HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Minicadets
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2367   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 82 95
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2351   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 81 94
3   Guntis Valneris GMI 2374   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
4   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2191   Gen   9 6 1 2 13 67 78
5   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 85 98
6   Wei Zhou GMI 2161   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 85 98
7   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 82 95
8   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 81 93
9   Qianrang Zeng MF 2102   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 79 91
10   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2211   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
11   Chenfan Wang  2083   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 77 90
12   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2155   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 77 89
13   Wenlong Gao MF 2192   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 75 88
14   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2308   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 73 86
15   Zhenyu Li GMI 2185   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 72 84
16   Alisher Artikow MI 2117   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 68 80
17   Ya Sai MIF 1976   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 65 77
18   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2216   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 77 90
19   You Zhang GMIF 2026   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
20   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2147   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
21   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2238   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 68 80
22   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2130   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 68 80
23   Alatenghua MIF 2032   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 67 80
24   Zerui Chen  1928   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 67 79
25   Xiyun Chen    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 62 73
26   Ayanika Kychkina MFF 2094   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 56 68
27   Vasily Kytchkin MF 2258   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 91
28   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2114   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 77 90
29   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2267   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 88
30   Munkhijn Baatarsukh MF 2076   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 75 88
31   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2026   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 74 86
32   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1933   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
33   Chengcheng Tian MF 2132   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 82
34   Anna Chuprova  2062   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
35   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2161   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
36   Haoyan Liu    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
37   Karol Dudkiewicz  2110   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
38   Dongheng Yin  2025   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
39   Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  MFF 1959   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 61 72
40   Laziz Muraliev    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 60 72
41   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1920   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 58 68
42   Aiaal Bushuev    Gen   9 5 0 4 10 56 68
43   Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2042   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 85
44   Eruujav Ariunzaya    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 69 81
45   Xuanfan Chen    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 80
46   Yiquan Wu    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
47   Mingxuan Xu    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 66 78
48   Marcel Oostburg  1989   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
49   Gang Li    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 64 77
50   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
51   Yifan Zhang    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
52   Dong Ziping    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 59 71
53   Zirui Zhang    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 54 65
54   Ming Liu  2008   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 77
55   Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  1994   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 64 76
56   Ziyi Jin    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 63 75
57   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1961   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 71
58   Xiaoyu Liao    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 59 72
59   Aleksandra Rozhina    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
60   Zhaoji Dong    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
61   Yijin Chen    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 58 69
62   Alina Kardashevskaia  1900   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 55 68
63   Yichi Zhang    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 53 66
64   Zhenteng Xu    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 52 62
65   Jiacheng Ye    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 69 81
66   Galina Filippova CMFF 1968   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 78
67   Long Chen    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 63 76
68   Zhenglai Xie  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 60 73
69   Haoming Weng    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 60 70
70   Stijn Demasure    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 70
71   Enquan Liu    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 57 69
72   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 56 67
73   Rong Bao    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 66
74   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 67
75   Jing Li  1924   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
76   Zhuoyi Dai    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 53 64
77   Hongan Sheng    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 52 64
78   Yiyuan Li    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 51 62
79   Ibe Demasure  1900   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 49 61
80   Jiayi Gao    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 51 63
81   Jinsong Chen    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 51 61
82   Mukhlis Tolibjonova    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 44 55
83   Zhihan Ren    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 36 46
84   Hengyu Liu    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 52 61
85   Yuting Ding    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 48 57
86   Xinyan Du    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 47 57
87   Jing Liao    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 36 43
88   Mengzhou Chi    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 47 57
89   Yitong Si    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 42 52
90   Xuchang Fan    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 44 55
Alexander GetmanskiMurodullo AmrillaevGuntis Valneris
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaAndrej KalmakovWei Zhou
Ainur ShaibakovYuriy AnikeevQianrang Zeng
Aygul IdrisovaChenfan WangNatalia Shestakova
Wenlong GaoMichiel KroesbergenZhenyu Li
Alisher ArtikowYa SaiNatalia Sadowska
You ZhangKhashchuluun Tseveensuren
 Round 9 
 tu 21-11-2017  Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) - Qianrang Zeng (2102) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2083) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Natalia Shestakova (2155) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2367) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Wei Zhou (2161) 1-1Game
 Xuchang Fan  - Jing Liao  0-2
 Zhihan Ren  - Mengzhou Chi  2-0
 Jiayi Gao  - Yitong Si  2-0
 Yuting Ding  - Rong Bao  0-2
 Zhuangjun Ge  - Hengyu Liu  2-0
 Ibe Demasure (1900) - Xinyan Du  2-0
 Stijn Demasure  - Jinsong Chen  2-0
 Mukhlis Tolibjonova  - Zhaoji Dong  0-2
 Enquan Liu  - Yiyuan Li  1-1
 Hongan Sheng  - Zhuoyi Dai  1-1
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Galina Filippova (1968) 1-1
 Zhenteng Xu  - Xiaoyu Liao  1-1
 Yijin Chen  - Yichi Zhang  1-1
 Ziyi Jin  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) 1-1
 Zhenglai Xie (1900) - Zirui Zhang  0-2
 Yifan Zhang  - Jing Li (1924) 2-0
 Long Chen  - Dong Ziping  0-2
 Aiaal Bushuev  - Jiacheng Ye  2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Haoming Weng  2-0
 Yiquan Wu  - Gang Li  1-1
 Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova  (1959) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) 2-0
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) 2-0
 Ming Liu (2008) - Laziz Muraliev  0-2
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Anna Chuprova (2062) 0-2
 Zerui Chen (1928) - Mingxuan Xu  2-0
 Dongheng Yin (2025) - Nurguyana Azarova (2026) 1-1
 Xuanfan Chen  - You Zhang (2026) 0-2
 Marcel Oostburg (1989) - Alatenghua (2032) 0-2
 Ayanika Kychkina (2094) - Eruujav Ariunzaya  2-0
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) - Hanqing Zhao (2114) 1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) - Nikolai Kychkin (2130) 0-2
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) - Chengcheng Tian (2132) 1-1
 Zhiyong Xiong (2161) - Haoyan Liu  1-1
 Ya Sai (1976) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) 2-0
 Xiyun Chen  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) 1-1
 Alisher Artikow (2117) - Vasily Kytchkin (2258) 2-0
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Wenlong Gao (2192) 1-1
 Zhenyu Li (2185) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 1-1