HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Vitali Varushyla MF 2200   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 84 98
2   Karol Cichocki MF 2190   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 86 101
3   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 84 99
4   Janis Arinsh  2105   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 81 96
5   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2148   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 80 95
6   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 79 93
7   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 78 93
8   Gatis Klava  1908   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 77 90
9   Viesturs Stelmahers  1995   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
10   Pateris Freidenfelds  1957   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 75 89
11   Shuimu Jin  2022   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 72 87
12   Leszek Stefanek  1939   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 72 84
13   Maryna Navitskaya    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 93
14   David Riupassa  1992   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 77 90
15   Yifu Du  2033   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
16   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 73 86
17   Adam Biadisiewicz  1967   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 87
18   Jan Ongolesono    Gen   9 5 1 3 11 72 85
19   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 69 82
20   Ricards Ositis  1929   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 68 82
21   Rokas Banevicius    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 68 80
22   Jakub Stacewicz  1964   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 67 78
23   Katarzyna Pisarska  1935   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 66 79
24   Alijn Kuijer  1900   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 57 66
25   Hanna Barashko    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 89
26   Remco Korteland  1900   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 74 86
27   Janis Doze  1900   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 71 84
28   Marija Alekseriunaite  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
29   Zuzanna Bosak  2061   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 79
30   Elvija Vanaga  1888   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 67 79
31   Hanna Baryshava  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 63 75
32   Noël Neve  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 61 74
33   Dominykas Vaikenas    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 60 73
34   Tymoteusz Myszuk  1968   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 73 86
35   Krzysztof Pichlak    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 72 83
36   Boguslaw Mojzych  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
37   Petronela Dapkiewicz    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 67 79
38   Mateusz Wysokinski    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 66 78
39   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1934   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 65 80
40   Matas Sketerskas    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
41   Emilija Pauzuolyte    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 65 77
42   Wilmer Oostindjer  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 64 75
43   Tatjana Arole  2040   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
44   Dylan Jongeneel  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
45   Eriks Wirubka    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 61 76
46   Anna Borbole    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
47   Arnas Sakalauskas    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 58 69
48   Renats Fokins    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 55 66
49   Aleksandra Lukomska    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 53 64
50   Erikas Sabaliauskas    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 76
51   Wojciech Wozniak  1910   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 64 77
52   Wojciech Lauferski    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
53   Jan Biskupski    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
54   Michal Ciborski    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 55 65
55   Deimante Volbekaite    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 53 65
56   Liepa Mickeviciute    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 40 48
57   Jozef Wyrzykowski    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 66 78
58   August Petrusevicius    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 64 75
59   Tadeusz Gryglewicz    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 64 75
60   Davis Linkaity    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 70
61   Arturs Odrins  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 56 68
62   Zenon Mieszkowski  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 50 61
63   Marks Kolanikovs    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 50 60
64   Klaus Erbs    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 50 60
65   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 45 54
66   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 59 72
67   Henryka Szalecka    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 54 66
68   Wiktoria Giec    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 52 65
69   Inga Barashka    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 47 59
70   Karlis Miezitis    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 45 56
71   Alans Halutins     Gen   9 2 1 6 5 53 64
72   Aleksa Halutina    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 49 59
73   Halina Wyrzykowska    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 49 59
74   Urszula Lauferska    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 48 60
75   Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 47 61
76   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 45 54
77   Arturas Sabaliauskas    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 46 56
78   Siarhei Navitski    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 46 59
Vitali VarushylaKarol CichockiAlexander Bulatov
Janis ArinshAndrew TjonFilip Kuczewski
Roep BhawanibhiekGatis KlavaViesturs Stelmahers
Pateris FreidenfeldsShuimu JinLeszek Stefanek
Maryna NavitskayaDavid RiupassaYifu Du
Jakub GazdaAdam BiadasiewiczJan Ongolesono
Szymon PolinceuszRicards Ositis
 Round 9 
 we 12-07-2017  Siarhei Navitski  - Karlis Miezitis  0-2
 Arturas Sabaliauskas  - Inga Barashka  0-2
 Aleksa Halutina  - Urszula Lauferska  1-1
 Marks Kolanikovs  - Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  2-0
 Halina Wyrzykowska  - Klaus Erbs  0-2
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0
 Alans Halutins   - Liepa Mickeviciute  0-2
 Deimante Volbekaite  - Henryka Szalecka  2-0
 Wiktoria Giec  - Erikas Sabaliauskas  0-2
 Arturs Odrins (1900) - Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) 1-1
 Aleksandra Lukomska  - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Tadeusz Gryglewicz  2-0
 August Petrusevicius  - Petronela Dapkiewicz  0-2R
 Mateusz Wysokinski  - Jozef Wyrzykowski  2-0
 Davis Linkaity  - Dylan Jongeneel (1900) 0-2
 Emilija Pauzuolyte  - Anna Borbole  1-1
 Eriks Wirubka  - Matas Sketerskas  1-1
 Michal Ciborski  - Hanna Baryshava (1900) 0-2
 Jan Biskupski  - Noël Neve (1900) 0-2
 Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) - Wojciech Wozniak (1910) 2-0
 Wojciech Lauferski  - Zuzanna Bosak (2061) 0-2
 Krzysztof Pichlak  - Dominykas Vaikenas  1-1
 Alijn Kuijer (1900) - Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) 2-0
 Janis Doze (1900) - Elvija Vanaga (1888) 1-1
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 2-0
 Renats Fokins  - Jakub Stacewicz (1964) 0-2
 Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) - Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) 0-2
 Tatjana Arole (2040) - Yifu Du (2033) 0-2
 Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Gatis Klava (1908) 0-2
 Rokas Banevicius  - Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) 1-1
 Leszek Stefanek (1939) - David Riupassa (1992) 1-1
 Pateris Freidenfelds (1957) - Karol Cichocki (2190) 0-2
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Jan Ongolesono  2-0
 Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1
 Maryna Navitskaya  - Janis Arinsh (2105) 0-2
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1
 Vitali Varushyla (2200) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1
 Hanna Barashko  - Ricards Ositis (1929) 1-1