HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid 2008 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2442   Gen   12 8 4 0 20 180 292
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   Gen   12 6 6 0 18 182 265
3   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2417   Gen   12 5 7 0 17 183 250
4   Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Gen   12 6 5 1 17 182 241
5   Roberts Misans MI 2338   Gen   12 6 5 1 17 175 232
6   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2349   Gen   12 7 3 2 17 173 222
7   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2366   Gen   12 4 8 0 16 182 235
8   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2194   Gen   12 6 4 2 16 177 225
9   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2217   Gen   12 4 8 0 16 176 229
10   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2357   Gen   12 4 8 0 16 173 225
11   Roel Boomstra MI 2237   Gen   12 4 8 0 16 169 222
12   Arnaud Cordier GMI 2366   Gen   12 5 6 1 16 166 213
13   Pim Meurs MI 2292   Gen   12 5 6 1 16 158 202
14   Erdenebileg Dul MI 2339   Gen   12 5 5 2 15 176 205
15   Kees Thijssen GMI 2357   Gen   12 4 7 1 15 169 204
16   Ron Heusdens GMI 2334   Gen   12 3 9 0 15 168 208
17   Adama Kone  2029   Gen   12 4 7 1 15 165 197
18   Alexander Mogilianski GMI 2358   Gen   12 4 7 1 15 163 200
19   Artem Ivanov MI 2302   Gen   12 5 5 2 15 163 188
20   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2323   Gen   12 6 3 3 15 161 196
21   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2275   Gen   12 4 7 1 15 161 184
22   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2271   Gen   12 4 7 1 15 160 193
23   Auke Scholma GMI 2340   Gen   12 5 5 2 15 160 185
24   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2302   Gen   12 4 7 1 15 157 184
25   Villem Lüüs MF 2146   Gen   12 6 3 3 15 146 169
26   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2233   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 171 180
27   Nikolai Nikanorov MF 2105   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 164 176
28   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2364   Gen   12 3 8 1 14 163 184
  Wieger Wesselink MI 2337   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 163 184
30   Modou Seck MI 2289   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 163 182
31   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2202   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 162 182
32   Victor Volosienkin MF 2183   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 162 180
33   Pieter Steijlen MF 2241   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 161 175
34   NDiaga Samb GMI 2347   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 158 183
35   Igor Kirzner GMI 2297   Gen   12 4 6 2 14 158 172
36   Marfa Nikitina-Danilova    Gen   12 4 6 2 14 157 165
37   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2207   Gen   12 3 8 1 14 156 178
38   Johan Wiering MI 2280   Gen   12 4 6 2 14 156 173
39   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2126   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 153 169
40   Laurent Nicault MI 2291   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 153 165
41   Alexander Rudnitsky    Gen   12 5 4 3 14 153 163
42   Aleksej Domchev MI 2285   Gen   12 4 6 2 14 152 167
43   Mateusz Sowizdrzal  2074   Gen   12 4 6 2 14 152 166
44   Benno Butulis MI 2258   Gen   12 4 6 2 14 152 159
45   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2217   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 151 162
46   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   Gen   12 3 8 1 14 150 167
47   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2039   Gen   12 5 4 3 14 147 160
48   Henk Hoekman  2145   Gen   12 6 2 4 14 139 144
49   Alix Louis  2222   Gen   12 4 5 3 13 178 187
50   Oscar Lognon MF 2274   Gen   12 2 9 1 13 166 177
51   Peter van der Stap  2212   Gen   12 5 3 4 13 159 165
52   Manlai Ravjir  2214   Gen   12 3 7 2 13 155 156
53   Bryan Wollaert MF 2143   Gen   12 4 5 3 13 153 163
54   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2199   Gen   12 5 3 4 13 153 151
55   Farhad Huseynov MF 2241   Gen   12 4 5 3 13 152 153
56   Raphaël Zdoroviak  2132   Gen   12 4 5 3 13 150 158
57   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2346   Gen   12 3 7 2 13 149 153
58   Vaidas Stasytis MF 2219   Gen   12 6 1 5 13 147 139
59   Roberto di Giacomo  1941   Gen   12 4 5 3 13 143 144
60   Nikolai Kychkin  2084   Gen   12 5 3 4 13 143 139
61   Raido Värik MF 2197   Gen   12 4 5 3 13 141 145
62   Fabrice Maggiore  2130   Gen   12 5 3 4 13 141 139
63   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2166   Gen   12 5 3 4 13 137 145
64   Sergey Bonadykov MF 2216   Gen   12 6 1 5 13 135 118
65   Tanya Chub GMIF 2215   Gen   12 5 2 5 12 161 148
  Arne van Mourik  2142   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 161 148
67   Lyudmila Litvinenko MFF 2146   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 160 147
68   Sharunas Mardosa MI 2165   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 158 151
69   Ziwille Ringelene GMIF 2122   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 156 145
70   Andre Bercot MF 2233   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 154 135
71   Ramon Sakidin  2063   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 152 145
72   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2273   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 150 136
73   Olga Fedorovich MFF 2032   Gen   12 5 2 5 12 147 131
74   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2025   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 146 130
75   Stanislaw Urbanek  2071   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 143 120
76   Bernard Lemmens MF 2236   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 141 131
77   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 140 132
78   Eric Conrad  2040   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 137 129
79   Ella Zilberman  2065   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 137 127
80   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav    Gen   12 5 2 5 12 137 117
81   Ricardo Pierre MI 2285   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 136 127
82   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2143   Gen   12 3 6 3 12 131 120
83   Germain Sotier  1991   Gen   12 5 2 5 12 131 117
84   Roberto Tovagliaro  2094   Gen   12 4 4 4 12 126 110
85   Frits Luteijn MF 2270   Gen   12 4 3 5 11 165 138
86   Damian Reszka  2062   Gen   12 4 3 5 11 155 133
87   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    Gen   12 4 3 5 11 152 124
88   Guibrine Sawadogo    Gen   12 3 5 4 11 152 123
89   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2021   Gen   12 3 5 4 11 150 126
90   Wouter Ludwig  2230   Gen   12 3 5 4 11 150 125
91   Irina Platonova MIF 2222   Gen   12 4 3 5 11 149 119
92   Vaclav Krista MI 2102   Gen   12 2 7 3 11 141 117
93   Raivo Rist MF 2170   Gen   12 3 5 4 11 135 111
94   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    Gen   12 5 1 6 11 135 101
95   Kadi Veski  2018   Gen   12 4 3 5 11 134 101
96   Martyna Siwek    Gen   12 3 5 4 11 133 111
  Laima Adlyte MIF 2076   Gen   12 3 5 4 11 133 111
98   Cherenfant Laftontant    Gen   12 5 1 6 11 129 99
99   Karol Dudkiewicz  2003   Gen   12 5 1 6 11 128 96
100   Piret Viirma MFF 1975   Gen   12 2 7 3 11 126 110
101   Sayyora Yuldasheva    Gen   12 4 3 5 11 119 94
102   Daniele Macali  1981   Gen   12 2 6 4 10 153 120
103   Juri Geisenblas  2079   Gen   12 4 2 6 10 151 111
104   Przemyslaw Kosobudzki  1998   Gen   12 2 6 4 10 142 111
105   Wenlong Gao    Gen   12 3 4 5 10 137 110
106   Christien Schneider  1874   Gen   12 5 0 7 10 134 96
107   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2069   Gen   12 5 0 7 10 133 96
108   Ce Zheng    Gen   12 2 6 4 10 132 104
109   Jan Zioltkowski  2012   Gen   12 4 2 6 10 131 87
110   Petr Malis MF 2029   Gen   12 4 2 6 10 126 94
111   Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen  1969   Gen   12 4 2 6 10 116 75
112   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1907   Gen   12 5 0 7 10 112 80
113   Zoja Uvachan  2031   Gen   12 4 2 6 10 106 72
114   Heike Verheul  1949   Gen   12 4 1 7 9 137 89
115   Agita Marterere    Gen   12 4 1 7 9 135 84
116   Daniele Redivo  1966   Gen   12 4 1 7 9 135 81
117   Harry Otten    Gen   12 3 3 6 9 134 87
118   Haochun Qiu    Gen   12 3 3 6 9 128 90
119   Wim van Mourik  1815   Gen   12 2 5 5 9 127 85
120   Hanqing Zhao    Gen   12 4 1 7 9 125 72
121   Vladimir Rejc MF 2119   Gen   12 3 3 6 9 123 76
122   Yugi Cao    Gen   12 3 3 6 9 123 72
123   Alex Penkalo  1999   Gen   12 4 1 7 9 118 51
124   Margit Viirma  1924   Gen   12 4 1 7 9 117 81
125   Qianrang Zeng    Gen   12 3 3 6 9 116 60
126   Sarantsentseg Sandui    Gen   12 2 4 6 8 124 73
127   Frenny Malobie  2034   Gen   12 1 6 5 8 122 78
128   Lu Lu Ma    Gen   12 4 0 8 8 115 52
129   Kristjan Kašca    Gen   12 4 0 8 8 113 40
130   Kazuaki Kawashita    Gen   12 4 0 8 8 112 42
131   Magdalena Szczybylo    Gen   12 3 2 7 8 105 41
132   Jana Dvorackova    Gen   12 4 0 8 8 89 28
133   Fosheng Zou    Gen   12 3 1 8 7 115 51
134   Sixuan Shi    Gen   12 3 1 8 7 115 37
135   Albert Poghosyan    Gen   12 3 1 8 7 94 27
136   Jasleen Kaur    Gen   12 3 0 9 6 89 18
137   Parwaan Sohi    Gen   12 2 1 9 5 94 17
138   Mitsuo Omata    Gen   12 2 1 9 5 90 13
139   Mame Koumba Sambe    Gen   12 2 0 10 4 92 10
140   Ekaterina Maiorova    Gen   12 0 0 12 0 87 0
Alexander GeorgievGuntis ValnerisAlexey Chizhov
Bassirou BaRoberts MisansJean
Alexander GetmanskiValery KudriavcevAinur Shaibakov
Leopold KouogueuRoel BoomstraArnaud Cordier
Pim MeursErdenebileg DulKees Thijssen
Ron HeusdensAdama KoneAlexander Mogilianski
Artem IvanovMurodullo Amrillaev
 Round 12 
 th 16-10-2008  Benno Butulis (2258) - Johan Wiering (2280) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2302) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2357) - Auke Scholma (2340) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2366) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 2-0Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) 2-0Game
 Roberto di Giacomo (1941) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2366) - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2417) - Roel Boomstra (2237) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Pim Meurs (2292) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 2-0Game
 Mame Koumba Sambe  - Jasleen Kaur  0-2
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Sixuan Shi  2-0
 Ekaterina Maiorova  - Kristjan Kašca  0-2
 Mitsuo Omata  - Jana Dvorackova  0-2
 Qianrang Zeng  - Fosheng Zou  2-0
 Alex Penkalo (1999) - Parwaan Sohi  2-0
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) 0-2
 Zoja Uvachan (2031) - Sarantsentseg Sandui  2-0
 Yugi Cao  - Vladimir Rejc (2119) 1-1
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Petr Malis (2029) 0-2
 Lu Lu Ma  - Ce Zheng  0-2
 Albert Poghosyan  - Jan Zioltkowski (2012) 0-2
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Haochun Qiu  2-0
 Kadi Veski (2018) - Daniele Redivo (1966) 2-0
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) - Agita Marterere  2-0
 Raivo Rist (2170) - Wim van Mourik (1815) 2-0
 Sayyora Yuldasheva  - Harry Otten  2-0
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Hanqing Zhao  2-0
 Piret Viirma (1975) - Heike Verheul (1949) 2-0
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Magdalena Szczybylo  2-0
 Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (1998) - Germain Sotier (1991) 0-2
 Wenlong Gao  - Bernard Lemmens (2236) 0-2
 Christien Schneider (1874) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) - Natalia Sadowska (2025) 0-2
 Juri Geisenblas (2079) - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 0-2
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) - Daniele Macali (1981) 2-0
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) - Arne van Mourik (2142) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2230) - Vaidas Stasytis (2219) 0-2
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) - Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  2-0
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2021) - Nikolai Kychkin (2084) 0-2
 Bryan Wollaert (2143) - Irina Platonova (2222) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2032) - Tanya Chub (2215) 1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo  - Fabrice Maggiore (2130) 0-2
 Damian Reszka (2062) - Vitalia Doumesh (2166) 0-2
 Ziwille Ringelene (2122) - Ella Zilberman (2065) 1-1
 Martyna Siwek  - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 0-2
 Laima Adlyte (2076) - Peter van der Stap (2212) 0-2
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Sergey Bonadykov (2216) 0-2
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Aleksej Domchev (2285) 0-2
 Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2074) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2063) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) 0-2
 Sharunas Mardosa (2165) - Victor Volosienkin (2183) 0-2
 Wieger Wesselink (2337) - Zoja Golubeva (2273) 2-0
 Manlai Ravjir (2214) - Raido Värik (2197) 1-1
 Pieter Steijlen (2241) - Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) 2-0
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Eric Conrad (2040) 2-0
 Ricardo Pierre (2285) - Oscar Lognon (2274) 1-1
 Alexander Rudnitsky  - Igor Kirzner (2297) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2126) - Marfa Nikitina-Danilova  1-1
 Edvard Buzinskij (2364) - Laurent Nicault (2291) 1-1
 Alexander Mogilianski (2358) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) 2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 1-1
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2105) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) 1-1
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Adama Kone (2029) 0-2
 Henk Hoekman (2145) - Alix Louis (2222) 2-0
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) - Andrei Tolchykau (2271) 1-1