HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2370   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 70 81
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2375   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 86
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2434   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 86
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 72 83
5   Guntis Valneris GMI 2377   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 70 83
6   Denis Shkatula  2131   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 56 67
7   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 88
8   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2343   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 73 84
9   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2369   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 72 85
10   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2399   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 70 83
11   Gawril Kolesov MI 2332   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 65 76
12   Ivan Trofimov MI 2323   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
13   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 56 67
14   Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2151   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
15   Juri Bobkov MF 2212   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 54 67
16   Andy Damen  2031   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 58 71
17   Lukasz Kosobudzki MF 2161   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 70
18   Vassily Ivanchuk  1945   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 57 68
19   Priit Lokotar  1903   Gen   9 1 0 8 2 60 71
20   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 61 72
Artem IvanovAlexander GetmanskiAlexander Georgiev
Alexander ShvartsmanGuntis ValnerisDenis Shkatula
Murodullo AmrillaevAinur ShaibakovYuriy Anikeev
Alexey ChizhovGawril KolesovIvan Trofimov
Chengcheng TianAnatoli TatarenkoJuri Bobkov
Andy DamenLukasz KosobudzkiVassily Ivanchuk
Priit Lokotar
 Round 9 
 su 07-05-2017  Artem Ivanov (2370) - Juri Bobkov (2212) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2434) - Alexey Chizhov (2399) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2369) - Guntis Valneris (2377) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 2-0
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2151) - Alexander Getmanski (2375) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2343) - Ivan Trofimov (2323) 1-1
 Gawril Kolesov (2332) - Andy Damen (2031) 2-0
 Chengcheng Tian (2134) - Priit Lokotar (1903) 2-0
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1945) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2161) 0-2