HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
2   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 88
3   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 82
5   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
6   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
7   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 61 72
8   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 69 81
9   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 65 75
10   Vira Popruga  1953   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 55 66
11   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
12   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 62
13   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 45 54
14   Anna Vecsei    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 43 54
15   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 50 59
16   Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 48 58
Natalia SadowskaViktoriya MotrichkoOlga Fedorovich
Olga BaltazhyDarja FedorovichJulia Makarenkova
Vitalia DoumeshAyanika KychkinaAygul Idrisova
Vira PoprugaPetra DuskovaIrina Baltazhy
Krisztina EgriAnna VecseiElyzaveta Druzhuk
Hanna Bolcskei
 Round 9 
 sa 09-09-2017  Krisztina Egri (1873) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 0-2Game
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - David Mezo  1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 0-2Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Henk Kalk (2164) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 1-1Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Wei Zhou (2145) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 2-0Game