HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   B   2 2 0 0 4   2232.50     2399  
2   Igor Kirzner GMI 2297   B   2 2 0 0 4   2127.50     2297  
3   Modou Seck MI 2289   B   2 2 0 0 4   2110.00     2289  
4   Ricardo Pierre MI 2285   B   2 2 0 0 4   2107.50     2285  
5   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2275   B   2 2 0 0 4   2100.00     2275  
6   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2039   B   2 1 1 0 3   2274.50     2039  
7   Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2370   B   2 1 1 0 3   2217.50     2370  
8   NDiaga Samb GMI 2347   B   2 1 1 0 3   2176.00     2347  
9   Farhad Huseynov MF 2241   B   2 1 1 0 3   2159.00     2241  
10   Erdenebileg Dul MI 2339   B   2 1 1 0 3   2156.00     2339  
11   Alexander Mogilianski GMI 2358   B   2 1 1 0 3   2139.00     2358  
12   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2323   B   2 1 1 0 3   2137.50     2323  
13   Frits Luteijn MF 2270   B   2 1 1 0 3   2135.00     2270  
14   Artem Ivanov MI 2302   B   2 1 1 0 3   2131.00     2302  
15   Benno Butulis MI 2258   B   2 1 1 0 3   2123.50     2258  
16   Pieter Steijlen MF 2241   B   2 1 1 0 3   2119.50     2241  
17   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2349   B   2 1 1 0 3   2117.00     2349  
18   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2233   B   2 1 1 0 3   2101.00     2233  
19   Roberts Misans MI 2338   B   2 1 1 0 3   2082.50     2338  
20   Jakov Shaus MF 2325   B   2 1 1 0 3   2051.00     2325  
21   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2442   B   2 1 1 0 3   2047.00     2442  
22   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2194   B   2 0 2 0 2   2403.00     2194  
23   Cherenfant Laftontant    B   2 1 0 1 2   2332.00     1900  
24   Oscar Lognon MF 2274   B   2 1 0 1 2   2182.50     2274  
25   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2364   B   2 0 2 0 2   2170.00     2364  
26   Frenny Malobie  2034   B   2 1 0 1 2   2159.00     2034  
27   Sharunas Mardosa MI 2165   B   2 1 0 1 2   2135.00     2165  
28   Stanislaw Urbanek  2071   B   2 1 0 1 2   2119.50     2071  
29   Qianrang Zeng    B   2 1 0 1 2   2107.50     1900  
30   Andre Bercot MF 2233   B   2 1 0 1 2   2098.50     2233  
31   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2217   B   2 1 0 1 2   2094.50     2217  
  Karol Dudkiewicz  2003   B   2 1 0 1 2   2094.50     2003  
33   Sergey Bonadykov MF 2216   B   2 1 0 1 2   2092.50     2216  
34   Coen Jong  1986   B   2 1 0 1 2   2045.00     1986  
  Manlai Ravjir  2214   B   2 1 0 1 2   2045.00     2214  
36   Alix Louis  2222   B   2 1 0 1 2   1900.00     2222  
37   Villem Lüüs MF 2146   B   2 0 1 1 1   2361.00     2146  
38   Raphaël Zdoroviak  2132   B   2 0 1 1 1   2353.50     2132  
39   Vaclav Krista MI 2102   B   2 0 1 1 1   2343.50     2102  
40   Ramon Sakidin  2063   B   2 0 1 1 1   2331.50     2063  
41   Daniele Redivo  1966   B   2 0 1 1 1   2232.50     1966  
42   Elshad Mursalov    B   2 0 1 1 1   2223.00     1900  
43   Alisher Artikow  2191   B   2 0 1 1 1   2182.50     2191  
44   Haochun Qiu    B   2 0 1 1 1   2176.00     1900  
45   Harry Otten    B   2 0 1 1 1   2131.00     1900  
46   Muksim Aliev    B   2 0 1 1 1   2127.50     1900  
47   Roberto Tovagliaro  2094   B   2 0 1 1 1   2123.50     2094  
48   Petr Malis MF 2029   B   2 0 1 1 1   2101.00     2029  
49   Bogdan Yanev  2022   B   2 0 1 1 1   2098.50     2022  
50   Pavel Iljin  2224   B   2 0 1 1 1   1969.50     2224  
51   Dan Isabirye    B   2 0 0 2 0   2217.50     1900  
52   Kazuaki Kawashita    B   2 0 0 2 0   2156.00     1900  
53   Ronald Suky King  1995   B   2 0 0 2 0   2137.50     1995  
54   Kristjan Kašca    B   2 0 0 2 0   2110.00     1900  
55   Wim van Mourik  1815   B   2 0 0 2 0   2100.00     1815  
56   Alex Penkalo  1999   B   2 0 0 2 0   2092.50     1999  
Guntis ValnerisIgor KirznerModou Seck
Ricardo PierreViacheslav ShchegolevMikhaylo Kolobov
Anatoli GantvargNDiaga SambFarhad Huseynov
Erdenebileg DulAlexander MogilianskiMurodullo Amrillaev
Frits LuteijnArtem IvanovBenno Butulis
Pieter SteijlenJeanNikolai Gulyaev
Roberts MisansJakov Shaus
 Round 2 
 sa 04-10-2008  Wim van Mourik (1815) - Coen Jong (1986) 0-2Game
 Alex Penkalo (1999) - Qianrang Zeng  0-2Game
 Kristjan Kašca  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) 0-2Game
 Harry Otten  - Petr Malis (2029) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Yanev (2022) - Muksim Aliev  1-1Game
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) 0-2Game
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Ronald Suky King (1995) 2-0Game
 Daniele Redivo (1966) - Alisher Artikow (2191) 1-1Game
 Sharunas Mardosa (2165) - Dan Isabirye  2-0Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) - Haochun Qiu  1-1Game
 Pavel Iljin (2224) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) 0-2Game
 Alix Louis (2222) - Elshad Mursalov  2-0Game
 Jakov Shaus (2325) - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Roberts Misans (2338) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 2-0Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2364) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 1-1Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Alexander Mogilianski (2358) 0-2Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Alexander Georgiev (2442) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2302) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 1-1Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Igor Kirzner (2297) 0-2Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 2-0Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Ricardo Pierre (2285) 0-2Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) - Manlai Ravjir (2214) 2-0Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2258) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Oscar Lognon (2274) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 1-1Game