HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2436   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 32 41
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2391   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 31 40
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2414   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 31 40
4   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2366   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 31 40
5   Vadim Virny GMI 2344   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 30 39
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 32 41
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2378   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 32 41
8   Ron Heusdens GMI 2325   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 31 40
9   Wouter Sipma GMI 2348   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 38
10   Wouter Wolff MI 2263   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 38
11   Roel Boomstra GMI 2415   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 30 38
12   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2328   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 29 38
13   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2342   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 29 37
14   Igor Kirzner GMI 2252   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 28 36
15   Wei Zhou GMI 2145   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 27 36
16   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2331   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 26 34
17   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 24 33
18   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 24 32
19   Jitse Slump MI 2281   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 24 32
20   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 32 41
21   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2376   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 37
  Jan Groenendijk GMI 2344   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 37
23   Frank Teer MI 2230   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 27 36
24   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2167   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 27 35
  Bartosz Gronowski  2128   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 27 35
26   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 27 35
27   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 26 35
28   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2092   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 26 34
29   Matthias de Kruijf  2193   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 25 34
30   Pawel Suchecki  2059   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 22 31
31   Filip Kuczewski  2124   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 28 37
32   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 25 34
33   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 25 33
34   Henk Kalk MF 2164   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 25 33
35   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2144   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 25 33
36   Anri Plaksij MI 2117   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 25 33
37   Mariusz Slezak MF 2125   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 24 33
  Evgeni Gurkov MF 2205   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 24 33
  Piotr Paluch MF 2110   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 24 33
  Orest Slava  2029   Gen   6 0 6 0 6 24 32
41   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 24 32
42   Rob Geurtsen MF 2163   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 24 32
43   Piotr Chmiel MI 2113   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 22 29
44   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 21 29
45   Jakub Gazda  2095   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 20 28
46   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2038   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 27 35
47   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1971   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 25 33
48   David Efimov  2046   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 24 32
49   Peter Frans Koops  2037   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 23 31
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 23 31
51   Jan van de Veen    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 23 30
52   Vira Popruga  1953   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 22 30
  Nikolay Grigoriev  1993   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 22 30
54   Roberto Vesciano  1943   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 22 29
55   Daniel Skowronek  1982   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 28
56   Zygmunt Slezak  1915   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 28
57   Evert Wiskerke  1996   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 28
58   Petra Duskova  1975   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 16 24
59   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 22 29
60   David Mezo    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 21 28
61   Kacper Swiatek  1915   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 20 26
62   Balint Ambrozy  1919   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 19 26
63   Anna Vecsei    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 17 25
  Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 17 24
65   Szymon Polinceusz  1866   Gen   6 0 3 3 3 22 29
66   Barnabas Kollner  1829   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 19 27
67   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 19 25
68   Krisztina Egri  1873   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 18 24
69   Jan Osiolkowski  1890   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 17 23
70   Hanna Bolcskei    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 19 26
71   Bence Andicsku    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 17 23
72   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 12 16
Alexander GeorgievAlexey ChizhovAlexander Shvartsman
Yuriy AnikeevVadim VirnyMurodullo Amrillaev
Artem IvanovRon HeusdensWouter Sipma
Wouter WolffRoel BoomstraIvan Trofimov
Ainur ShaibakovIgor KirznerWei Zhou
Evgeni VatutinNatalia SadowskaOlga Fedorovich
Jitse SlumpViktoriya Motrichko
 Round 6 
 th 07-09-2017  Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 1-1Game
 Anna Vecsei  - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Krisztina Egri (1873) 2-0Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 1-1Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Vira Popruga (1953) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - David Efimov (2046) 1-1Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - David Mezo  2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 2-0Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Mariusz Slezak (2125) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2128) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Henk Kalk (2164) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Wei Zhou (2145) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Kees Romijn (2133) 2-0Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Vadim Virny (2344) 0-2Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game