HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 10 17
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 9 16
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 9 15
4   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
7   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 17
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 10 17
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
10   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
11   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
12   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
13   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
14   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
15   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
16   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 12
17   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 16
18   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 16
19   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 15
20   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
  Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
23   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
24   Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
  Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
27   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 17
28   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 10 17
29   Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 17
30   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
31   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 16
32   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
33   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 9 16
34   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 15
35   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
36   David Efimov  2046   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 14
37   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 14
38   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 14
  Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 13
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 13
41   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 8 13
42   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 8 13
  Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 8 12
44   Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 7 13
  Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
46   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 7 13
47   Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 13
48   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 12
49   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 10
50   David Mezo    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 4 9
51   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 16
52   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 15
53   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
54   Jan van de Veen    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
55   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
56   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 7 11
57   Anna Vecsei    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 15
  Vira Popruga  1953   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 14
59   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
60   Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
  Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 12
  Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 8 12
63   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
64   Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
65   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
66   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 5 11
67   Bence Andicsku    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 5 9
68   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 7 12
69   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 7 11
70   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 6 10
71   Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 8 12
72   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 4 8
Yuriy AnikeevAlexey ChizhovAlexander Shvartsman
Wouter SipmaMurodullo AmrillaevAlexander Georgiev
Viktoriya MotrichkoRon HeusdensArtem Ivanov
Wouter WolffAinur ShaibakovRoel Boomstra
Vadim VirnyAlexander GetmanskiIgor Kirzner
Evgeni VatutinJan GroenendijkIvan Trofimov
Julia MakarenkovaAyanika Kychkina
 Round 4 
 tu 05-09-2017  Krisztina Egri (1873) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 0-2Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 0-2Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 2-0Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Petra Duskova (1975) 1-1Game
 David Mezo  - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 2-0Game
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 0-2Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Vira Popruga (1953) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Wei Zhou (2145) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 1-1Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2113) - Henk Kalk (2164) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 0-2Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 1-1Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 2-0Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2128) - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 0-2Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Jitse Slump (2281) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2391) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game