HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Christina Osipova  1932   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 75 88
2   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1966   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 76 90
3   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2070   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 80 94
  You Zhang GMIF 1906   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 80 94
5   Maryia Mironava  1956   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
  Rufina Ajupova MFF 1974   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
7   Marija Koleda  1889   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 67 79
8   Palina Petrusiova  1970   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 72 86
  Agata Parahina  1952   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 72 85
10   Marta Bankowska  1941   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 71 83
11   Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar  1977   Cad   9 1 8 0 10 64 75
12   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1875   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
13   Elizavieta Belyaeva    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 67 81
  Ilse Barf  1887   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 67 80
  Merilii Jalg  1900   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 67 79
16   Sarantuya Sukhbaatar    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 65 77
17   Magdalena Nereda  1924   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
18   Yana Yakubovich  1954   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 63 75
19   Darja Koullen    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
20   Tamar Visser  1895   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 62 75
21   Anais Bonnetot  1876   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 59 68
22   Klaudia Zaborniak  1927   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 56 67
23   Gandiimaa Sosorbaram    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 55 68
24   Karmen Vagula  1896   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 47 59
25   Lisa Schep    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 46 58
26   Digna Jonikaite  1891   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 63 77
27   Maaike de Bruin    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 49 61
28   Gulsu Timurturkan    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 50 59
29   Zsuzsa Somos    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 50 64
  Edanur Celikkaya    Cad   9 0 2 7 2 50 59
Christina OsipovaKatarzyna StanczukElena Cesnokova
You ZhangMaryia MironavaRufina Ajupova
Marija KoledaPalina PetrusiovaAgata Parahina
Marta BankowskaOtgon-Erdene BatbaatarBritta-Elisabeth Koorem
Elizavieta BelyaevaIlse BarfMerilii Jalg
Sarantuya SukhbaatarMagdalena NeredaYana Yakubovich
Darja KoullenTamar Visser
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Lisa Schep  - Gulsu Timurturkan  2-0Game
 Zsuzsa Somos  - Karmen Vagula (1896) 0-2Game
 Gandiimaa Sosorbaram  - Anais Bonnetot (1876) 1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1900) - Ilse Barf (1887) 1-1Game
 Magdalena Nereda (1924) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) 1-1Game
 Tamar Visser (1895) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) 1-1Game
 Digna Jonikaite (1891) - Yana Yakubovich (1954) 0-2Game
 Darja Koullen  - Edanur Celikkaya  2-0Game
 Maaike de Bruin  - Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) 0-2Game
 Sarantuya Sukhbaatar  - Marta Bankowska (1941) 1-1Game
 Marija Koleda (1889) - Elizavieta Belyaeva  2-0Game
 Rufina Ajupova (1974) - You Zhang (1906) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2070) - Agata Parahina (1952) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1970) - Christina Osipova (1932) 0-2Game
 Maryia Mironava (1956) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) 1-1Game