HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   10 6 4 0 16 130 204
2   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2333   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 125 181
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2332   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 127 166
4   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 126 170
5   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 124 166
6   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2272   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 123 148
7   Anton Schotanus MF 2168   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 120 154
8   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2230   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 119 155
9   Job Arts  2135   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 117 147
10   Rick Hakvoort  2152   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 117 139
11   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 116 138
12   Geert van Aalten GMI 2251   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 115 147
13   Jeroen Kos MF 2203   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 114 144
14   Peter van der Stap MF 2164   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 112 143
15   Vitali Varushyla MF 2200   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 109 137
16   Jos Stokkel GMI 2289   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 120 137
17   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2157   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 113 129
18   Yifu Du  2033   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 112 128
  Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2142   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 112 128
20   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2148   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 112 118
21   Joost Hendriksen MF 2232   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 110 121
22   Alfons Ottink  2171   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 107 123
23   Anton Kosior MF 2173   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 107 119
24   Martijn van Gortel MF 2107   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 106 124
25   Floris Tol  1994   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 99 100
26   Pim Arts  2000   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 116 116
27   Maarten Linssen MF 2213   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 111 118
28   Nick Waterink MF 2153   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 111 115
29   Harry Kolk  2122   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 111 107
30   Dirk Joosten  2130   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 110 110
31   Krijn ter Braake MF 2169   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 109
32   Maarten Wichgers  2103   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 104 104
33   Bert Woolschot  2065   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 104 103
34   Arnoud de Greef  2106   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 103 105
  Ab Steenbergen  1965   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 103 105
36   Jan Adema  2138   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 102 104
37   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2096   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 100 102
38   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 101
39   Shuimu Jin  2022   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 100 97
40   Maikel Palmans  2204   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 99 101
41   Ghislain Mounanga Amateba  2143   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 116 107
42   Erik ten Hagen  2103   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 112 103
43   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1934   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 109 103
44   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 109 98
45   Kees Hazen  2096   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 106 99
46   Jan Riesthuis  2038   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 104 93
47   Denise van Dam  2005   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 102 94
48   Jelle Groeneveld  2009   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 102 82
49   Tom Knapen  1971   Gen   10 1 8 1 10 100 91
50   Ludger Buijs  1962   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 99 92
51   Fred van Amersfoort  1915   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 99 90
52   Jules Martens  2005   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 97 89
53   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2112   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 95 85
54   Juri Geisenblas MF 2129   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 92 79
55   Soender Kalpoe  2032   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 106 85
56   Wim van Mourik  1860   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 99 81
57   Fons Huijbreghts  2022   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 99 79
  Joppe Lemmen  2041   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 99 79
59   Mara Langeveld  1887   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 97 79
60   Remco Vredenberg  2004   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 97 78
61   Coen Bommel  2022   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 95 76
62   Amoni Afonsoewa  2103   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 94 74
63   Randy Horne  2055   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 93 76
64   Raphaël Martens MF 2034   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 92 72
65   Harry Doomernik  1965   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 92 70
66   Harrie Hoonhorst  1952   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 90 71
67   Sjaam Biekram  1955   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 89 67
68   Tom Rinner  1995   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 87 70
69   Leo Steyntjes  1909   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 86 64
70   Sammy Amusah  2044   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 93 68
71   Jan T. Terpstra  1965   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 92 65
  Martin Nederlof  1965   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 92 65
73   Jan van den Hooff  1996   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 90 68
74   Cor Langeveld  1980   Gen   10 4 0 6 8 90 56
75   Thijs Vreugdenhil  1972   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 89 59
76   Ronald Wisse  1839   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 86 67
77   Katarzyna Ptak  1779   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 85 51
78   Rommy Moerlie  1921   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 78 44
79   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932   Gen   10 3 2 5 8 76 51
80   Gerard Boogaars  1931   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 85 45
81   Jos Lamers  1900   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 83 42
82   Christiaan Groote  1882   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 82 49
83   Simon Rompa  1850   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 82 47
84   Melvin Dahl    Gen   10 1 5 4 7 80 49
85   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 77 35
86   Kees Osté  1860   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 67 29
87   Wiebe Cnossen    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 85 47
88   Matthijs Broek  1862   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 83 43
89   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   10 1 3 6 5 68 29
90   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   10 1 3 6 5 67 22
91   Johan Alidarso    Gen   10 0 3 7 3 71 13
92   Ton Holla  1738   Gen   10 0 3 7 3 70 15
Jan GroenendijkJohan KrajenbrinkAleksej Domchev
Roel BoomstraWouter SipmaAlexander Bulatov
Anton SchotanusBhiem RamdienJob Arts
Rick HakvoortFrank TeerGeert van Aalten
Jeroen KosPeter van der StapVitali Varushyla
Jos StokkelErik van de WeerdhofYifu Du
Mari van BallegooijenAndrew Tjon
 Round 10 
 sa 29-07-2017  Kees Osté (1860) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl  - Bart Adema (1900) 2-0Game
 Johan Alidarso  - Christiaan Groote (1882) 0-2Game
 Ton Holla (1738) - Simon Rompa (1850) 0-2Game
 Wiebe Cnossen  - Rommy Moerlie (1921) 0-2Game
 Cor Langeveld (1980) - Matthijs Broek (1862) 2-0Game
 Tom Rinner (1995) - Gerard Boogaars (1931) 2-0Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1972) 1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1839) - Martin Nederlof (1965) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1965) - Jos Lamers (1900) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Ptak (1779) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 1-1Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1952) 0-2Game
 Sammy Amusah (2044) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Game
 Joppe Lemmen (2041) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2103) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2022) - Randy Horne (2055) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Leo Steyntjes (1909) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2112) - Ludger Buijs (1962) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Wim van Mourik (1860) 2-0Game
 Tom Knapen (1971) - Jan Riesthuis (2038) 1-1Game
 Denise van Dam (2005) - Jules Martens (2005) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2009) - Fred van Amersfoort (1915) 1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (2065) - Fons Huijbreghts (2022) 2-0Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2004) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2096) 0-2Game
 Kees Hazen (2096) - Juri Geisenblas (2129) 1-1Game
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Raphaël Martens (2034) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2169) - Mara Langeveld (1887) 2-0Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2103) - Joost Hendriksen (2232) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1934) - Alfons Ottink (2171) 0-2Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2107) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 2-0Game
 Harry Kolk (2122) - Jan Adema (2138) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2213) - Maikel Palmans (2204) 1-1Game
 Pim Arts (2000) - Maarten Wichgers (2103) 1-1Game
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Floris Tol (1994) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 2-0Game
 Yifu Du (2033) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2142) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2153) - Rick Hakvoort (2152) 0-2Game
 Dirk Joosten (2130) - Frank Teer (2230) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2173) - Jos Stokkel (2289) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1965) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2Game
 Job Arts (2135) - Arnoud de Greef (2106) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2164) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 1-1Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2230) - Geert van Aalten (2251) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Vitali Varushyla (2200) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2333) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2332) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 1-1Game