HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 20 28
2   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 20 28
3   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 18 26
4   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 28
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 28
6   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 27
7   Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 27
  Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 27
9   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 20 27
10   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 19 27
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 19 26
12   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 19 26
13   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 19 26
14   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 18 25
15   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 18 25
16   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 16 24
17   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 16 23
18   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18 26
  Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18 25
20   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 24
21   Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 23
22   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 23
23   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 16 23
24   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 16 23
25   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 15 22
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 15 22
  Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 15 22
28   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 15 22
29   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 15 22
30   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 14 19
31   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 13 20
32   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 13 19
33   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 18 25
34   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 17 25
35   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
36   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 24
37   Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 24
38   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 16 23
39   Orest Slava  2029   Gen   5 0 5 0 5 16 23
40   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 14 22
  Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 14 22
  Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 14 21
43   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 14 21
44   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 14 21
45   Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 14 20
46   David Efimov  2046   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 18 25
47   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 24
48   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 23
49   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 15 22
50   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 22
51   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 21
52   Vira Popruga  1953   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 21
53   Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 14 21
  Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 14 21
55   Jan van de Veen    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 14 20
56   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 12 18
57   David Mezo    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 12 18
58   Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 16
59   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 7 14
60   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15 21
61   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 20
62   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 19
63   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 11 17
64   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 10 16
65   Anna Vecsei    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 14 21
  Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 14 20
67   Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 12 18
68   Bence Andicsku    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 11 16
  Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 11 16
70   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   5 0 1 4 1 13 19
71   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 12 18
72   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 6 10
Alexander ShvartsmanYuriy AnikeevAlexey Chizhov
Alexander GeorgievViktoriya MotrichkoWouter Sipma
Artem IvanovMurodullo AmrillaevWouter Wolff
Ron HeusdensAinur ShaibakovRoel Boomstra
Vadim VirnyAlexander GetmanskiIgor Kirzner
Ivan TrofimovEvgeni VatutinJan Groenendijk
Wei ZhouFrank Teer
 Round 5 
 we 06-09-2017  Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Odon Kollner (1900) 0-2Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Petra Duskova (1975) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Bence Andicsku  - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 0-2Game
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 1-1Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2113) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 1-1Game
 David Mezo  - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 2-0Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - Frank Teer (2230) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Vadim Virny (2344) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game