HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2384   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 105 160
2   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 104 157
3   Sven Winkel MI 2295   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 99 135
4   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 97 131
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 94 135
6   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2332   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 98 117
7   Mehmet Yöney  2108   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 92 110
8   Bart Terwel  2210   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 91 110
9   Peter van der Stap MF 2164   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 89 113
10   Steven den Hollander  2141   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88 110
11   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2148   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 85 112
12   Martijn de Leeuw  2145   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 98 114
13   Edwin de Jager MF 2117   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 96 111
14   Jeroen Kos MF 2203   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 93 106
15   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90 107
16   Radjes Balkaran  2123   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 100
17   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2230   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 101
18   Alfons Ottink  2171   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 104
19   Friso Fennema MF 2219   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 95
20   Thijs van den Broek MI 2216   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 95 96
21   Micha van Tol  2093   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 95 92
22   Cheick Maurice Ndione  2154   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 93 96
23   Harry Clasquin MF 2120   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 91 95
24   Bé Eggens  2114   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 91 91
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2168   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 90 86
26   Ton Burgerhout  2125   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 88 95
27   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 88 92
28   Hans Tangelder  2019   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 88
29   Laura Timmerman  2055   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 87 86
30   Shuimu Jin  2022   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 92
31   Yifu Du  2033   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 88
32   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 87
33   Leopold Sekongo MI 2212   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 85
34   Thomas Wielaard  2144   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83 87
35   Pim Arts  2000   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 84
36   Ghislain Mounanga Amateba  2143   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 87 76
  Martin de Jong  2037   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 87 76
38   Vitali Varushyla MF 2200   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 84 68
39   André van der Kwartel  2019   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 82 66
40   Leo Aliar  2104   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 64
41   Gerrit Reitsma  1902   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 70
42   Iwan Fung  1939   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 77 59
43   Anton van Berkel MI 2283   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 56
44   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 70 64
45   David Riupassa  1992   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 60
46   Harold Jagram  1946   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 56
47   Nika Maximova   1904   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 86 66
48   Emelian Antonov    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 60
49   Pertap Malahé  2067   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 79 66
50   Remco Korteland  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 79 61
51   Meinze Feenstra  1930   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 62
52   Frans Teijn  1934   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 61
53   Sjaam Biekram  1955   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71 52
54   Bas Baksoellah  1948   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 70 52
55   Soelinder Jagram  2007   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 69 56
56   Nico Leemberg  2006   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 78 57
57   Henk Meester  1980   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 78 52
58   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 76 49
59   Jos de Wild  1964   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 74 48
60   Piet Rozenboom  1944   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 73 50
61   Moen Lachman  1869   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 47
62   Jan T. Terpstra  1965   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 44
63   Anthony Keijzer  1946   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 42
64   Boike Mathoera  1902   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 82 52
65   Gerard Peroti  1904   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 74 38
66   Daria Kashina    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 72 37
67   Jaap van Hal  2025   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 68 39
68   Ratan Ganeshie  1878   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 68 34
69   Robert van Diggele  1884   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67 36
70   Robby Koendjbiharie  1919   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67 35
71   Hans Loots  1944   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 56 14
72   Shammie Kasnadi  2208   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 59 49
73   Cyril Sluisdom  1951   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 64 30
74   Soenarmin Saib  1900   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 56 20
75   Hedwig Callender  1826   Gen   9 2 0 7 4 52 6
76   Wynton Meijer    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 55 6
77   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 13 0
Martijn van IJzendoornAlexander BulatovSven Winkel
Wouter WolffRon HeusdensAleksej Domchev
Mehmet YoneyBart TerwelPeter van der Stap
Steven den HollanderAndrew TjonMartijn de Leeuw
Edwin de JagerJeroen KosKees Romijn
Radjes BalkaranBhiem RamdienAlfons Ottink
Friso FennemaThijs van den Broek
 Round 9 
 sa 22-07-2017  Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Micha van Tol (2093) 2-0Game
 Bart Terwel (2210) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0Game
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Thijs van den Broek (2216) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Radjes Balkaran (2123) 1-1Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Bé Eggens (2114) 2-0Game
 Meinze Feenstra (1930) - Bhiem Ramdien (2230) 0-2Game
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 2-0Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2144) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 1-1Game
 Ton Burgerhout (2125) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Harry Clasquin (2120) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1964) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 0-2Game
 Martin de Jong (2037) - Leo Aliar (2104) 1-1Game
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0Game
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2033) - Nika Maximova  (1904) 2-0Game
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 2-0Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Pertap Malahé (2067) 1-1Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Moen Lachman (1869) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1948) 1-1Game
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2Game
 Henk Meester (1980) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Game
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Emelian Antonov  1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2Game
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Gerard Peroti (1904) 1-1Game
 Daria Kashina  - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Game
 Wynton Meijer  - Robert van Diggele (1884) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Soenarmin Saib (1900) 0-2Game
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 1-1Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2145) - Pim Arts (2000) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - Friso Fennema (2219) 1-1Game
 Sven Winkel (2295) - Peter van der Stap (2164) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 1-1Game