HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Zonetoernooi Gniezno 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Mark Podolskij MF 2378   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 73 85
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 74 87
3   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2353   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
4   Ron Heusdens GMI 2324   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
5   Roberts Misans MI 2302   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 86
6   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2326   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 72 85
7   Igor Kirzner GMI 2313   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 79
8   Laurent Nicault MF 2286   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69 82
9   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2339   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 81
  Yuriy Lagoda MF 2249   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
11   Sergei Nosevitch GMI 2343   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 78
  Aleksej Domchev MI 2297   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 67 78
  Oscar Lognon MF 2264   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 78
14   Farhad Huseynov  2212   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 65 77
15   Bryan Wollaert  2156   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 52 63
16   Ronald Schalley MF 2248   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 59 72
  Valerij Markowskij  2185   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 59 70
18   Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz  2102   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 55 66
19   Marc De Meulenaere  2166   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 52 63
20   Bas Messemaker MI 2288   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 74 87
21   Raido Värik MF 2174   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 68 79
22   Miroslaw Kobylinski  2169   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 78
23   Grzegorz Siuda  2118   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 55 66
24   Viktor Penkalo    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 55 65
25   Alex Penkalo    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 58 68
26   Szabolcs Varga    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 57 67
Mark PodolskijAlexander GetmanskiVladimir Milshin
Ron HeusdensRoberts MisansEdvard Buzinskij
Igor KirznerLaurent NicaultRaimonds Vipulis
Yuriy LagodaSergei NosevitchAleksej Domchev
Oscar LognonFarhad HuseynovBryan Wollaert
Ronald SchalleyValerij MarkowskijPrzemyslaw Oderkiewicz
Marc De MeulenaereBas Messemaker
 Round 9 
 we 20-04-2005  Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2102) - Viktor Penkalo  2-0Game
 Szabolcs Varga  - Bryan Wollaert (2156) 0-2Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2185) - Alex Penkalo  2-0Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2212) - Grzegorz Siuda (2118) 2-0Game
 Ronald Schalley (2248) - Marc De Meulenaere (2166) 1-1Game
 Miroslaw Kobylinski (2169) - Oscar Lognon (2264) 0-2Game
 Laurent Nicault (2286) - Raido Värik (2174) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2249) - Aleksej Domchev (2297) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2313) - Bas Messemaker (2288) 2-0Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2326) - Ron Heusdens (2324) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2302) - Sergei Nosevitch (2343) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2353) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1Game
 Mark Podolskij (2378) - Raimonds Vipulis (2339) 1-1Game