HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 81 94
2   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 78 91
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 81 94
4   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 79 92
5   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 79 92
6   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
7   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 74 86
8   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 71 84
9   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 80 93
10   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 79 92
11   Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 90
12   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 76 87
13   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
14   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 74 85
15   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 84
16   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 72 83
17   Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 71 82
18   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 70 82
19   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
20   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 88
21   Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 84
22   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
23   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
24   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 82
26   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
27   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
28   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
29   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 79
30   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 65 77
31   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
32   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
33   David Efimov  2046   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
34   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 63 75
35   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 61 72
36   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 61 72
37   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 69 81
38   Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
39   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 78
40   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 66 77
41   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 65 75
42   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
43   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
44   Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
45   Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 62 73
46   Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 60 71
47   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 58 70
48   Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 54 65
49   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 77
50   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 62 75
51   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 58 70
52   Jan van de Veen    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 58 68
53   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 73
54   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 69
55   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 69
56   Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 57 68
57   Vira Popruga  1953   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 55 66
58   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
59   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 54 64
60   David Mezo    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 62
61   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 52 62
62   Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 47 57
63   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 46 56
64   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 45 55
65   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 45 54
66   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 65
67   Anna Vecsei    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 43 54
68   Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52 62
69   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 50 59
70   Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 48 58
71   Bence Andicsku    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 45 55
72   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 41 48
Alexey ChizhovAlexander GeorgievYuriy Anikeev
Vadim VirnyAlexander ShvartsmanIvan Trofimov
Roel BoomstraJan GroenendijkRon Heusdens
Murodullo AmrillaevArtem IvanovAinur Shaibakov
Wouter WolffWouter SipmaIgor Kirzner
Evgeni VatutinJitse SlumpAlexander Getmanski
Natalia SadowskaViktoriya Motrichko
 Round 9 
 sa 09-09-2017  Krisztina Egri (1873) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 0-2Game
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - David Mezo  1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 0-2Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Henk Kalk (2164) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 1-1Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Wei Zhou (2145) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 2-0Game