HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2308   Jun   9 6 3 0 15   2083.78     2298  
2   Damir Rusaev MF 2106   Jun   9 7 0 2 14   2097.33     2162  
3   Aisen Andreev MF 2200   Jun   9 5 3 1 13   2107.67     2135  
4   Andrej Filimonov MF 2125   Jun   9 6 0 3 12   2080.78     2119  
5   Fiodar Bakach  1996   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2052.44     2051  
6   Artur Tunkevic  2058   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2093.33     2084  
7   Maksim Dorogan  1956   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2087.11     1922  
8   Pepijn van den Brink  2117   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2066.89     1906  
9   Aleksei Kunitsa MF 2160   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2062.22     2085  
10   Rick Hakvoort  2050   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2049.78     2212  
11   Alessio Scaggiante  2046   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2049.22     2080  
12   Anri Plaksij MI 2129   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2128.22     2116  
13   Oleg Chepa  2026   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2035.11     1929  
14   Domantas Norkus  1964   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2009.22     2020  
15   Krzysztof Kortas  1952   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2068.78     1941  
16   Mateusz Stanczuk  1964   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2046.78     1957  
17   Leons Bersons  1977   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2020.00     1957  
18   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2126   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2005.22     2083  
19   Zaynal Rashidli  1965   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2002.56     1999  
20   Stijn Kindt  1971   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   1998.67     2062  
21   Keita Desmet  2035   Jun   9 1 5 3 7   1982.33     2084  
22   Szymon Morzy  1914   Jun   9 2 2 5 6   2034.56     2005  
23   Sergei Jakovlev  1958   Jun   9 2 2 5 6   2034.22     2000  
24   Hendrik Tamm  2008   Jun   9 1 4 4 6   2008.22     2050  
25   Jens Dekimpe  2069   Jun   9 1 4 4 6   1990.11     2053  
26   Valdis Vizulis  1930   Jun   9 0 3 6 3   2022.44     1907  
Martijn van IJzendoornDamir RusaevAisen Andreev
Andrej FilimonovFiodar BakachArtur Tunkevic
Maksim DoroganPepijn van den BrinkAleksei Kunitsa
Rick HakvoortAlessio ScaggianteAnri Plaksij
Oleg ChepaDomantas NorkusKrzysztof Kortas
Mateusz StanczukLeons BersonsVasyl Pikiniar
Zaynal RashidliStijn Kindt
 Round 9 
 th 07-08-2014  Szymon Morzy (1914) - Hendrik Tamm (2008) 0-2
 Jens Dekimpe (2069) - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 0-2
 Valdis Vizulis (1930) - Keita Desmet (2035) 1-1
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) - Zaynal Rashidli (1965) 1-1
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Leons Bersons (1977) 2-0
 Domantas Norkus (1964) - Oleg Chepa (2026) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) - Alessio Scaggiante (2046) 0-2
 Artur Tunkevic (2058) - Stijn Kindt (1971) 2-0
 Rick Hakvoort (2050) - Krzysztof Kortas (1952) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2125) - Anri Plaksij (2129) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2200) - Fiodar Bakach (1996) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) - Damir Rusaev (2106) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1956) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) 0-2