HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jitse Slump MF 2221   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 79 93
2   Anton Bursuk  2029   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 79 93
3   Wouter Wolff MF 2193   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 75 89
4   Denis Mezhenin  2052   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 76 90
5   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2061   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 75 89
6   Karol Cichocki  2140   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 82 96
7   Ivan Psurtsev  2005   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
8   Wouter Morssink  1989   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 75 89
9   Nick Waterink MF 2096   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 70 82
10   Famil Kamilli  1912   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 68 79
11   Konstantsin Nord  2093   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 67 81
12   Jorne Huiting  2045   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 65 79
13   Dzmitry Nemets  2070   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 68 82
14   Tomas Sveikauskis  2065   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 63 74
15   Andreas Tulva  1962   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 71 82
16   Bogdan Bankowski  1916   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 65 77
17   Olzhas Saparov    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
18   Domenico Fabbricatore  1924   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 62 76
19   Uudambaatar Burenbat    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
  Adam Biadisiewicz  1981   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 61 72
21   Arwien Bhagwandas  1970   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
22   Bert Van Hauwermeiren  1891   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 73
23   Marco de Leeuw    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 69
24   Purevjargal Bayasgalan    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 55 69
25   Yifu Du  1994   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 64 78
26   Yury Tsimanovich  1960   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 63 75
27   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  1970   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 62 74
28   Martins Zemlitis  1902   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 61 75
29   Andreas J├╝rgenson  1938   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 64 75
30   Wouter Kindt  1810   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 62 73
31   Gatis Klava  1925   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
32   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
33   Victor Laleuw  1900   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 56 65
34   Kristofer Diligentov    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 47 61
35   Can Barut    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 44 53
36   Peter Uzonyi    Cad   9 2 0 7 4 51 65
37   Pierre-Francis Kindt    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 49 58
38   Gorkem Ugan    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 50 60
Jitse SlumpAnton BursukWouter Wolff
Denis MezheninMarsel SharafutdinovKarol Cichocki
Ivan PsurtsevWouter MorssinkNick Waterink
Famil KamilliKonstantsin NordJorne Huiting
Dzmitry NemetsTomas SveikauskisAndreas Tulva
Bogdan BankowskiOlzhas SaparovDomenico Fabbricatore
Uudambaatar BurenbatAdam Biadasiewicz
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Kristofer Diligentov  - Can Barut  1-1Game
 Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) - Pierre-Francis Kindt  2-0Game
 Andreas J├╝rgenson (1938) - Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) 0-2Game
 Wouter Kindt (1810) - Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) 0-2Game
 Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) - Gatis Klava (1925) 2-0Game
 Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) - Victor Laleuw (1900) 2-0Game
 Peter Uzonyi  - Purevjargal Bayasgalan  0-2Game
 Uudambaatar Burenbat  - Olzhas Saparov  1-1Game
 Martins Zemlitis (1902) - Dzmitry Nemets (2070) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (1994) - Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) 0-2Game
 Andreas Tulva (1962) - Marco de Leeuw  1-1Game
 Jorne Huiting (2045) - Yury Tsimanovich (1960) 2-0Game
 Nick Waterink (2096) - Ivan Psurtsev (2005) 1-1Game
 Famil Kamilli (1912) - Wouter Morssink (1989) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (1916) - Denis Mezhenin (2052) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2221) - Karol Cichocki (2140) 2-0Game
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) - Anton Bursuk (2029) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2193) - Konstantsin Nord (2093) 1-1Game
 Gorkem Ugan  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  0-2