HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Cannes Open 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2388   Gen   9 4 5 0 13   2284.67     2388  
2   Artem Ivanov MI 2361   Gen   9 4 5 0 13   2281.33     2361  
3   Ivan Trofimov MI 2316   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2285.78     2316  
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2404   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2284.33     2404  
5   Wouter Sipma MI 2329   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2263.56     2329  
6   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2302   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2261.67     2302  
7   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2333   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2251.11     2333  
8   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2298   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2209.00     2298  
9   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2255   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2254.89     2255  
10   Auke Scholma GMI 2308   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2214.89     2308  
11   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2180   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2202.22     2180  
12   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2330   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2202.11     2330  
13   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2373   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2195.11     2373  
14   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2256   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2192.11     2256  
15   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2191.67     2292  
16   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2240   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2190.44     2240  
17   Nicolay Germogenov MI 2256   Gen   9 5 1 3 11   2187.00     2256  
18   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2367   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2144.78     2367  
19   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2122   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2060.78     2122  
20   Stef Keetman  2190   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2054.67     2190  
21   Andre Bercot MI 2211   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2196.00     2211  
22   Jean Loup Clement MF 2135   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2189.44     2135  
23   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2189.11     2267  
24   Daniele Macali MF 2137   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2185.11     2137  
25   Frits Luteijn MI 2235   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2122.22     2235  
26   Dasmane Ouedraogo  2104   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2092.00     2104  
27   Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  2167   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2022.89     2167  
28   Roberto Tovagliaro MF 2146   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2002.56     2146  
29   Kees Romijn  2109   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2240.11     2109  
30   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2173   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2186.67     2173  
31   Daniele Berté MF 2142   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2172.22     2142  
32   Vaidas Puociauskas MF 2081   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2165.78     2081  
33   Anna Chuprova  2070   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2131.11     2070  
34   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2122   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2123.44     2122  
35   Cedric Dusart MF 2134   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2118.00     2134  
36   Daniel Duval  1994   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2089.89     1994  
37   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2118   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2081.33     2118  
38   Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 2029   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2062.67     2029  
39   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2191   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2049.11     2191  
40   Alexandre Pery  2011   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2033.44     2011  
41   Luc Crevat  2082   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2146.11     2082  
42   Antony Alavoine  1980   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2125.00     1980  
43   Rene Estebe MF 2015   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2103.67     2015  
44   Cyrille Lebon  2010   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2102.67     2010  
45   Gabriel Estebe  2017   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2079.67     2017  
46   Wim Koopman  1961   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2076.00     1961  
47   Ksenia Nakhova  1986   Gen   9 1 6 2 8   2073.56     1986  
48   Daniele Redivo  1979   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2072.22     1979  
49   Oleg Stepanov  1997   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2056.22     1997  
50   Marco Capaccioli  2047   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2039.89     2047  
51   Sylwia Dega-Zamrzyck  1787   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2017.67     1787  
52   Daniel Rouget  2013   Gen   9 1 6 2 8   1971.11     2013  
53   Elena Kychkina  1943   Gen   9 1 5 3 7   2095.44     1943  
54   Faustin Ekollo MF 2096   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2092.44     2096  
55   Evgenyi Kardashevsky    Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2068.22     1945  
56   Hugo David  1960   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2059.56     1960  
57   Jean-Paul Parvillers  1984   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2024.00     1984  
58   Christophe Delavenne  1986   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2023.78     1986  
59   Grigorii Saienko  1871   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2007.33     1871  
60   Jean Paul Pellat  1995   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2070.67     1995  
61   Gilles Roux  2006   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2064.33     2006  
62   Mickael Callegari  2079   Gen   9 1 4 4 6   2040.00     2079  
63   Francesco Militello  1931   Gen   9 2 2 5 6   2032.33     1931  
64   Munkhzul Nasanbayar    Gen   9 1 2 6 4   1985.11     2000  
65   Volodymyr Saienko    Gen   9 1 1 7 3   2009.67     1800  
Guntis ValnerisArtem IvanovIvan Trofimov
Alexander GetmanskiWouter SipmaNikolai Gulyaev
Evgeni VatutinAleksej DomchevAlexander Verkhovykh
Auke ScholmaAygul IdrisovaEdvard Buzinskij
Ainur ShaibakovTamara TansykkuzhinaRaimonds Vipulis
Matrena NogovitsynaNicolay GermogenovMurodullo Amrillaev
Vitalia DoumeshStef Keetman
 Round 9 
 fr 27-02-2015  Volodymyr Saienko  - Grigorii Saienko (1871) 0-2Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (1986) - Daniel Rouget (2013) 1-1Game
 Anna Chuprova (2070) - Daniele Berté (2142) 1-1Game
 Rene Estebe (2015) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2146) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2122) - Stef Keetman (2190) 0-2Game
 Nicolay Germogenov (2256) - Edvard Buzinskij (2330) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Evgeni Vatutin (2333) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2404) - Guntis Valneris (2388) 1-1Game
 sa 28-02-2015  Munkhzul Nasanbayar  - Sylwia Dega-Zamrzyck (1787) 0-2Game
 Antony Alavoine (1980) - Francesco Militello (1931) 2-0Game
 Jean-Paul Parvillers (1984) - Evgenyi Kardashevsky  1-1Game
 Christophe Delavenne (1986) - Hugo David (1960) 1-1Game
 Jean Paul Pellat (1995) - Wim Koopman (1961) 0-2Game
 Mickael Callegari (2079) - Daniele Redivo (1979) 0-2Game
 Elena Kychkina (1943) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (2029) 0-2Game
 Oleg Stepanov (1997) - Marco Capaccioli (2047) 1-1Game
 Daniel Duval (1994) - Faustin Ekollo (2096) 2-0Game
 Cyrille Lebon (2010) - Dasmane Ouedraogo (2104) 0-2Game
 Alexandre Pery (2011) - Olga Sadovskaja (2118) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2173) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2081) 1-1Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2167) - Gabriel Estebe (2017) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2235) - Luc Crevat (2082) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2109) - Aygul Idrisova (2180) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2191) - Vitalia Doumesh (2122) 0-2Game
 Cedric Dusart (2134) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2256) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Daniele Macali (2137) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2367) - Jean Loup Clement (2135) 2-0Game
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2255) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2298) - Andre Bercot (2211) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2240) - Auke Scholma (2308) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2302) - Ainur Shaibakov (2373) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2316) - Wouter Sipma (2329) 1-1Game