HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 67 103
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 60 91
3   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2304   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 65 88
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 62 83
5   Edwin de Jager MF 2137   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 56 77
6   Christian Niami MF 2294   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 55 71
7   Maarten Linssen MF 2196   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 60 74
8   Ben Provoost MF 2305   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 58 73
9   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 58 68
10   Cees Strooper  2171   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 65
11   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2229   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 54 64
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2309   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 64
13   Cor Westerveld  2068   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 54 62
14   Krijn ter Braake MF 2143   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 67
15   Cock van Wijk  2111   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 58 60
16   Gerrit de Bruijn  2111   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 55 52
17   Leo Rosendaal  2078   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 54
18   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2143   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 50
19   Alex Noppers  1989   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 54
20   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 50 50
21   Arnoud de Greef  2102   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 51
22   Jan van de Veen    Gen   7 2 4 1 8 45 41
23   Evert van de Pol  2007   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42 35
24   Petra Duskova  1962   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 53 46
25   Rob Geurtsen MF 2158   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 49
26   Henk Ruesink MF 2104   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 52 48
27   Gerbrand Hessing  2160   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 51 43
28   Lucien Farzan  2002   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 36
29   Peter Frans Koops  2013   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 48 41
30   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 43
  Fabian Snijder  2027   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 43
32   Jan Lammers  2021   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 36
33   Harry Kolk  2130   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45 41
34   Wim Martin  2000   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 38
35   Shammie Kasnadi  2196   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 50 40
36   Ton van der Ploeg  1940   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
  Harry de Waard MF 2085   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
38   Jan T. Terpstra  1893   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 33
39   Boudewijn van der Veen    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 46 30
40   Radjinder Jharap  2024   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 46 28
41   Boike Mathoera  1910   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 41 30
42   René Runhaar  1876   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 38 18
43   Dré Verheggen  1950   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 50 32
44   Sjaam Biekram  1952   Gen   7 0 5 2 5 48 34
45   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 47 26
46   Frits Stuger  1918   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 22
47   Marcel Everloo  1959   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 38 19
48   Bryan Brank    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 48 22
49   Ad Vreeswijk  1863   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 38 12
50   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1913   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 36 4
51   Robby Koendjbiharie  1933   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 35 11
52   Harry Vredeveldt  1865   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 30 4
53   Jan Drijver  1640   Gen   7 1 0 6 2 30 0
54   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 36 0
Ron HeusdensAlexander ShvartsmanLeopold Kouogueu
JeanEdwin de JagerChristian Niami
Maarten LinssenBen ProvoostLeopold Sekongo
Cees StrooperBhiem RamdienThomy
Cor WesterveldKrijn ter BraakeCock van Wijk
Gerrit de BruijnLeo RosendaalMari van Ballegooijen
Alex NoppersRoep Bhawanibhiek
 Round 7 
 sa 21-10-2017  Jan Drijver (1640) - Marcel Everloo (1959) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1933) - Bryan Brank  1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1893) - Ad Vreeswijk (1863) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Dré Verheggen (1950) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (2085) - Boudewijn van der Veen  1-1Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (2196) - Ton van der Ploeg (1940) 1-1Game
 Lucien Farzan (2002) - Frits Stuger (1918) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Peter Frans Koops (2013) 0-2Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (2160) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1913) 2-0Game
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Fabian Snijder (2027) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2334) - Rob Geurtsen (2158) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1962) - Wim Martin (2000) 1-1Game
 Alex Noppers (1989) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 2-0Game
 Henk Ruesink (2104) - Boike Mathoera (1910) 1-1Game
 Leo Rosendaal (2078) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 1-1Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2143) - Arnoud de Greef (2102) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) - Jan Lammers (2021) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Evert van de Pol (2007) 1-1Game
 René Runhaar (1876) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 0-2Game
 Cees Strooper (2171) - Bhiem Ramdien (2229) 1-1Game
 Edwin de Jager (2137) - Gerrit de Bruijn (2111) 2-0Game
 Maarten Linssen (2196) - Cor Westerveld (2068) 1-1Game
 Ben Provoost (2305) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2294) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 1-1Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2143) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2304) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Ron Heusdens (2331) 1-1Game