HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 78 91
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 81 95
3   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
4   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 84 98
5   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 95
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 95
7   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 81 93
8   Guntis Valneris GMI 2378   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 80 93
9   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2260   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 78 91
10   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2126   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 76 89
11   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 69 83
12   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2270   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 69 81
13   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2216   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 78 92
14   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2054   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 76 89
15   Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  1980   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 69 81
16   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  2000   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 68 80
17   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa MFF 1973   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 62 75
18   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2172   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 80 94
19   Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  2027   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 74 86
20   Bat-Ireedui Namkhai CMF 1934   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
21   Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  2029   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 63 75
22   Ulaankhuu Tsegmed    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 63 75
23   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar MF 2041   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 59 71
24   Battulga Deleg GMI 2190   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 55 67
25   Gerelbold Ganbold MF 2124   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 65 79
26   Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar GMI 2109   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
27   Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar  1982   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 65 77
28   Lkhagvasuren Purev    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
29   Nandintsetseg Batdelger MFF 2026   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 64 76
30   Odonbaatar Banzragch    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 63 74
31   Odgerel Molomjamts MIF 2017   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 62 75
32   Ganbold Dorj MF 2074   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
33   Khuslen Enkhbold  1966   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 56 68
34   Misheel Bayar CMFF 1978   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 52 64
35   Munkhjin Baatarkhuu  2009   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 52 61
36   Odonkhuu Tsegmed    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 49 59
37   Purevdorj Tumur  2074   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 64 77
38   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1979   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 62 76
39   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1956   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 62 74
40   Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  2007   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 73
41   Anujin Baatarkhuu  1907   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 59 70
42   Duurenbileg Manaljav  1935   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 47 59
43   Sukhba Boldbaatar    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 74
44   Buyandelger Gantumur    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 62 72
45   Soronzonbold Erdenebold    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 59 71
46   Bat-Ochir Puntsag  1926   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 55 67
47   Saranzaya Enkhbayar  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 48 59
48   Natsag Bayarsaikhan    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 64 75
49   Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 63 74
50   Khulan Dolgorsuren    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 65
51   Tungalagtamir Baasanjav    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 64
52   Maral-Erdene Chuluunbaatar    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 51 63
53   Amarsanaa Tsogoo    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 51 62
54   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1939   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 48 61
55   Marina Kosinska  1946   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 42 54
56   Buyanjargal Ayush    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 50 61
57   Nandinchimeg Batdelger    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 44 53
58   Dorj Dechin  1900   Gen   9 0 2 7 2 51 61
Alexey ChizhovAlexander GetmanskiIvan Trofimov
Yuriy AnikeevAinur ShaibakovMurodullo Amrillaev
Alexander GeorgievGuntis ValnerisGanjargal Ganbaatar
Khashchuluun TseveensurenAygul IdrisovaErdenebileg Dul
Matrena NogovitsynaMunkhijn BaatarsukhMunkh-Orgil Saikhandelger
Ariunzaya YeruuljavKherlenmurun GanbaaManlai Ravjir
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-AmgalanBat-Ireedui Namkhai
 Round 9 
 th 27-07-2017  Khulan Dolgorsuren  - Nandinchimeg Batdelger  2-0Game
 Dorj Dechin (1900) - Marina Kosinska (1946) 1-1Game
 Amarsanaa Tsogoo  - Maral-Erdene Chuluunbaatar  1-1Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1939) - Saranzaya Enkhbayar (1900) 1-1Game
 Anujin Baatarkhuu (1907) - Tungalagtamir Baasanjav  2-0Game
 Duurenbileg Manaljav (1935) - Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai  2-0Game
 Misheel Bayar (1978) - Natsag Bayarsaikhan  2-0Game
 Sukhba Boldbaatar  - Odonkhuu Tsegmed  0-2Game
 Soronzonbold Erdenebold  - Odgerel Molomjamts (2017) 0-2Game
 Buyandelger Gantumur  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2109) 0-2Game
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1956) - Bat-Ireedui Namkhai (1934) 0-2Game
 Lkhagvasuren Purev  - Khuslen Enkhbold (1966) 1-1Game
 Ulaankhuu Tsegmed  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1979) 2-0Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch  - Munkhjin Baatarkhuu (2009) 1-1Game
 Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (2007) - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2029) 0-2Game
 Battulga Deleg (2190) - Purevdorj Tumur (2074) 2-0Game
 Gerelbold Ganbold (2124) - Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2041) 1-1Game
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1980) - Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1982) 2-0Game
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1973) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2026) 2-0Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2000) - Ganbold Dorj (2074) 2-0Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2027) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2126) 0-2Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2172) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2270) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2216) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2054) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2260) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Guntis Valneris (2378) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2391) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 2-0Game
 Buyanjargal Ayush  - Bat-Ochir Puntsag (1926) 0-2