HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Jomtien 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Rapid 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2344   Gen   9 8 1 0 17 98 180
2   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2300   Gen   9 7 2 0 16 105 181
3   Amara Keita  2185   Gen   9 7 0 2 14 102 138
4   Samandar Kalanov MF 2075   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 102 117
5   Cock van Wijk  2104   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 95 116
6   Marut Banchuen  2017   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 92 110
7   Nona Savina MIF 2090   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 99
8   Roy Coster  2012   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 88 95
9   Wim Vlooswijk  2039   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 86 98
10   Panithi Seksonwiriya  1992   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 95 93
11   Lucien Farzan    Gen   9 5 0 4 10 95 80
12   Paul van der Lem  2095   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 93 93
13   Nattawut Upiri  1913   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 92 98
14   Rob Geurtsen MF 2196   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 91 89
15   Dmitry Valikov  1999   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 87 82
16   Hans Loots  1923   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 90
17   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1955   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 81
18   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2086   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 78 74
19   Bas Baksoellah  1943   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 89 70
20   Robby Koendjbiharie  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 89 69
21   Barbara Graas MIF 1937   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 82 69
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1912   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 81 75
23   Erik Maijenburg  2063   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 80 77
24   Gerard Peroti  1894   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 80 69
25   Harold Jagram  1939   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 79 76
26   Henk Kamminga  1927   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 56
27   Lennart Bolks  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 74 59
28   Kumar Mangal  1915   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 60
29   Nandinchimeg Batdelger    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 70 49
30   Ton van der Ploeg  1937   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 80 61
31   Anne Veenstra  1900   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 74 53
32   Peter Blok  1957   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 80 55
33   Frans Elzenga  1955   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 79 43
34   Jatupon Nuanngam    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 78 49
35   Ype Feenstra  1865   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 76 55
36   Chaweng Laorsoonchai    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 73 52
37   Moen Lachman  1911   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 71 43
38   Dmitry Pavlov    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 68 43
39   Nerin Bisseswar  1831   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 43
40   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1905   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 23
41   John Chotoe    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 56 19
42   Aleksey Gordeychuk    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 62 12
43   Iqbal Ahmed    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 57 8
44   Sophia Kiriyenko    Gen   9 0 2 7 2 61 6
Macodou NDiayeMichiel KroesbergenAmara Keita
Samandar KalanovCock van WijkMarut Banchuen
Nona SavinaRoy CosterWim Vlooswijk
PanithiLucien FarzanPaul van der Lem
Nattawut UpiriRob GeurtsenDmitry
Hans LootsDumrong YuebangsaiRoep Bhawanibhiek
Bas BaksoellahRobby Koendjbiharie
 Round 9 
 su 04-06-2017  Panithi Seksonwiriya (1992) - Macodou NDiaye (2344) 0-2Game
 Lucien Farzan  - Michiel Kroesbergen (2300) 0-2Game
 Amara Keita (2185) - Rob Geurtsen (2196) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2104) - Paul van der Lem (2095) 2-0Game
 Marut Banchuen (2017) - Roy Coster (2012) 1-1Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1913) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1955) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1923) - Dmitry Valikov (1999) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1900) - Barbara Graas (1937) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Harold Jagram (1939) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1937) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2086) 0-2Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger  - Peter Blok (1957) 2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Gerard Peroti (1894) 0-2Game
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Frans Elzenga (1955) 2-0Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Chaweng Laorsoonchai  2-0Game
 Anne Veenstra (1900) - Sophia Kiriyenko  2-0Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam  - Dmitry Pavlov  1-1Game
 Aleksey Gordeychuk  - John Chotoe  2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Henk Kamminga (1927) - Samandar Kalanov (2075) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Nona Savina (2090) 0-2
 Wim Vlooswijk (2039) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Ype Feenstra (1865) 1-1