HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jasper Lemmen MF 2319   Gen   10 7 3 0 17 123 203
2   Martin Dolfing GMI 2364   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 122 177
3   Geert van Aalten GMI 2283   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 128 170
4   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2386   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 126 168
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2312   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 115 157
6   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 115 156
7   Fred de Koning MF 2164   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 120 149
8   Jesse van Beek  2042   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 119 151
9   Frits Luteijn MF 2197   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 118 144
10   Maarten Linssen  2227   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 116 145
11   Bart Terwel  2186   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 116 139
12   Henk Kleinrensink  2095   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 115 139
13   Anton Schotanus MF 2165   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 114 139
14   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2107   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 111 137
15   Henk Kalk  2168   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 110 129
16   René Vos  2124   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 122 138
17   Arie de Bruijn  2098   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 120 137
  Jan van Loenen Jr.  2088   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 120 137
19   Ricardo Pierre GMI 2244   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 120 129
20   Frank Zziwa  2135   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 115 131
21   Anton Kosior MF 2156   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 114 128
22   Jos Stokkel GMI 2266   Gen   10 2 8 0 12 112 130
23   Theo Voorspuij  2140   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 111 122
24   Jules Martens  1983   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 110 117
25   Cock van Wijk  2134   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 107 119
26   Raphaël Martens  2044   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 105 121
27   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2190   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 103 120
28   Marcel Knipper  2161   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 102 115
29   Aleksandr Surkov  2191   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 119 127
30   Erik van de Weerdhof  2158   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 117 123
31   Fons Huijbreghts  2045   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 110 101
32   Joop Roedolph  2012   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 113
33   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 105 110
34   Wim Koopman  1940   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 105 106
35   Gerard Martens    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 105 105
36   Lamine Diakite    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 103 102
37   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 102 102
38   Randy Horne  2026   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 101 106
39   Ruud van Drunen  2027   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 100 104
40   Jan Jacobs  1986   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 100 102
41   Cor Langeveld  1987   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 97 97
42   Remco Vredenberg  1949   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 95 98
43   Daouda Soumah MF 2175   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 90 86
44   Derk Kleinrensink  2049   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 109 99
45   Berend Plijter  1951   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 107 97
46   Fred Roedolph  2025   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 106 100
47   Gerwin Mollink  2009   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 104 95
48   Gert Bosker  2130   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 104 86
49   Jos Peelen    Gen   10 2 6 2 10 103 99
50   Jaap de Jonge  2016   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 103 95
51   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2058   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 102 92
52   Kees Hazen  2096   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 101 92
53   Bart Visser  2031   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 100 93
54   Jan Adema  2116   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 100 89
55   Job Arts  1979   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 99 87
56   Pepijn van den Brink  2062   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 98 90
57   Leo Steyntjes  1943   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 90 80
58   Harry van der Vossen  1941   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 89 79
59   Kees van Bakel  2091   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 103 86
60   Laurens Leimena  2012   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 100 87
61   Jan Riesthuis  2027   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 100 74
62   Cees van Belle  1920   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 100 66
63   Bob Kersten  1933   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 96 81
64   Pim Arts  1912   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 95 64
65   Arno Arends  2050   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 93 79
66   Dirk Alderliesten  1840   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 89 70
67   Frans Teijn  2016   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 89 61
68   Jos Plijter  1866   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 87 58
69   Arno Bloks    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 81 66
70   Soender Kalpoe  2018   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 97 73
71   Wim Bennink  1902   Gen   10 0 8 2 8 93 71
72   Jo Geuke  1814   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 93 61
73   Jan T. Terpstra  1923   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 92 63
74   Joop Achterstraat    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 92 61
75   Ratan Ganeshie  1919   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 91 60
76   Hans van Dijk  1900   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 90 64
77   Sammy Amusah    Gen   10 1 6 3 8 88 66
78   Dick Halma  1902   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 87 68
79   Cor van Setten    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 87 61
80   Arie van Diggele  1819   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 87 56
  Ab Steenbergen  1909   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 87 56
82   Arie Stehouwer  1866   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 80 62
83   Wim van Mourik  1887   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 75 47
84   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 91 56
85   Lauw Dingemans  1978   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 90 64
86   Richard Kempen  1918   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 89 64
87   Hans Luchies  1937   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 87 53
88   Bert Baars  1900   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 86 53
89   Maurice Bergboer    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 82 45
90   Martin van der Velde  1877   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 78 40
91   Erik Eikenaar  1918   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 73 37
92   Marijn van Drunen  1897   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 73 35
93   Gerard Boogaars  1913   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 88 48
94   Niek van Zoelen  1894   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 85 45
95   Ton Weenink  1711   Gen   10 2 1 7 5 83 31
96   Lei Janssen  1900   Gen   10 0 5 5 5 77 32
97   Simon Rompa  1852   Gen   10 2 1 7 5 75 21
98   Harald Frieling  1752   Gen   10 0 3 7 3 72 23
Jasper LemmenMartin DolfingGeert van Aalten
Flaubert NdonziAleksej DomchevZainal Palmans
Fred de KoningJesse van BeekFrits Luteijn
Maarten LinssenBart TerwelHenk Kleinrensink
Anton SchotanusRaphael ZdoroviakHenk Kalk
Rene VosArie de BruijnJan van Loenen
Ricardo PierreFrank Zziwa
 Round 10 
 sa 30-07-2011  Simon Rompa (1852) - Ton Weenink (1711) 2-0Game
 Martin van der Velde (1877) - Lei Janssen (1900) 2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1887) - Niek van Zoelen (1894) 2-0Game
 Bert Baars (1900) - Marijn van Drunen (1897) 1-1Game
 Erik Eikenaar (1918) - Gerard Boogaars (1913) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1909) - Harald Frieling (1752) 2-0Game
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Richard Kempen (1918) 2-0Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1840) - Lauw Dingemans (1978) 2-0Game
 Jo Geuke (1814) - Dick Halma (1902) 1-1Game
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Arno Bloks  0-2Game
 Maurice Bergboer  - Arno Arends (2050) 0-2Game
 Wim Bennink (1902) - Sammy Amusah  1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2027) - Hans Luchies (1937) 2-0Game
 Joop Achterstraat  - Arie Stehouwer (1866) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2018) - Leo Steyntjes (1943) 0-2Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1919) - Job Arts (1979) 0-2Game
 Kees Hazen (2096) - Hans van Dijk (1900) 2-0Game
 Gert Bosker (2130) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 2-0Game
 Cor van Setten  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2058) 0-2Game
 Jos Peelen  - Arie van Diggele (1819) 2-0Game
 Laurens Leimena (2012) - Ruud van Drunen (2027) 0-2Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1949) - Pim Arts (1912) 2-0Game
 Jan Jacobs (1986) - Cees van Belle (1920) 2-0Game
 Jaap de Jonge (2016) - Pepijn van den Brink (2062) 1-1Game
 Rik Smit (1911) - Bob Kersten (1933) 2-0Game
 Kees van Bakel (2091) - Cor Langeveld (1987) 0-2Game
 Fred Roedolph (2025) - Raphaël Martens (2044) 0-2Game
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Gerard Martens  1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Cock van Wijk (2134) 0-2Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1941) - Gerwin Mollink (2009) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2045) - Frans Teijn (2016) 2-0Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2049) - Daouda Soumah (2175) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (2026) - Wim Koopman (1940) 1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2116) - Marcel Knipper (2161) 0-2Game
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Lamine Diakite  1-1Game
 Arie de Bruijn (2098) - Jules Martens (1983) 1-1Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2095) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2158) 2-0Game
 Theo Voorspuij (2140) - Anton Kosior (2156) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2266) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) 1-1Game
 Bart Visser (2031) - Henk Kalk (2168) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) - Aleksandr Surkov (2191) 2-0Game
 Fred de Koning (2164) - Frits Luteijn (2197) 1-1Game
 Bart Terwel (2186) - Jesse van Beek (2042) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2088) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2Game
 Maarten Linssen (2227) - Anton Schotanus (2165) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2312) - René Vos (2124) 2-0Game
 Frank Zziwa (2135) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2386) 0-2Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2244) - Jasper Lemmen (2319) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2283) - Martin Dolfing (2364) 1-1Game