   Edvard Buzinskij GMI   B   9 3 6 0 12   2222.11     2364  
9   Ricardo Pierre MI 1338   B   9 3 5 1 11   2279.67     2285  
10   Modou Seck MI   B   9 4 3 2 11   2272.78     2289  
11   Oscar Lognon MF   B   9 4 3 2 11   2253.11     2274  
12   Igor Kirzner GMI   B   9 3 5 1 11   2248.44     2297  
13   NDiaga Samb GMI 1480   B   9 2 7 0 11   2247.89     2347  
14   Erdenebileg Dul MI   B   9 3 5 1 11   2210.11     2339  
15   Artem Ivanov MI   B   9 3 5 1 11   2203.11     2302  
16   Ainur Shaibakov MF   B   9 4 3 2 11   2149.22     2217  
17   Jakov Shaus MF   B   9 4 3 2 11   2119.89     2325  
18   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 1396   B   9 3 4 2 10   2268.89     2275  
19   Alexander Mogilianski GMI   B   9 3 4 2 10   2235.11     2358  
20   Benno Butulis MI   B   9 2 6 1 10   2215.89     2258  
21   Pieter Steijlen MF 1364   B   9 3 4 2 10   2208.00     2241  
22   Sharunas Mardosa MI   B   9 3 4 2 10   2202.89     2165  
23   Villem Lüüs MF   B   9 3 4 2 10   2176.00     2146  
24   Sergey Bonadykov MF   B   9 4 2 3 10   2173.67     2216  
25   Alix Louis    B   9 4 2 3 10   2114.78     2222  
26   Farhad Huseynov MF   B   9 2 5 2 9   2213.78     2241  
27   Alisher Artikow    B   9 3 3 3 9   2193.44     2191  
28   Manlai Ravjir    B   9 3 3 3 9   2150.56     2214  
29   Pavel Iljin  1277   B   9 4 1 4 9   2118.67     2224  
30   Andre Bercot MF   B   9 3 3 3 9   2113.56     2233  
31   Ramon Sakidin  1207   B   9 3 3 3 9   2105.67     2063  
32   Muksim Aliev    B   9 2 5 2 9   2099.89     1900  
33   Raphaël Zdoroviak  1225   B   9 3 3 3 9   2082.89     2132  
34   Elshad Mursalov    B   9 3 3 3 9   2066.33     1900  
35   Roberto Tovagliaro    B   9 1 7 1 9   2060.78     2094  
36   Daniele Redivo    B   9 2 5 2 9   2042.44     1966  
37   Valery Kudriavcev MF 1343   B   9 1 6 2 8   2231.89     2194  
38   Mikhaylo Kolobov    B   9 2 4 3 8   2207.78     2039  
39   Frits Luteijn MF 1403   B   9 2 4 3 8   2155.33     2270  
40   Karol Dudkiewicz    B   9 3 2 4 8   2113.78     2003  
41   Frenny Malobie    B   9 3 2 4 8   2110.33     2034  
42   Stanislaw Urbanek    B   9 3 2 4 8   2109.67     2071  
43   Vaclav Krista MI   B   9 2 4 3 8   2004.00     2102  
44   Dan Isabirye    B   9 3 1 5 7   2072.11     1900  
45   Coen Jong  1024   B   9 3 1 5 7   2062.78     1986  
46   Petr Malis MF   B   9 3 1 5 7   2049.00     2029  
47   Haochun Qiu    B   9 2 3 4 7   2046.22     1900  
48   Qianrang Zeng    B   9 2 3 4 7   2045.78     1900  
49   Ronald Suky King    B   9 3 1 5 7   1989.56     1995  
50   Cherenfant Laftontant    B   9 2 2 5 6   2149.00     1900  
51   Harry Otten  1159   B   9 2 2 5 6   2084.11     1900  
52   Wim van Mourik  991   B   9 2 2 5 6   2000.00     1815  
53   Bogdan Yanev    B   9 1 3 5 5   2011.33     2022  
54   Kazuaki Kawashita    B   9 1 2 6 4   1982.56     1900  
55   Kristjan Kašca    B   9 0 2 7 2   1994.78     1900  
56   Alex Penkalo    B   9 0 2 7 2   1981.22     1999  
Alexander GeorgievGuntis ValnerisAnatoli Gantvarg
JeanNikolai GulyaevMurodullo Amrillaev
Roberts MisansEdvard BuzinskijRicardo Pierre
Modou SeckOscar LognonIgor Kirzner
NDiaga SambErdenebileg DulArtem Ivanov
Ainur ShaibakovJakov ShausViacheslav Shchegolev
Alexander MogilianskiBenno Butulis
 Round 9 
 we 08-10-2008  Bogdan Yanev  - Kristjan Kašca  1-1Game
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Ronald Suky King  0-2Game
 Alex Penkalo  - Petr Malis  0-2Game
 Wim van Mourik (991) - Karol Dudkiewicz  0-2Game
 Frenny Malobie  - Harry Otten (1159) 2-0Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Vaclav Krista  0-2Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Daniele Redivo  - Coen Jong (1024) 2-0Game
 Ramon Sakidin (1207) - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (1225) - Dan Isabirye  2-0Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (1343) - Muksim Aliev  1-1Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov  - Sharunas Mardosa  0-2Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek  - Sergey Bonadykov  0-2Game
 Andre Bercot  - Roberto Tovagliaro  1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (1403) - Villem Lüüs  0-2Game
 Alisher Artikow  - Alexander Mogilianski  0-2Game
 Manlai Ravjir  - Ricardo Pierre (1338) 0-2Game
 Pavel Iljin (1277) - Modou Seck  0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Farhad Huseynov  2-0Game
 Alix Louis  - Igor Kirzner  0-2Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (1396) - Nikolai Gulyaev  0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov  - Artem Ivanov  1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Pieter Steijlen (1364) 2-0Game
 Jakov Shaus  - Oscar Lognon  1-1Game
 Roberts Misans  - Benno Butulis  2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1489) - NDiaga Samb (1480) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1543) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Edvard Buzinskij  1-1Game