HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Iwan Kostionow MI 2264   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 46 57
2   Ivan Trubnikau  1973   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 45 56
3   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 44 55
4   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2096   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 41 52
5   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 53
6   Jakov Levin  2153   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 53
7   Sergei Fadeev  2106   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 39 50
8   Marat Leu    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 39 49
9   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1964   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 39 49
10   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1930   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 49
11   Yury Tsimanovich  2006   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 38 47
12   Stsiapan Darashenka  1937   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 37 47
13   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 35 45
14   Nastassia Sakalova  1918   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 33 44
15   Arkadijs Bersons  2043   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 37 48
16   Ilya Astafyeu  1900   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 37 46
17   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1900   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 32 42
18   Mikita Vasko  1900   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 31 40
19   Mikalai Davydzenka  1900   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 30 39
20   Darya Nikifarava  1960   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 38 47
21   Heorhi Vydzerka    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 37 45
22   Yauheniya Shved    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 36 47
23   Siarhei Lipatau  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 35 44
24   Tsimafei Kutas  1893   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 34 42
25   Alesia Masiuk    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 31 39
26   Yauhen Zhukouski    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 29 37
27   Aliaksandra Siniak  1908   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 28 38
28   Vitold Tsydzik  1944   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 34 43
29   Vasiliy Markin  1934   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 31 40
30   Nastassia Laurynovich    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 26 33
31   Darya Kardymon    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 27 34
32   Ilgavars Rocans    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 28 36
Iwan KostionowIvan TrubnikauEvgeni Gurkov
Nicolai KadesnikowYana YakubovichJakov Levin
Sergei FadeevMarat LeuViktoryia Nikalayeva
Maryia ChasnakovaYury TsimanovichStsiapan Darashenka
Maris MitenbergsNastassia SakalovaArkadijs Bersons
Ilya AstafyeuRastsislau LysiukMikita Vasko
Mikalai DavydzenkaDarya Nikifarava
 Round 7 
 su 16-07-2017  Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons (2043) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 0-2
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (1918) - Tsimafei Kutas (1893) 2-0
 Mikalai Davydzenka (1900) - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 1-1
 Marat Leu  - Siarhei Lipatau (1900) 2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Heorhi Vydzerka  1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Nastassia Laurynovich  2-0
 Darya Kardymon  - Yauhen Zhukouski  0-2
 Ilgavars Rocans  - Alesia Masiuk  0-2
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 2-0
 Jakov Levin (2153) - Sergei Fadeev (2106) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Ivan Trubnikau (1973) 1-1
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 1-1