HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   International Bacoli Open Italy 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2385   Gen   9 4 5 0 13   2325.22     2385  
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2422   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2322.22     2422  
3   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2388   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2306.56     2388  
4   Wouter Sipma MI 2359   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2298.56     2359  
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2352   Gen   9 4 4 1 12   2252.89     2352  
6   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2419   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2313.56     2419  
7   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2351   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2295.11     2351  
8   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2286.44     2400  
9   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2343   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2264.67     2343  
10   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2250   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2243.89     2250  
11   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2219   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2219.89     2219  
12   Ron Heusdens GMI 2334   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2216.22     2334  
13   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2191   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2207.78     2191  
14   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2370   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2201.78     2370  
15   Ivan Trofimov MI 2302   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2211.78     2302  
16   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2070   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2166.78     2070  
17   Frank Teer MI 2220   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2149.67     2220  
18   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2131.67     2264  
19   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2183   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2110.67     2183  
20   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2190   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2224.22     2190  
21   Aboubacar Sadikh Diop  2157   Gen   9 1 7 1 9   2175.56     2157  
22   Daniele Macali MF 2148   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2143.00     2148  
23   Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1957   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2140.11     1957  
24   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2197   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2137.11     2197  
25   David Efimov  2005   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2114.56     2005  
26   Daan van Os  1989   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2099.78     1989  
27   Patrick Casaril MF 2146   Gen   9 1 7 1 9   2073.22     2146  
28   Elena Kychkina  1957   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2066.78     1957  
29   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2128   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2060.67     2128  
30   Ksenia Nakhova  2001   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2057.89     2001  
31   Ester van Muijen  2071   Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2049.78     2071  
32   Michele Lucci  2077   Gen   9 3 3 3 9   2049.11     2077  
33   Evert Wiskerke  1986   Gen   9 4 1 4 9   2035.44     1986  
34   Mateus Brito Carvalho  2068   Gen   9 2 4 3 8   2180.11     2068  
35   Battulga Deleg GMI 2219   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2149.22     2219  
36   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1966   Gen   9 0 8 1 8   2110.22     1966  
37   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2081   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2096.67     2081  
38   Oleg Stepanov  1990   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2061.44     1990  
39   Gennaro Bruno  1921   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2034.56     1921  
40   Nika Maximova     Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2030.22     1953  
41   Shlomo Borohov  2015   Gen   9 1 5 3 7   2028.33     2015  
42   Alena Loginova  1932   Gen   9 2 3 4 7   2006.67     1932  
43   Francesco Militello  1919   Gen   9 3 1 5 7   1993.22     1919  
44   Evginia Berezina     Gen   9 2 3 4 7   1970.56     1910  
45   Dmitri Zuev    Gen   9 2 2 5 6   1985.11     1935  
46   Emelian Antonov    Gen   9 2 1 6 5   1987.67     1957  
47   Daria Kashina    Gen   9 2 0 7 4   1964.89     1900  
48   Daria Ilmenskaia    Gen   9 0 0 9 0   1965.56     1920  
Guntis ValnerisAlexander ShvartsmanAlexey Chizhov
Wouter SipmaMurodullo AmrillaevAlexander Georgiev
Ainur ShaibakovAlexander GetmanskiYuriy Anikeev
Tamara TansykkuzhinaAlexander VerkhovykhRon Heusdens
Evgeni GurkovJeanIvan Trofimov
Elena CesnokovaFrank TeerZoja Golubeva
Aygul IdrisovaNatalia Sadowska
 Round 9 
 mo 19-10-2015  Evert Wiskerke (1986) - Alena Loginova (1932) 2-0Game
 Michele Lucci (2077) - Nika Maximova   2-0Game
 tu 20-10-2015  Daria Ilmenskaia  - Evginia Berezina   0-2Game
 Daria Kashina  - Francesco Militello (1919) 0-2Game
 Dmitri Zuev  - Emelian Antonov  0-2Game
 Shlomo Borohov (2015) - Oleg Stepanov (1990) 1-1Game
 Gennaro Bruno (1921) - Arleta Flisikowska (2081) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) 1-1Game
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 1-1Game
 Daan van Os (1989) - Patrick Casaril (2146) 1-1Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) - Daniele Macali (2148) 1-1Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2001) - Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2157) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2190) - David Efimov (2005) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Darya Tkachenko (2197) 1-1Game
 Battulga Deleg (2219) - Evgeni Gurkov (2191) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2220) - Aygul Idrisova (2183) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Elena Cesnokova (2070) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2302) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game