HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  Cadets
  Minicadets
  60+
  Rat. 0 - 1899
  Rat. 1900 - 1949
  Rat. 1950 - 1999
  Rat. 2000 - 2099
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Auke Scholma GMI 2339   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2189.50     2339  
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2384   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2149.50     2384  
3   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2324   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2145.62     2324  
4   Ladji Fofana MF 2212   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2140.25     2212  
5   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2331   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2136.00     2331  
6   Bert Aalberts MF 2234   Gen   8 4 4 0 12   2047.50     2234  
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2148   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2140.38     2148  
8   René Wijpkema  2118   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2108.00     2118  
9   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2352   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2104.25     2352  
10   Nick Waterink MF 2153   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2095.25     2153  
11   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2094.62     2230  
12   Rick Hakvoort  2152   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2083.12     2152  
13   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2071.12     2164  
14   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   8 3 5 0 11   2062.00     2238  
15   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2315   Gen   8 4 3 1 11   2048.38     2315  
16   David Efimov  2046   Gen   8 2 6 0 10   2170.62     2046  
17   Jimmy Depaepe MF 2122   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2114.50     2122  
18   Bert Dollekamp  2069   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2112.50     2069  
19   Gert Bosker  2063   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2088.25     2063  
20   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2060   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2076.25     2060  
21   Nick Hoving  2207   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2063.00     2207  
22   Björn Winkel  2065   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2059.88     2065  
23   Bé Eggens  2114   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2052.38     2114  
24   Keita Desmet  2099   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2037.38     2099  
25   Maarten Wichgers  2103   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2036.62     2103  
26   Leo van der Laan  2058   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2029.62     2058  
27   Anton Schotanus MF 2168   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   2022.88     2168  
28   Ghislain Mounanga Amateba  2143   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2017.12     2143  
29   Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   2017.00     1993  
30   Soender Kalpoe  2032   Gen   8 3 4 1 10   1977.38     2032  
31   Jaap Knipper  2034   Gen   8 4 2 2 10   1977.25     2034  
32   Gerwin Mollink  2002   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2141.62     2002  
33   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2136.75     2092  
34   Rik Verboon  2069   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2129.38     2069  
35   Jan Hendrik Kok  2093   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2128.75     2093  
36   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2075.50     2193  
37   Henk Jonker  1987   Gen   8 2 5 1 9   2054.12     1987  
38   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   2028.75     2144  
39   Bram van Bakel  1979   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2028.25     1979  
40   Thijs Verboon  2011   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   2020.38     2011  
41   Ed Kok  2083   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1993.88     2083  
42   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1989   Gen   8 3 3 2 9   1951.62     1989  
43   Wim Koopman  1967   Gen   8 4 1 3 9   1951.25     1967  
44   Rik Smit  1992   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2053.62     1992  
45   Martin de Wolf  2036   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2040.38     2036  
46   Bogdan Bankowski  2045   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   2028.88     2045  
47   Aike Smid  1933   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2028.25     1933  
48   Hans van der Laan  2002   Gen   8 4 0 4 8   2027.88     2002  
49   Wouter Sosef  1952   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2019.38     1952  
50   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2018.50     1963  
51   Cyril Sluisdom  1951   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   2004.62     1951  
52   John Folkers  1905   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1995.75     1905  
53   Floris Tol  1994   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1991.88     1994  
54   Teus Stam  1967   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1983.62     1967  
55   Michel Koop  2144   Gen   8 1 6 1 8   1983.50     2144  
56   Renco Oostindjer  1900   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1977.12     1900  
57   Jan Snijder  1929   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1969.50     1929  
58   Gerco Lubberink  1957   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1960.88     1957  
59   Sjaam Biekram  1955   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1958.50     1955  
60   Cor Darwinkel  1848   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1953.00     1848  
61   Bé Brakels  1938   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1941.62     1938  
62   Arie van Diggele  1862   Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1937.62     1862  
63   Hilko Koning    Gen   8 2 4 2 8   1935.75     1980  
64   Lisa Scholtens  1932   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1933.25     1932  
65   Geert Lubberink  1973   Gen   8 3 2 3 8   1920.38     1973  
66   Fred van Amersfoort  1915   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   2014.75     1915  
67   Harrie Hoonhorst  1952   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   2006.88     1952  
68   Jan de Vos  1899   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   2002.75     1899  
69   Jan Bazuin  1944   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1964.00     1944  
70   Jan Siegers  1878   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1956.62     1878  
71   Gerrit Roeterdink  1933   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1952.12     1933  
72   Martin Bosch  1891   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1950.38     1891  
73   Jan T. Terpstra  1965   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1945.88     1965  
74   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932   Gen   8 1 5 2 7   1931.75     1932  
75   Tom Huizinga  1780   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1923.12     1780  
76   Hans Loots  1944   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1903.38     1944  
77   Jan van Oosterhout  1849   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1899.12     1849  
78   Klaas Mondria  1832   Gen   8 3 1 4 7   1895.75     1832  
79   Alberto Waterink  1900   Gen   8 2 3 3 7   1873.50     1900  
80   Meint de Vries  1950   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   2038.12     1950  
81   Jan Aeilkema    Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1974.88     1912  
82   Matthijs Jonkman    Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1966.12     1870  
83   Henk Kamminga  1931   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1951.25     1931  
84   Gerard Bruins  1941   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1950.57     1941  
85   Roland Kreeft  1900   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1942.25     1900  
86   Matthijs Broek  1862   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1940.12     1862  
87   Ronald Wisse  1839   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1938.62     1839  
88   Jaap Langerak  1895   Gen   8 1 4 3 6   1938.12     1895  
89   Jan Koerselman  1905   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1927.00     1905  
90   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6   1921.75     1900  
91   Pascal Strijker  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6   1904.50     1900  
92   Joop de Graaf    Gen   8 3 0 5 6   1892.62     1824  
93   Leon van der Lans    Gen   8 3 0 5 6   1881.88     1800  
94   Jaap Huizinga  1995   Gen   4 2 1 1 5   2024.50     1995  
95   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1963.29     2061  
96   Wilmer Oostindjer  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1932.50     1900  
97   Bennie Hendriks  1900   Gen   8 1 3 4 5   1913.25     1900  
98   Ibe Demasure    Gen   8 1 3 4 5   1907.38     1779  
99   Erik Eikenaar  1900   Gen   8 0 5 3 5   1903.62     1900  
100   Wim Bennink  1828   Gen   8 1 3 4 5   1901.50     1828  
101   Ratan Ganeshie  1878   Gen   8 2 1 5 5   1895.88     1878  
102   Johan Alidarso    Gen   8 0 5 3 5   1895.12     1795  
103   Stijn Demasure    Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1933.75     1910  
104   Gert Brink  1900   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1888.25     1900  
105   Egbert Koning  1810   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1871.50     1810  
106   Kees Osté  1860   Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1854.62     1860  
107   Stijn de Groote    Gen   8 1 2 5 4   1830.12     1790  
108   Sijtze Terpstra  1865   Gen   4 0 3 1 3   1997.00     1865  
109   Ype Feenstra  1856   Gen   8 0 3 5 3   1897.75     1856  
110   Jan Drijver  1664   Gen   8 1 0 7 2   1870.62     1664  
Auke ScholmaMartijn van IJzendoornThomy
Ladji FofanaJeanBert Aalberts
Andrew TjonRene WijpkemaMacodou NDiaye
Nick WaterinkFrank TeerRick Hakvoort
Henk KalkNatalia SadowskaLeopold Kouogueu
David EfimovJimmy DepaepeBert Dollekamp
Gert BoskerKatarzyna Stanczuk
 Round 8 
 sa 19-08-2017  Jan Drijver (1664) - Egbert Koning (1810) 0-2Game
 Ype Feenstra (1856) - Ratan Ganeshie (1878) 0-2Game
 Stijn de Groote  - Johan Alidarso  1-1Game
 Joop de Graaf  - Kees Osté (1860) 2-0Game
 Gert Brink (1900) - Leon van der Lans  0-2Game
 Ronald Wisse (1839) - Stijn Demasure  2-0Game
 Ibe Demasure  - Klaas Mondria (1832) 0-2Game
 Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1780) 0-2Game
 Alberto Waterink (1900) - Bennie Hendriks (1900) 2-0Game
 Matthijs Jonkman  - Jan Koerselman (1905) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1944) - Wim Bennink (1828) 2-0Game
 Erik Eikenaar (1900) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Game
 Henk Kamminga (1931) - Lisa Scholtens (1932) 0-2Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1849) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Game
 Aike Smid (1933) - Jaap Langerak (1895) 2-0Game
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) 1-1Game
 Roland Kreeft (1900) - Bé Brakels (1938) 0-2Game
 Jan Bazuin (1944) - Jan Siegers (1878) 1-1Game
 Meint de Vries (1950) - Renco Oostindjer (1900) 0-2Game
 Cyril Sluisdom (1951) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0Game
 Jan Aeilkema  - Floris Tol (1994) 0-2Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2045) - Pascal Strijker (1900) 2-0Game
 Martin Bosch (1891) - Wim Koopman (1967) 0-2Game
 Bram van Bakel (1979) - Fred van Amersfoort (1915) 2-0Game
 Hilko Koning  - John Folkers (1905) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1952) 2-0Game
 Martin de Wolf (2036) - Gerco Lubberink (1957) 1-1Game
 Jaap Knipper (2034) - Wouter Sosef (1952) 2-0Game
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Leo van der Laan (2058) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Gert Bosker (2063) 0-2Game
 Björn Winkel (2065) - Teus Stam (1967) 2-0Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2093) - Henk Jonker (1987) 1-1Game
 Keita Desmet (2099) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2103) - Geert Lubberink (1973) 2-0Game
 Rik Smit (1992) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2002) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 1-1Game
 Hans van der Laan (2002) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 0-2Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Thijs Verboon (2011) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) 1-1Game
 Jimmy Depaepe (2122) - David Efimov (2046) 1-1Game
 Rik Verboon (2069) - Nick Waterink (2153) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Ed Kok (2083) 2-0Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - René Wijpkema (2118) 1-1Game
 Bert Dollekamp (2069) - Bert Aalberts (2234) 0-2Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2152) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) 1-1Game
 Nick Hoving (2207) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2384) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) - Ladji Fofana (2212) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Auke Scholma (2339) 1-1Game
 Arie van Diggele (1862) - Matthijs Broek (1862) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Cor Darwinkel (1848) 2-0
 Michel Koop (2144) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 0-2R