HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Boys Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  1986   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 77 90
2   Ivan Psurtsev  1991   Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 73 89
  Chenfan Wang    Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 73 89
4   Dmitrij Pozdeev    Mcd   9 3 6 0 12 73 89
5   Jorne Huiting  2047   Mcd   9 3 6 0 12 69 82
6   Dirk Vet  2002   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 76 92
7   Kyrylo Polievshchykov    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
8   Orest Slava  1900   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 70 86
  Yifu Du  1933   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 70 83
10   Martin Banaszek  1902   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
11   Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 69 85
12   Yeregaiyp Yesbol    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 84
  Andrei Mouchan  1931   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 81
14   Gunars Gribuska    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 67 83
15   Liudas Kraujalis    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
16   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 64 77
17   Shaomake Chen  2025   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 61 72
18   Berke Yiğittürk    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 68 81
19   Yury Tsimanovich  1916   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 63 76
  Andreas Jürgenson  1915   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 63 74
21   Hleb Pytko  1941   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 62 73
22   Audrius Domarkas  1932   Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 71 84
23   Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 65 75
24   Adil Argin    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 62 73
  Aleksandrs Vrublevskis    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 62 72
26   Ilmars Stolcers  2046   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 61 71
27   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 60 72
  Luvsandorj Munkhzaya    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 60 71
29   Kaspar Padar    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 44 55
30   Karl Richard Esvald  1900   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 61 72
31   Phavankoemar Basdewsing    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 50 62
32   Vincent Houtjes  1889   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 44 53
33   Tomasz Kolodziejczyk    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 58 69
34   Quincy Ngawikromo    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 51 64
35   Aaron Soo    Mcd   9 1 0 8 2 52 68
36   Nicole Balta    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 49 58
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovIvan PsurtsevChenfan Wang
Dmitrij PozdeevJorne HuitingDirk
Kyrylo PolievshchykovOrest SlavaYifu Du
Martin BanaszekChinzorig Tsend-AyushYeregaiyp Yesbol
Andrei MouchanGunars GribuskaLiudas Kraujalis
ZanasShaomake ChenBerke Yigitturk
Yury TsimanovichAndreas Jurgenson
 Round 9 
 sa 01-11-2014  Vincent Houtjes (1889) - Aaron Soo  2-0Game
 Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  - Nicole Balta  2-0Game
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 2-0Game
 Audrius Domarkas (1932) - Adil Argin  1-1Game
 Shaomake Chen (2025) - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1916) - Berke Yiğittürk  1-1Game
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  0-2Game
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  0-2Game
 Orest Slava (1900) - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  2-0Game
 Kaspar Padar  - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-0
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  - Phavankoemar Basdewsing  0-2
 Gunars Gribuska  - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 2-0
 Yeregaiyp Yesbol  - Andrei Mouchan (1931) 1-1
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Jorne Huiting (2047) 0-2
 Martin Banaszek (1902) - Yifu Du (1933) 0-2
 Dmitrij Pozdeev  - Ivan Psurtsev (1991) 1-1
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  - Chenfan Wang  0-2
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) - Dirk Vet (2002) 2-0