HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2009

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2396   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 53 59
2   Nikolai Kychkin  2087   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 54 60
3   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2273   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 58
4   Ayyyna Sobakina  2132   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 50 55
5   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2258   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 48 52
6   Jiri Sysel MF 2171   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 47 53
7   Zainal Palmans  2174   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 55
8   Vaclav Krista MI 2099   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 47 53
  Martijn van Gortel  2072   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 47 52
10   Jan Pieter Drost  2146   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 46 51
11   Erwin Heslinga  2127   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 45 46
12   Roufine Prokupets MF 2129   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 54
13   Anton Permyakov  1979   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 46 51
14   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2066   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 50
  Thijmen Stobbe  2188   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 49
16   Aisen Andreev  1924   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 42 47
  Vaclav Marek  1930   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 42 46
18   Pavel Truhlar  1973   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 41 42
19   Michel Stempher  2021   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 48 54
  Gertjan Kolsté  2085   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 48 52
21   Akulina Sobakina    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 44 48
22   Hylke Dykstra    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 44
  Bert Begeman  1981   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 40 41
24   Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 43 44
25   Lumir Gatnar  1977   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 39 40
26   Hidde Risselada  1829   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 38 39
27   Pavel Kaderabek  2000   Gen   7 0 4 3 4 37 38
28   Ayanika Kychkina    Gen   7 0 1 6 1 35 39
Anatoli GantvargNikolai KychkinMatrena Nogovitsyna
Ayyyna SobakinaYuriy LagodaJiri Sysel
Zainal PalmansVaclav KristaMartijn van Gortel
JanErwin HeslingaRoufine Prokupets
Anton PermyakovMikhaylo KolobovThijmen Stobbe
Aisen AndreevVaclav MarekPavel Truhlar
Michel StempherGertjan Kolste
 Round 7 
 sa 20-06-2009  Zainal Palmans (2174) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2087) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2132) 1-1Game
 Jiri Sysel (2171) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2273) 1-1Game
 Aisen Andreev (1924) - Vaclav Krista (2099) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2258) - Roufine Prokupets (2129) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Jan Pieter Drost (2146) 0-2Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2127) - Michel Stempher (2021) 2-0Game
 Anton Permyakov (1979) - Vaclav Marek (1930) 1-1Game
 Thijmen Stobbe (2188) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2066) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2072) - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 2-0Game
 Pavel Truhlar (1973) - Ayanika Kychkina  2-0Game
 Akulina Sobakina  - Pavel Kaderabek (2000) 1-1Game
 Hylke Dykstra  - Bert Begeman (1981) 1-1Game
 Hidde Risselada (1829) - Lumir Gatnar (1977) 1-1Game