HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 81 94
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2345   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
4   Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 77 90
5   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
6   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2363   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 74 87
7   Rob Geurtsen  2191   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 66 76
8   Roel Boomstra GMI 2422   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 83 96
9   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2284   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 94
10   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2330   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 78 91
11   Ron Heusdens GMI 2285   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 75 87
12   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2217   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 74 86
13   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2198   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 71 84
14   Wouter Sipma MI 2362   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 71 83
15   Vadim Virny GMI 2365   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 70 82
16   Danny Staal  2200   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 70 82
17   Jitse Slump MF 2232   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 69 82
18   Mariusz Slezak  2107   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 78 91
19   Piotr Paluch MF 2097   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 85
20   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2196   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 69 81
21   Bartosz Gronowski  2110   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 67 79
22   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2298   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 65 78
23   Zhenyu Li MF 2126   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 65 78
24   Nick Waterink MF 2105   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 64 77
25   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2099   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 94
26   Wouter Wolff MF 2213   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 78 91
27   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2358   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 89
28   Guntis Valneris GMI 2388   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
29   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2208   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 87
30   Jakub Gazda  2044   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 85
31   Igor Kirzner GMI 2234   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 71 83
32   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2159   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
33   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2105   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
34   Aleksandr Surkov  2153   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69 81
35   Elena Kychkina  1991   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
36   Bogdan Bankowski  1982   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
37   Frank Teer MI 2224   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
38   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 67 78
39   Shammie Kasnadi  2187   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 78
40   Filip Kuczewski  2083   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 66 79
41   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2084   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 66 77
42   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2104   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 65 78
43   Egor Bobkov MF 2146   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
44   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2051   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 64 77
45   Katarzyna Stanczuk  2032   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 63 76
46   Peter van der Stap MF 2186   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 63 73
47   Normunds Kalnberzins  2155   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 60 73
48   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2192   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 85
49   Karol Dudkiewicz  2091   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 84
50   Orest Slava  1917   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 83
51   Mateusz Stanczuk  2062   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 83
52   Nicolai Shliahovsky  2243   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 70 83
53   Kees Romijn MF 2153   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 82
54   Piotr Chmiel MI 2111   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
55   Maarten Wichgers  2114   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
56   Petra Duskova  1928   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
57   Marija Koleda  1939   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 63 74
58   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2124   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
59   Kacper Was  1933   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
60   Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  2081   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 60 71
61   Pawel Suchecki  2068   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 58 71
62   Iryna Chebukina MFF 2082   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 58 70
63   Marta Bankowska  1991   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 58 68
64   Tomasz Marczuk  1970   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 57 69
65   Damian Jakubik  2127   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 71 84
66   Reinout Sloot  2012   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 64 77
67   Mateusz Lewandowski  2024   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 76
68   Raoul Alias MF 2142   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 61 74
69   Ludwika Moczulska  1909   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 61 71
70   Nshan Alaverdyan  2139   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 73
71   Igor Beldyk    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 60 71
72   Anton Pecherin  1929   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 60 71
73   Ron Entken  2056   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
74   Klaudia Adamczyk  1996   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 56 68
75   David Efimov  2019   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 56 68
76   Ryszard Suder    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 54 64
77   Zoran Petricevic  2088   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 52 62
78   Martins Galauskis  1947   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 62 74
79   Edward Perdek  1938   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 61 74
80   Leszek Stefanek  1947   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 60 70
81   Vassily Ivanchuk  1956   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 70
82   Emre Yildiz    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
83   Zygmunt Slezak  1921   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 68
84   Gerrit Alink  1903   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 54 64
85   Bernard Post  2005   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 63
86   Zenon Sitarz    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 51 61
87   Denis Karataev    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 47 57
88   Barnabas Kollner  1880   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 47 56
89   Daria Babiak  1822   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 55 67
90   Janis Mutulis  1910   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 54 64
91   Roël Dielingen    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 52 62
92   Jan Osiolkowski  1903   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 51 61
93   Asgar Rasoelbaks  1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 51 59
94   Robby Koendjbiharie  1909   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 50 60
95   Soenarmin Saib    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 48 58
96   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 48 58
97   Edward Twardy  1893   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 47 56
98   Antalina Gulaeva    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 45 56
99   Jaroslav Slanina    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 45 55
100   Jan Koerselman  1889   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 53 64
101   Zelijko Lovric    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 49 60
102   Martin Plesnivy  1900   Gen   9 2 0 7 4 44 53
103   Wedhperkash Sowdagar    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 43 53
104   David Mochan    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 42 51
Alexander GetmanskiMartijn van IJzendoornYuriy Anikeev
Artem IvanovAlexander GeorgievJan Groenendijk
Rob GeurtsenRoel BoomstraRaimonds Vipulis
Murodullo AmrillaevRon HeusdensOlga Fedorovich
Darja FedorovichWouter SipmaVadim Virny
Danny StaalJitse SlumpMariusz Slezak
Piotr PaluchAygul Idrisova
 Round 9 
 sa 10-09-2016  David Mochan  - Odon Kollner (1900) 0-2Game
 Edward Twardy (1893) - Wedhperkash Sowdagar  2-0Game
 Jaroslav Slanina  - Martin Plesnivy (1900) 2-0Game
 Zelijko Lovric  - Antalina Gulaeva  1-1Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1903) - Daria Babiak (1822) 1-1Game
 Jan Koerselman (1889) - Bernard Post (2005) 0-2Game
 Roël Dielingen  - Barnabas Kollner (1880) 1-1Game
 Edward Perdek (1938) - Gerrit Alink (1903) 1-1Game
 Soenarmin Saib  - Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) 0-2Game
 Ron Entken (2056) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) 2-0Game
 Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) - Janis Mutulis (1910) 2-0Game
 Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) - Raoul Alias (2142) 0-2Game
 Zenon Sitarz  - Kacper Was (1933) 0-2Game
 Tomasz Marczuk (1970) - Martins Galauskis (1947) 2-0Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1921) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 0-2Game
 David Efimov (2019) - Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) 1-1Game
 Denis Karataev  - Pawel Suchecki (2068) 0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) - Iryna Chebukina (2082) 0-2Game
 Zoran Petricevic (2088) - Anton Pecherin (1929) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2114) - Emre Yildiz  2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) - Leszek Stefanek (1947) 2-0Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Bogdan Bankowski (1982) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) - Ryszard Suder  2-0Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2083) - Reinout Sloot (2012) 2-0Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2111) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2146) - Igor Beldyk  2-0Game
 Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) - Damian Jakubik (2127) 2-0Game
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Evgeni Gurkov (2192) 1-1Game
 Orest Slava (1917) - Piotr Paluch (2097) 0-2Game
 Olesia Abdullina (2104) - Hanqing Zhao (2105) 1-1Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) - Bartosz Gronowski (2110) 0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li (2126) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) - Peter van der Stap (2186) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Petra Duskova (1928) 2-0Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Igor Kirzner (2234) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) - Nick Waterink (2105) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2153) - Alexander Bulatov (2298) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2084) - Guntis Valneris (2388) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Elena Kychkina (1991) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) - Danny Staal (2200) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2213) - Jitse Slump (2232) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Frank Teer (2224) 2-0Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2191) - Jakub Gazda (2044) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Ron Heusdens (2285) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2107) - Yuriy Anikeev (2345) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2362) - Roel Boomstra (2422) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 1-1Game