HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Boys Izmir 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2364   Jun   9 5 4 0 14   2119.22     2364  
2   Jitse Slump MF 2242   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2145.33     2242  
3   Wouter Wolff MF 2244   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2134.67     2244  
4   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2151   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2134.22     2151  
5   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2149   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2133.78     2149  
6   Anton Bursuk  2099   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2127.33     2099  
7   Egor Bobkov MF 2144   Jun   9 1 8 0 10   2115.78     2144  
8   Zhenyu Li MF 2139   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2094.22     2139  
9   Henqxin Wang CMF 2010   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2091.67     2010  
10   Anastase Leclerc  2042   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2073.33     2042  
11   Oleg Chepa  2050   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2060.00     2050  
12   Domantas Norkus MF 2065   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2128.11     2065  
13   Dzmitry Nemets  2048   Jun   9 1 7 1 9   2126.00     2048  
14   Mitchel Mensinga  2092   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2086.11     2092  
15   Roman Ldokov  2062   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2084.78     2062  
16   Munkhijn Baatarsukh  2038   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2038.44     2038  
17   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2150   Jun   9 1 7 1 9   2016.11     2150  
18   Antony Alavoine  2052   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2063.67     2052  
19   Famil Kamilli  1934   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2061.56     1934  
20   Francois Paul  1986   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2052.00     1986  
21   Bogdan Bankowski  2062   Jun   9 0 6 3 6   2010.56     2062  
22   Sharav Lkhagvasuren    Jun   9 2 1 6 5   2022.11     1960  
23   Santosh Bhagwandas  1963   Jun   9 0 5 4 5   2007.67     1963  
24   Karmen Vagula  1898   Jun   9 1 1 7 3   2017.33     1898  
Martijn van IJzendoornJitse SlumpWouter Wolff
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaUladzislau ValjukAnton Bursuk
Egor BobkovZhenyu LiHenqxin Wang
Anastase LeclercOleg ChepaDomantas Norkus
Dzmitry NemetsMitchel MensingaRoman Ldokov
Munkhijn BaatarsukhZhiyong XiongAntony Alavoine
Famil KamilliFrancois Paul
 Round 9 
 sa 05-11-2016  Famil Kamilli (1934) - Santosh Bhagwandas (1963) 1-1Game
 Francois Paul (1986) - Bogdan Bankowski (2062) 1-1Game
 Karmen Vagula (1898) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2038) 0-2Game
 Sharav Lkhagvasuren  - Henqxin Wang (2010) 0-2Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (2092) - Antony Alavoine (2052) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2150) - Domantas Norkus (2065) 1-1Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2042) - Zhenyu Li (2139) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2048) - Egor Bobkov (2144) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2364) - Wouter Wolff (2244) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2151) - Jitse Slump (2242) 1-1Game
 Oleg Chepa (2050) - Anton Bursuk (2099) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2149) - Roman Ldokov (2062) 2-0Game